FQB

VANKE ONLINE 113 SHENZHEN GUANGDONG

Summary Information

There are a total of 1,061 bills of lading on file for FQB between December 28th, 2020 and October 17th, 2021.

Of those 1,061 bills of lading, 0 were within the past 30 days and 0 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records1,061
Shipper Records1,061
Consignee Records0
Notify Party Records0
First Shipment on FileDec 28th, 2020
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 17th, 2021
Records in Last 30 Days0
Records in Last 90 Days0
Records in the Past Year0

Bills of Lading by Month for FQB

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for FQB.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with FQB, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with FQB in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on data obtained since March 1st, 2019.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
JUJHAR SINGHJul 20211110
INTERNATIONAL BRIDGEJan 202231,0378
SUSAN HARTJun 2024175
JESUS VERAJan 2024185
May 202365
Jul 202143
Jan 202122
Jan 202122
Mar 202122
Jul 202122
ROBERT GILBERTJun 2024212
Jan 202152
Jan 202122
Sep 202232
Feb 202162
Apr 202432
May 202452
EUGENE KIMJun 2024152
Jun 202122
DANIEL BROOKSMay 2024132

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to FQB.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
FPS LOGISTICS (USA) INC.Jun 20241,74739
FPT INDUSTRIAL S.P.A. CAMBIMOTORIJun 202485510
FPT INDUSTRIAL SPAJun 202435214
FPT INTERNATIONALMay 20241103
FPT POWERTRAIN TECHNOLOGIES FRANCEJun 20241258
FPT POWERTRAIN TECHNOLOGIES TESTIJun 202427096
FPT SARLMay 20241631
FPZ INCJun 202422415
FPZDE INCJun 2024270215
FQ INTERMODAL, S.A. DE C.V.Jun 202462813
FR CONVERSIONS INC.Jun 202417424
FR FLOW CONTROL VALVES US BIDCO, INJun 20241564
FR INTERNATIONAL LLCMay 202412112
FR MEYER'S SOHN NA LLCMay 20243242
FR. MEYER S SOHN LOGISTICA SPAMay 20245804
FR. MEYER'S SOHN (GMBH& CO.) KGJun 202450,474168
FR. MEYER'S SOHN BILBAO (GMBH & COJun 20215160
FR. MEYER'S SOHN LOGISTICA BRASILFeb 20249460
FR. MEYER'S SOHN NORTH AMERICA LLCJun 202464,267168
FR. MEYERS SOHN CANADA INCJun 202424719

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2021-10-18ZIMUSHH30624294IBRN5KLEMNBN2BY825EHouse BillIBRN9401075MELINA2021-10-17LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS2 KGFQBRF LISETH CAROLINAINTERNATIONAL BRIDGEVACUUM CLEANER
2021-10-11ZIMUSHH30619453IBRNS5QUHJZEX0UE15WHouse BillIBRN9301859SEASPAN MANILA2021-10-09LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KGFQBINTERNATIONAL BRIDGEINTERNATIONAL BRIDGEPILLOW
2021-10-11ZIMUSHH30619453IBRNWFDIZ5605QMR15WHouse BillIBRN9301859SEASPAN MANILA2021-10-09LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KGFQBINTERNATIONAL BRIDGEINTERNATIONAL BRIDGEBINOCULARS
2021-10-11ZIMUSHH30619453IBRNZ3RUDGWN0H3X15WHouse BillIBRN9301859SEASPAN MANILA2021-10-09LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KGFQBINTERNATIONAL BRIDGEINTERNATIONAL BRIDGEBINOCULARS

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2021-10-11
Estimated Arrival Date2021-09-24
Actual Arrival Date2021-10-09
Trade Update Date2021-09-11

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #ZIMUSHH30619453
House BOL #IBRNWFDIZ5605QMR
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeIBRN
Voyage #15W
IMO #
Vessel NameSEASPAN MANILA
Vessel CountryHK
Place of ReceiptLOS ANGELES
Foreign Port of LadingYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND) (57078)
Port of UnladingLOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA (2704)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight1 KG
Weight in KG1 KG
Quantity1 PCS
Volume CF
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container GAOU6460581
Commodity Description BINOCULARS

Shipper

Shipper NameFQB
Address Line 1VANKE ONLINE 113 SHENZHEN GD
Address Line 2518129 CN

Consignee

Consignee NameINTERNATIONAL BRIDGE
Address Line 113110 S AVALON BLVD LOS ANGELES CA
Address Line 290061 US

Notify Party

Notify Party NameINTERNATIONAL BRIDGE
Address Line 113110 S AVALON BLVD LOS ANGELES CA
Address Line 290061 US

#1 -- Container GAOU6460581

Container NumberGAOU6460581
Seal Number 1A4210856115
Seal Number 1A4210856115
Equipment Description Code40
Equipment Description40 ft. IL Container (Open Top)
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type40G0
Load StatusLoaded
Type of Service
Cargo Description 1BINOCULARS
Marks and Numbers 1SZXCVG3828805

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
000000000000000001 KG

Map of Activity by Port

FQB Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California1,0612021-10-18

FQB Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Yantian China (Mainland)1,0612021-10-18

FQB Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 2 company names and addresses for FQB that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
FQBVANKE ONLINE 113 SHENZHEN GUANGDONG2021-07-261,052
FQBVANKE ONLINE 113 SHENZHEN GD 518129 CN2021-10-189