ASTEELFLASH OF RL JONES

1610 LANDMARK ROAD SAN DIEGO CA 92154 US

Summary Information

There are a total of 72 bills of lading on file for Asteelflash Of RL Jones between December 4th, 2022 and October 8th, 2026.

Of those 72 bills of lading, 5 were within the past 30 days and 9 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records72
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records72
Notify Party Records0
First Shipment on FileDec 4th, 2022
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 8th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days5
Records in Last 90 Days9
Records in the Past Year39

Bills of Lading by Month for Asteelflash Of RL Jones

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for ASTEELFLASH OF RL JONES.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 19 companies associated with Asteelflash Of RL Jones, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 19 companies associated with Asteelflash Of RL Jones in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
TELIT WIRELESS SOLUTIONS HONG KONG LTDSep 202622423
JOVEPCB ENTERPRISE LIMITEDSep 202646511
WING KEI HONG KONG LTD.Sep 2026885
AOSHIKANG TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITEDSep 20263365
METRO TRADINGOct 2026884
ECHUN ELECTRONIC CO., LTD.Sep 2026984
PRIMZEN ELECTRONICS VIETNAM COMPANYSep 20263513
Sep 202652
SHANDONG YUANXING ELECTRONICS CO.Oct 2026542
NANTONG JIANGHAI CAPACITOR CO LTDOct 20261,0082
JIAN MANKUN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDSep 20261202
EVE ASIA CO., LIMITEDOct 20266052
WINNING PACKAGING CO.,LTD.Oct 20262,0161
Aug 202641
SUN LYNN ELECTRONIC(HONGKONG)CO., LTD.Oct 20263051
MERRY KING TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.Apr 2025441
LUCKY ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGIES COOct 2026751
JOINTECH TOOLING MOULDING TECHNOLOGOct 20264691
HIMAX ENTERPRISES LIMITEDSep 20269521

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Asteelflash Of RL Jones.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
ASTEC AMERICA LLCOct 20262,66849
ASTEC INC.Sep 202647913
ASTEC INTERNATIONAL LTDOct 20261,13530
ASTEC MOBILE SCREENS INCOct 202667510
ASTEC POWER INC.Apr 20251140
ASTEC POWER PHILIPPINES INCOct 20263,426139
ASTEC POWER PHILS. INC.Sep 20264492
ASTECK MILL PLTMar 20201630
ASTEELFLASHJun 20262840
ASTEELFLASH FREMONTMar 20252790
ASTEELFLASH SUZHOU CO.,LTDOct 202677817
ASTEELFLASH USAOct 20261,04684
ASTEMO AMERICAS, INC.Oct 20262,507549
ASTEMO CANADA INC.Oct 202625360
ASTEMO CHONBURI POWERTRAIN LTD.Oct 202624954
ASTEMO INDIANA, LLCOct 2026601123
ASTEMO ROCK SPRING, INC.Oct 202612125
ASTEMO, LTD.Oct 20261,890331
ASTEN JOHNSON CANADASep 20261561
ASTENJOHNSONOct 20261,04111

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-09-19COSU6463730070CCLLHKGS26260543112EHouse BillCCLL9337937XIN FEI ZHOU2026-09-18LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAHONG KONG HONG KONGHONG KONG75 CTN1,205 KGHouse to HouseJIAN MANKUN TECHNOLOGYASTEELFLASH OF RL JONESBARE PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD
2026-09-15HLCUSHA2607BPZN6CCLLSHAS01102544632EHouse BillCCLL9359026GUNHILDE MAERSK2026-09-14LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)SHANGHAI6 CTN84 KGHouse to HouseNANTONG JIANGHAI CAPACITOR NOASTEELFLASH OF RL JONESALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS
2026-09-04COSU6509789692CCLLHKGS26259714175EHouse BillCCLL9285005OOCL ATLANTA2026-09-03LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAHONG KONG HONG KONGHONG KONG18 CTN145 KGHouse to HouseSUNLORD ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY PTEASTEELFLASH OF RL JONESCAPACITOR
2026-08-22COSU6508417751CCLLHKGS26259503086EHouse BillCCLL9486087OOCL UTAH2026-08-21LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAHONG KONG HONG KONGHONG KONG27 CTN534 KGContainer StationTELIT WIRELESS SOLUTIONS HONG KONGASTEELFLASH OF RL JONESWIRELESS MODULES

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-09-23
Estimated Arrival Date2026-09-25
Actual Arrival Date2026-09-22
Trade Update Date2026-08-31

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #COSU6465190590
House BOL #CCLLHKGS26260579
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeCCLL
Voyage #166E
IMO #9251999
Vessel NameOOCL ROTTERDAM
Vessel CountryHK
Place of ReceiptYANTIAN PT
Foreign Port of LadingYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND) (57078)
Port of UnladingLONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA (2709)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight200 KG
Weight in KG200 KG
Quantity14 CTN
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container OOLU9460848
Commodity Description PLASTIC SKT CAP ASSY

Shippers

Shipper NameWING KEI HONG KONG LTD.
Address Line 1UNIT A6 9/F PO YIP BLDG
Address Line 362-70 TEXACO ROAD TSUEN WAN NT
CityHONGKONG
Country CodeHK
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number+85224074977
Shipper NameWING KEI HONG KONG LTD.
Address Line 1UNIT A6 9/F PO YIP BLDG
Address Line 362-70 TEXACO ROAD TSUEN WAN NT
CityHONGKONG
Country CodeHK
COMM Number QualifierEM
COMM NumberSHIPPING@WINGKEI.COM.HK

Consignee

Consignee NameASTEELFLASH OF RL JONES
Address Line 11610 LANDMARK ROAD
CitySAN DIEGO
State ProvinceCA
Zip Code92154
Country CodeUS

#1 -- Container OOLU9460848

Container NumberOOLU9460848
Seal Number 130904304
Seal Number 130904304
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1PLASTIC SKT CAP ASSY
Marks and Numbers 1CUSTOMER: ASTEELFLASH USA ??P.O. NO: US20753 9 ??PART NO: ??DESCRIPTION: ??C/NO. 1 - 14 ?? ?? ??

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
853890000000000000000200 KG

Map of Activity by Port

ASTEELFLASH OF RL JONES Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Long Beach, California562026-10-01
Los Angeles, California162026-10-09

ASTEELFLASH OF RL JONES Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Hong Kong Hong Kong392026-10-01
Yantian China (Mainland)232026-09-23
Shanghai China (Mainland)52026-09-15
Haiphong Vietnam32026-07-22
Qingdao China (Mainland)22026-10-09

ASTEELFLASH OF RL JONES Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 2 company names and addresses for Asteelflash Of RL Jones that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
ASTEELFLASH OF RL JONES1610 LANDMARK ROAD SAN DIEGO CA 92154 US2026-10-0971
ASTEELFLASH RL JONES8830 SIEMPRE VIVA RD. SAN DIEGO CA 92154 US2022-12-051

ASTEELFLASH OF RL JONES Phone Number

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
No phone number on file

ASTEELFLASH OF RL JONES Email Address

Email Address Last Appeared Records
No email address on file