APEVIA CORP.

21489 FERRERO PKWY, CITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91789, U. S. A.

Summary Information

There are a total of 657 bills of lading on file for Apevia Corp. between July 13th, 2013 and October 5th, 2026.

Of those 657 bills of lading, 2 were within the past 30 days and 6 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records657
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records657
Notify Party Records444
First Shipment on FileJul 13th, 2013
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 5th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days2
Records in Last 90 Days6
Records in the Past Year19

Bills of Lading by Month for Apevia Corp.

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for APEVIA CORP..

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 12 companies associated with Apevia Corp., and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 12 companies associated with Apevia Corp. in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
GUANGZHOU GUANGHAI ELECTRONIC INDUSTRY CO.,LTDSep 202615099
FORGAME (GZ) TECHNOLOGY CO. LTDAug 20236322
DONGGUAN YICHEN INTELLIGENT ELECTRONICS CO., LTDAug 20242020
JNP TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD.Jan 20265717
LCCGAME (HONG KONG) LIMITEDOct 20261616
DONGGUAN ZHEN YU INDUSTRIAL CO.Oct 202624016
Jan 202555
Jul 202433
DONGGUAN BESTRADING IMP.AND EXP.CO.LTDSep 2026642
Jun 202611
DONGGUAN BESTRADING IMP.& EXP.COAug 2026151
ANDYSON INTERNATIONAL CO LTDJul 2025361

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Apevia Corp.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
APERAM STAINLESS SERVICES & SOLUTIOOct 202611,587135
APERAM STAINLESS USADec 20248700
APERGY ARTIFICIAL LIFT PTY LTDAug 20261911
APERGY ESP SYSTEMS, LLCOct 20261,1479
APERI-FRUITS COMPTON INCAug 20262984
APERIA TECHNOLOGIES, INC.Oct 20264849
APERIMAX SLOct 202676817
APERTURE FOUNDATIONSep 20264134
APERTURE GLOBAL GOODS INCOct 2026181139
APERTURE PRIORITY INC.Dec 20251000
APEXAug 20267405
APEX AG CHEM, INCOct 20222850
APEX AGRO LLCOct 20267439
APEX ALUMINIUM EXTRUSION PVT. LTD.Oct 20262431
APEX APPAREL INCAug 20261502
APEX AUTO PARTS INC.Oct 20262,28125
APEX AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED.Oct 202619726
APEX BIOTECHNOLOGY CORPORATIONOct 202645012
APEX CARGO CONSOLIDATED CORP.Oct 202610,637333
APEX CARGO INTERNATIONAL (DFW) INC.Jun 20263,0600

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-08-07MEDUYE424435MIGCSZ26070135629NHouse BillMIGC9461403MSC SHAY2026-08-06LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)YANTIAN CHINA1,154 CTN24,603 KHouse to HouseGUANGZHOU GUANGHAI ELECTRONIC INDUSAPEVIA CORPPOWER SUPPLY POGH260307
2026-08-01MEDUYE294218MIGCSZ26070102628BHouse BillMIGC9317925MSC TAMPA V2026-07-31LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)YANTIAN CHINA1,147 CTN24,283 KPier to PierGUANGZHOU GUANGHAI ELECTRONIC INDUSAPEVIA CORPPOWER SUPPLY
2026-07-21MEDUXY094336MIGCSZ26060275626NHouse BillMIGC9315379MSC ARCHIMIDIS VIII2026-07-19LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)YANTIAN CHINA1,143 CTN23,995 KHouse to HouseGUANGZHOU GUANGHAI ELECTRONIC INDUSAPEVIA CORPAPEVIA CORPPOWER SUPPLY
2026-07-10MEDUXY401465MIGCSZ26060192623NHouse BillMIGC9932892MSC MARA2026-07-09LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)YANTIAN CHINA1,126 CTN23,628 KHouse to HouseGUANGZHOU GUANGHAI ELECTRONIC INDUSAPEVIA CORPAPEVIA CORPPOWER SUPPLY

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-08-18
Estimated Arrival Date2026-08-10
Actual Arrival Date2026-08-17
Trade Update Date2026-07-21

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #MEDUYE780067
House BOL #MIGCSZ26070237
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeMIGC
Voyage #630N
IMO #9400148
Vessel NameMSC LYSE V
Vessel CountryLR
Place of ReceiptYANTIAN CHINA
Foreign Port of LadingYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND) (57078)
Port of UnladingLONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA (2709)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight7422 K
Weight in KG7,422 KG
Quantity1045 CTN
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container TGBU4666686
Commodity Description COMPUTER CASE POLC260501

Shipper

Shipper NameLCCGAME (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Address Line 1ROOM B, 16F, EUROBANK CENTRE
Address Line 39 ZHAO LONG STREET,CENTRAL DISTRICT
CityHONG KONG
Country CodeHK

Consignee

Consignee NameAPEVIA CORP.
Address Line 121489 FERRERO PKWY,
Address Line 3TEL(909)718-0789 FAX(909)718-088
Address Line 49
CityCITY OF INDUSTRY
State ProvinceCA
Country CodeUS

#1 -- Container TGBU4666686

Container NumberTGBU4666686
Seal Number 1FJ24300284
Seal Number 1FJ24300284
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1COMPUTER CASE POLC260501
Marks and Numbers 1N/M

Map of Activity by Port

APEVIA CORP. Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California6272026-07-21
Long Beach, California302026-10-06

APEVIA CORP. Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Yantian China (Mainland)6562026-10-06
Kaohsiung China (Taiwan)12015-06-19

APEVIA CORP. Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 6 company names and addresses for Apevia Corp. that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
APEVIA CORP.21489 FERRERO PKWY, CITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91789, U. S. A.2026-05-28635
APEVIA CORP.21489 FERRERO PKWY, CITY OF INDUSTRY CA US2026-10-063
APEVIA CORP.2023-06-2811
APEVIA CORP2026-08-076
APEVIA CORPORATION2014-06-202
APEVIA CORP.2013-07-151

APEVIA CORP. Phone Numbers

Below are the top 6 phone numbers on file for Apevia Corp.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2026-10-06657
2026-05-286
2024-12-18296
2018-02-2711
2013-07-151
2013-07-151

APEVIA CORP. Email Addresses

Below are the top 1 email addresses on file for Apevia Corp.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2013-07-151