FABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLC

800 APOLLO ST EL SEGUNDO CA 90245-470 US

Summary Information

There are a total of 69 bills of lading on file for Fabletics International LLC between December 16th, 2025 and September 1st, 2026.

Of those 69 bills of lading, 0 were within the past 30 days and 21 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records69
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records69
Notify Party Records2
First Shipment on FileDec 16th, 2025
Most Recent Shipment on FileSep 1st, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days0
Records in Last 90 Days21
Records in the Past Year69

Bills of Lading by Month for Fabletics International LLC

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for FABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLC.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 6 companies associated with Fabletics International LLC, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 6 companies associated with Fabletics International LLC in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
LAKSHMI MANUFACTURING EPZ LIMITEDSep 202625729
ROYAL APPAREL EPZ LIMITEDOct 202612725
WORLD KNITS MADA SASep 2026656
ASHTON APPAREL (EPZ) LTDMar 20262835
TROPIC MAD SASep 20261223
ASHTON MOMBASA APPARELS EPZ LIMITEDOct 20262611

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Fabletics International LLC.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
FABFITFUNOct 202657819
FABI-SAA INCOct 202677925
FABIAN COUTURE GROUP INTERNATIONALOct 20263388
FABIAN ERNESTO VILLARUEL SANCHEZSep 2025860
FABIAN VILLARRUEL SANCHEZSep 20255710
FABIO & CO. INC.Aug 20264362
FABIO & CO. WEST INC.Oct 20252020
FABIO PERINI SPAJan 20223050
FABIYANNov 20251520
FABLE PETS INC.Sep 20261192
FABLETICS, LLCOct 20265,705218
FABLEZEN TRADING INCMay 2026860
FABRE DEVELOPPEMENT FINANCEOct 20262046
FABREX UNLIMITED INC.Sep 20261903
FABRI TECH INCSep 20261,0729
FABRI-QUILT, INC.Oct 20268359
FABRIC BASE INCOct 20263554
FABRIC EDITIONS INCOct 202688310
FABRIC INNOVATIONSFeb 20267200
FABRIC&FABRIC,INCSep 20264862

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-08-05MAEU271696747EFLR22126174732626WHouse BillEFLR9332999SEROJA LIMA2026-08-04NEWARK, NEW JERSEYSALALAH OMANSALALAH765 CTN9,176 KGContainer YardROYAL APPARELS EPZ LTDFABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLCCARMICHAEL INTERNATIONAL SERVICES75% POLYESTER 19% VISCOSE 6% ELASTANE WOMEN,S CW SCRUB TOPS,EVOLVE SCRUB TOP/VITAL SCRUB TO P/METHOD SCRUB TOP ?? ? ?PO NO: XXXX...
2026-08-05MAEU271583893EFLR22126170823626WHouse BillEFLR9567661SEROJA LIMA2026-08-04NEWARK, NEW JERSEYSALALAH OMANSALALAH1,872 CTN16,286 KGContainer YardLAKSHMI MANUFACTURING EPZ LIMITEDFABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLCCARMICHAEL INTERNATIONAL SERVICESWOMENS'100% POLYESTER KNIT JACKET ??MRSU3020 590 ??468 CTNS NULL 4680 PIECES NULL PO#XXXXXXX??STYLE# F J5774??ENTRY NO:26NBOEX30...
2026-08-05MAEU271611680EFLR22126170466625WHouse BillEFLR9567661GOOD PROSPECT2026-08-04NEWARK, NEW JERSEYSALALAH OMANSALALAH1,872 CTN16,286 KGContainer YardLAKSHMI MANUFACTURING EPZ LIMITEDFABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLCCARMICHAEL INTERNATIONAL SERVICESWOMENS'100% POLYESTER KNIT JACKET ??MRSU3689 306 ??468 CTNS NULL 4680 PIECES NULL PO#XXXXXXX??STYLE# F J5774??ENTRY NO:26NBOEX30...
2026-08-05MAEU271611726EFLR22126171794625WHouse BillEFLR9567661GOOD PROSPECT2026-08-04NEWARK, NEW JERSEYSALALAH OMANSALALAH1,784 CTN15,521 KGContainer YardLAKSHMI MANUFACTURING EPZ LIMITEDFABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLCCARMICHAEL INTERNATIONAL SERVICESWOMENS'100% POLYESTER KNIT JACKET ??TRHU5138 820 ??468 CTNS NULL 4680 PIECES NULL PO#XXXXXXX??STYLE# F J5774??ENTRY NO:26NBOEX30...

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-08-24
Estimated Arrival Date2026-08-18
Actual Arrival Date2026-08-22
Trade Update Date2026-07-11

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #MAEU272697469
House BOL #EFLR22126195649
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeEFLR
Voyage #628W
IMO #9315197
Vessel NameMAERSK SELETAR
Vessel CountryUS
Place of ReceiptSALALAH
Foreign Port of LadingSALALAH OMAN (52330)
Port of UnladingNEWARK, NEW JERSEY (4601)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight839 KG
Weight in KG839 KG
Quantity76 CTN
Volume CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container MRSU8430220
Commodity Description WOMEN 91%MODAL, 9%ELASTANE KNITTED YW DRESSES ,SOFT RIB MINI DRESS ??PO NO: XXXX 042 ?? ??HTS:6104.4 4.2010 ??PIECES:3400

Shipper

Shipper NameROYAL APPARELS EPZ LTD
Address Line 1PLOT NO.1 PO BOX 2447-00606 EPZ ZO
Address Line 2NE
CityATHI RIVER
Country CodeKE

Consignee

Consignee NameFABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLC
Address Line 1800 APOLLO ST
CityEL SEGUNDO
State ProvinceCA
Zip Code90245-470
Country CodeUS

Notify Parties

Notify Party NameG-BROKER, INC
Address Line 12695 CUSTOMHOUSE CT
CitySAN DIEGO
State ProvinceCA
Zip Code92154
Country CodeUS
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number+16198728061
Notify Party NameG-BROKER, INC
Address Line 12695 CUSTOMHOUSE CT
CitySAN DIEGO
State ProvinceCA
Zip Code92154
Country CodeUS
COMM Number QualifierEM
COMM NumberG-BROKER@G-GLOBAL.COM

#1 -- Container MRSU8430220

Container NumberMRSU8430220
Seal Number 1KE0136556
Seal Number 1KE0136556
Equipment Description CodeG0
Equipment DescriptionOpening(s) at one end or both ends.
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceContainer Yard
Cargo Description 1WOMEN 91%MODAL, 9%ELASTANE KNITTED YW DRESSES ,SOFT RIB MINI DRESS ??PO NO: XXXX 042 ?? ??HTS:6104.4 4.2010 ??PIECES:3400
Marks and Numbers 1MRSU8430220 ??MLKE-0136556 ??

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
610444000000000000000839 KG

Map of Activity by Port

FABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLC Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Newark, New Jersey692026-09-02

FABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLC Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Salalah Oman502026-08-26
Kilindini Kenya102026-07-30
All Other Madagascar Ports52026-09-02
Toamasina Madagascar (Malagasy)42026-07-02

FABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLC Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 1 company names and addresses for Fabletics International LLC that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
FABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLC800 APOLLO ST EL SEGUNDO CA 90245-470 US2026-09-0269

FABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLC Phone Number

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
No phone number on file

FABLETICS INTERNATIONAL LLC Email Address

Email Address Last Appeared Records
No email address on file