HEYIWEI

LEVEL 1 SHENZHEN INTL AIRPORT CARG SHENZHEN, GUANGDONG

Summary Information

There are a total of 166 bills of lading on file for Heyiwei between April 18th, 2020 and November 16th, 2020.

Of those 166 bills of lading, 0 were within the past 30 days and 0 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records166
Shipper Records166
Consignee Records0
Notify Party Records0
First Shipment on FileApr 18th, 2020
Most Recent Shipment on FileNov 16th, 2020
Records in Last 30 Days0
Records in Last 90 Days0
Records in the Past Year0

Bills of Lading by Month for Heyiwei

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for HEYIWEI.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Heyiwei, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Heyiwei in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on data obtained since March 1st, 2019.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
SYDNEYJun 2024312
Apr 202022
MELANIE CREANEMay 2024122
Oct 202342
Apr 202492
Apr 202011
SARAHJun 20244791
SARAJun 20244831
Aug 202011
Apr 202011
Oct 202011
Apr 202011
Jan 202251
KATHY NGUYENMay 2024391
Nov 202391
Aug 202011
Aug 202011
Sep 202011
Feb 202121
Apr 202491

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Heyiwei.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
HEY KYLIN LLCSep 20232880
HEY STONE INC.Jun 20222230
HEYBIKE INC.Jun 202471062
HEYCAR CO., LTD.Sep 20222670
HEYCART INC.Apr 20243801
HEYCO PRODUCTS INC.Jun 202437016
HEYCO WERK USA INCJun 20241355
HEYCO- WERK DJun 20241683
HEYCO-WERK HEYNEN GMBH & CO KGJun 202410530
HEYE TRADING CO., LTDJun 202446585
HEYNEMO LLCAug 20237770
HEYS INTERNATIONAL LTDMay 20241354
HEYTEX BRAMSCHE GMBHJun 20241636
HEYTEX NEUGERSDORF GMBHJun 20241708
HEYTEX TECHNICAL TEXTILES (ZHANGJIAJun 20241234
HEYTEX USA INC.Dec 20233510
HEYUAN CITY WINGART ENTERPRISES CO.Jul 20232260
HEYUAN CYBERPORT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTDMay 20241383
HEYUAN TOP STRATEGY ELECTRONICS CO.Jun 20241095
HEYUAN XINDA QUARTZ ELECTRIC APPLIAApr 20241101

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2020-11-17ZIMUSHH30320894IBRNE6GRAJS0U6Q913EHouse BillIBRN9389681ZIM SAO PAOLO2020-11-16LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KGHEYIWEIJASMINE NGUYENROMPER JUMPSUIT APPAREL
2020-11-17ZIMUSHH30313975IBRNZRF3MQTG0LVO13EHouse BillIBRN9389681SEASPAN MELBOURNE2020-11-16LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KGHEYIWEISABINEROMPER JUMPSUIT APPAREL
2020-11-17ZIMUSHH30313975IBRNO3JIYV9Y3WNB13EHouse BillIBRN9389681SEASPAN MELBOURNE2020-11-16LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KGHEYIWEIRILEYROMPER JUMPSUIT APPAREL
2020-11-17ZIMUSHH30313975IBRNJGCP21BQ84CK13EHouse BillIBRN9389681SEASPAN MELBOURNE2020-11-16LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KGHEYIWEIJENNIFER LOPEZROMPER JUMPSUIT APPAREL

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2020-11-17
Estimated Arrival Date2020-11-09
Actual Arrival Date2020-11-16
Trade Update Date2020-10-24

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #ZIMUSHH30313975
House BOL #IBRNO3JIYV9Y3WNB
Manifest Number001000
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeIBRN
Voyage #13E
IMO #
Vessel NameSEASPAN MELBOURNE
Vessel CountryHK
Place of ReceiptYANTIAN,CHINA
Foreign Port of LadingYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND) (57078)
Port of UnladingLOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA (2704)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight1 KG
Weight in KG1 KG
Quantity1 PCS
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container ZCSU2794764
Commodity Description ROMPER JUMPSUIT APPAREL

Shipper

Shipper NameHEYIWEI
Address Line 1LEVEL 1 SHENZHEN INTL AIRPORT CARG
Address Line 2SHENZHEN, GUANGDONG

Consignee

Consignee NameRILEY
Address Line 1106 STEEPLECHASE CT
Address Line 2SIMPSONVILLE, SC 29681

#1 -- Container ZCSU2794764

Container NumberZCSU2794764
Seal Number 1 ZZCTB208530
Seal Number 1 ZZCTB208530
Equipment Description Code00
Equipment DescriptionOpenings at one end or both ends.
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type4200
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServicePier to Pier
Cargo Description 1ROMPER JUMPSUIT APPAREL
Marks and Numbers 1AS ADDRESSED

Map of Activity by Port

HEYIWEI Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California842020-11-17
Oakland, California692020-06-15
Long Beach, California132020-09-23

HEYIWEI Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Yantian China (Mainland)1662020-11-17

HEYIWEI Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 1 company names and addresses for Heyiwei that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
HEYIWEILEVEL 1 SHENZHEN INTL AIRPORT CARG SHENZHEN, GUANGDONG2020-11-17166