BBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKES

9601 INTERNATIONAL BLVD UNITED STATES PHARR TX 78577 US

Summary Information

There are a total of 81 bills of lading on file for BBB Industries Intl - Brakes between February 8th, 2024 and May 14th, 2025.

Of those 81 bills of lading, 0 were within the past 30 days and 0 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records81
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records81
Notify Party Records0
First Shipment on FileFeb 8th, 2024
Most Recent Shipment on FileMay 14th, 2025
Records in Last 30 Days0
Records in Last 90 Days0
Records in the Past Year0

Bills of Lading by Month for BBB Industries Intl - Brakes

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for BBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKES.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 16 companies associated with BBB Industries Intl - Brakes, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 16 companies associated with BBB Industries Intl - Brakes in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
YUHUAN JIANGHONG MACHINERY CO LTDOct 20261,30216
ZHEJIANG ZHENGDE BRAKE CO.,LTDOct 20261,12513
ZHEJIANG MAGNETO ELECTROMOTOR CO.Sep 20269779
ZHEJIANG DECAI BRAKE SYSTEM CO.,LTDOct 20263409
TAIZHOU WANZHOU MACHINE CO LTDOct 20262416
QUANXING MACHINING GROUP CO LTDOct 20262,4086
NINGBO HI-TECH ALTERING MOTOR COOct 20261205
YUHUAN BOYU MACHINERY CO LTDOct 20264264
WENZHOU TOPWEST BRAKES CO., LTDOct 2026673
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADINGOct 20261412
NINGBO PRO-TECH AUTO ELECTRIC LTD.Oct 20261,1962
CHINA NATIONAL VEHICLES IMP. AND EXJul 2025902
YUHUAN CHUANGYU MACHINERY CO.,LTDOct 20265011
YONGKANG LINGSHAN ELECTRICAL MACHINOct 20264541
JIANGXI JIYU INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTDOct 20261451
ANHUI GUANRUN AUTOMOBILE STEERING SOct 20263501

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to BBB Industries Intl - Brakes.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
BBAOct 20261582
BBA - BUSINESS BY AIRDec 20251290
BBA ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITEDJan 20243470
BBA FOODS LLCOct 2026601
BBA INDUSTRIA QUIMICA LTDASep 20261999
BBA POMPEN & BUIZEN B.V.Oct 202627012
BBA PUMPS BVMar 20252910
BBA PUMPS INC.Oct 202656612
BBANI SERVICES INCSep 20267302
BBASE IDG LTDOct 20261,21712
BBB INDUSTRIES LLCSep 202615,7121
BBB INDUSTRIES TURBODec 20241590
BBC APPAREL GROUP LLCOct 20261,49535
BBC CHARTERING & LOGISTIC GMBH & COSep 20265433
BBC CHARTERING USA, LLCOct 20265327
BBC DISTRIBUTION, LLCOct 202616714
BBC FREIGHTLINE INCAug 20269,7451
BBC GLOBAL LIMITEDJun 20265850
BBC GROUP LIMITEDSep 20238480
BBC INTERNATIONAL LLCOct 20268,438209

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2025-05-13COSU9501886660CHSL508282646NGB077EHouse BillCHSL9516404COSCO BELGIUM2025-05-12LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO CN36 PKG24,095 KGHouse to HouseZHEJIANG ZHENGDE BRAKE CO.,LTDBBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKESBRAKE CALIPER
2025-05-13COSU6414691800CHSL510137382NGB077EHouse BillCHSL9516404COSCO BELGIUM2025-05-12LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO CN73 PKG24,968 KGHouse to HouseQUANXING MACHINING GROUP CO LTDBBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKESAUTO POWER STEERING PUMP AUTO POWER STEERING PARTS
2025-05-13COSU6414691890CHSL510327013NGB077EHouse BillCHSL9516404COSCO BELGIUM2025-05-12LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO CN20 PKG18,066 KGHouse to HouseQUANXING MACHINING GROUP CO LTDBBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKESAUTO POWER STEERING GEAR
2025-05-12CMDUNGP2215127CHSL509203672NGB0DBL7House BillCHSL9938341PRESIDENT REAGAN2025-05-10LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAPUSAN SOUTH KOREANINGBO CN144 PKG86,151 KGPier to PierYUHUAN JIANGHONG MACHINERY CO LTDBBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKESBRAKE CALIPER BRACKET BRAKE CALIPER ASSY BRAKE CALIPER HOUSING BRAKE CALIPER ASSY BRAKE CALIPER HOUSING BRAKE CALIPER BRACKET BR...

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2025-05-13
Estimated Arrival Date2025-05-06
Actual Arrival Date2025-05-12
Trade Update Date2025-04-16

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #COSU9501886670
House BOL #CHSL508916334NGB
Manifest Number375162
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeCHSL
Voyage #077E
IMO #9516404
Vessel NameCOSCO BELGIUM
Vessel CountryHK
Place of ReceiptNINGBO CN
Foreign Port of LadingNINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND) (57020)
Port of UnladingLONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA (2709)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight24890 KG
Weight in KG24,890 KG
Quantity35 PKG
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container OOCU4957136
Commodity Description STARTER STARTER PARTS ALTERNATOR ALTERNATOR PARTS

Shipper

Shipper NameZHEJIANG MAGNETO ELECTROMOTOR CO.,L
Address Line 1NO.9 QINGBAI ROAD,LIANGSHUI VILLAGE
Address Line 2317000 LINHAI
CityLINHAI
State Province33
Zip Code317000
Country CodeCN

Consignee

Consignee NameBBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKES
Address Line 19601 INTERNATIONAL BLVD
Address Line 2UNITED STATES
CityPHARR
State ProvinceTX
Zip Code78577
Country CodeUS

#1 -- Container OOCU4957136

Container NumberOOCU4957136
Seal Number 130090385
Seal Number 130090385
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type42G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1STARTER STARTER PARTS ALTERNATOR ALTERNATOR PARTS
Marks and Numbers 1N M

Map of Activity by Port

BBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKES Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Long Beach, California752025-05-15
Los Angeles, California62025-05-12

BBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKES Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Ningbo China (Mainland)802025-05-15
Pusan South Korea12025-05-12

BBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKES Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 1 company names and addresses for BBB Industries Intl - Brakes that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
BBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKES9601 INTERNATIONAL BLVD UNITED STATES PHARR TX 78577 US2025-05-1581

BBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKES Phone Number

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
No phone number on file

BBB INDUSTRIES INTL - BRAKES Email Address

Email Address Last Appeared Records
No email address on file