CHEN LI MEI

CONCENTRIC CIRCLE INDUSTRIAL PARK N O. 80, HUAJIN ROAD HOUZHAI STREET YIWU CN 057985176081

Summary Information

There are a total of 26,623 bills of lading on file for CHEN Li MEI between April 18th, 2020 and September 18th, 2023.

Of those 26,623 bills of lading, 0 were within the past 30 days and 0 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records26,623
Shipper Records26,620
Consignee Records3
Notify Party Records0
First Shipment on FileApr 18th, 2020
Most Recent Shipment on FileSep 18th, 2023
Records in Last 30 Days0
Records in Last 90 Days0
Records in the Past Year545

Bills of Lading by Month for CHEN Li MEI

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for CHEN LI MEI.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with CHEN Li MEI, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with CHEN Li MEI in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on data obtained since March 1st, 2019.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
HIU LO WONGApr 20236548
KATHY GARCIAApr 20248945
WEI HONG SUM WANGApr 20234036
CHEN LI MEIC OMEMAug 20233636
CARMEN CASTANEDAJan 202412036
CAROLINE WALKERMar 20247734
DAYSI CARLA DE GUADALUPE SUAREZ PEJan 20233029
CHEN LI MEIC O AMAZONApr 20232929
LISA HARMSFeb 20243726
SUNG JAE CHUNGAug 202312525
PENGYANMar 202411423
LINDA CRAPSEMay 20232522
BURCIN SENOGLUFeb 20244821
WAN BINSep 20222220
FIGHT FOR SOMETHINGApr 20232220
XINYU ZHENGApr 20245019
SUMMER HEDGLINApr 20243018
ZHEN YANGMar 20246517
MICHELLEApr 202431217
JINGUO MAApr 20231817

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to CHEN Li MEI.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
CHENDec 20236450
CHEN AZINov 20204230
CHEN BINFeb 20231180
CHEN CHIU GLOBAL CORP.Jun 20221290
CHEN EN FOOD PRODUCT ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.Feb 20241603
CHEN FENG ENTERPRISE SDN BHDApr 202420613
CHEN FONG MACHINERY WORKS CO., LTD.Feb 20241484
CHEN GANGOct 20231230
CHEN HSIANG FOODS INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.Apr 202422616
CHEN HUINov 20233370
CHEN LIN YUEFeb 20211020
CHEN LIXUANDec 20236680
CHEN LUMINGMar 202444831
CHEN PANG BLIND INDUSTRIAL CORP.Apr 20241645
CHEN QINGMar 20245122
CHEN QING FUOct 20221190
CHEN QIU LIANFeb 20212790
CHEN QIU YANMay 20211320
CHEN RONGAug 20232700
CHEN SHANSHANMay 20211020

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2023-09-19MATS4345952000DWCH202300337124034EHouse BillDWCH9338084MATSON MOLOKAI2023-09-18LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS24 KGCHEN LI MEIANGELICA LUQUEZ CXP MARDE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING INC.JEWELRY SETS
2023-09-19MATS4345952000DWCH202300337125034EHouse BillDWCH9338084MATSON MOLOKAI2023-09-18LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS12 KGCHEN LI MEIJOHAN POULSENDE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING INC.DESKTOP DECORATION
2023-09-19MATS4345952000DWCH202300337119034EHouse BillDWCH9338084MATSON MOLOKAI2023-09-18LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS21 KGCHEN LI MEIANGELICA LUQUEZ CXP MARDE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING INC.ALLOY BRACELETS
2023-09-19MATS4345952000DWCH202300337130034EHouse BillDWCH9338084MATSON MOLOKAI2023-09-18LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS26 KGCHEN LI MEIDUSTY GARDNERDE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING INC.KEYCHAINS,BACKPACKS,WALLETS,STORAGE BOX

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2023-09-19
Estimated Arrival Date2023-09-18
Actual Arrival Date2023-09-18
Trade Update Date2023-09-05

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #MATS4345952000
House BOL #DWCH202300337119
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeDWCH
Voyage #034E
IMO #9338084
Vessel NameMATSON MOLOKAI
Vessel CountryMT
Place of ReceiptSHANGHAI
Foreign Port of LadingSHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND) (57035)
Port of UnladingLONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA (2709)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight21 KG
Weight in KG21 KG
Quantity1 PCS
Volume CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container MATU2295781
Commodity Description ALLOY BRACELETS

Shipper

Shipper NameCHEN LI MEI
Address Line 1CONCENTRIC CIRCLE INDUSTRIAL PARK N
Address Line 2O. 80, HUAJIN
Address Line 3 ROAD HOUZHAI STREET
CityYIWU
Country CodeCN
Contact NameCHEN LI MEI

Consignee

Consignee NameANGELICA LUQUEZ CXP MAR
Address Line 11628 NW, 82 AVE, DORAL, FL
CityDORAL
State ProvinceFL
Zip Code33126
Country CodeUS
Contact NameANGELICA LUQUEZ CXP MAR

Notify Parties

Notify Party NameDE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING INC.
Address Line 15553 BANDINI BLVD UNIT A
CityBELL
State ProvinceCA
Zip Code90201
Country CodeUS
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number+13107358600
Notify Party NameDE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING INC.
Address Line 15553 BANDINI BLVD UNIT A
CityBELL
State ProvinceCA
Zip Code90201
Country CodeUS
COMM Number QualifierEM
COMM NumberDOC@DE-WELL.COM

#1 -- Container MATU2295781

Container NumberMATU2295781
Seal Number 11336863
Seal Number 11336863
Equipment Description CodeSL
Equipment DescriptionContainer, Steel (Container must be made of steel)
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type4200
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServicePier to Pier
Cargo Description 1ALLOY BRACELETS
Marks and Numbers 1783056013498

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
000000800000000021 KG

Map of Activity by Port

CHEN LI MEI Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Long Beach, California26,1942023-09-19
Los Angeles, California4272023-07-11
Oakland, California22020-04-25

CHEN LI MEI Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Shanghai China (Mainland)21,3552023-09-19
Ningbo China (Mainland)5,2592023-04-22
Yantian China (Mainland)92023-07-11

CHEN LI MEI Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for CHEN Li MEI that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
CHEN LI MEICONCENTRIC CIRCLE INDUSTRIAL PARK N O. 80, HUAJIN ROAD HOUZHAI STREET YIWU CN 0579851760812023-04-2522,331
CHEN LI MEICONCENTRIC CIRCLE INDUSTRIAL PARK N O. 80, HUAJIN ROAD HOUZHAI STREET YIWU CN2023-09-1996
CHEN LI MEI2023-08-0216
CHEN LI MEI2022-11-093,512
CHEN LI MEI2022-06-06343
CHEN LI MEI2022-06-06152
CHEN LI MEI2022-06-2894
CHENLIFEI2020-08-115
CHEN LI MEI2023-03-074
CHEN LI MEI2023-03-074

CHEN LI MEI Phone Numbers

Below are the top 2 phone numbers on file for CHEN Li MEI.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2021-08-101
2021-07-192