JRY EXPRESS INC

9500 SANTA FE SPRINGS ROAD, SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 90670 JCRWC@USNIUKU.COM;

Summary Information

There are a total of 32,573 bills of lading on file for JRY Express Inc between May 27th, 2022 and October 23rd, 2026.

Of those 32,573 bills of lading, 1,305 were within the past 30 days and 3,632 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records32,573
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records24,166
Notify Party Records32,825
First Shipment on FileMay 27th, 2022
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 23rd, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days1,305
Records in Last 90 Days3,632
Records in the Past Year14,955

Bills of Lading by Month for JRY Express Inc

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for JRY EXPRESS INC.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with JRY Express Inc, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with JRY Express Inc in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
NIUKU (SHENZHEN) INTERNATIONAL LOGIOct 202619,62919,481
SHENZHEN WEISHIDAI TRADING CO., LTDOct 202625,5804,401
QIANHAI NIUKU (SHENZHEN) INTERNATIOAug 20242,4942,493
SHENZHEN OULANGSI TRADINGOct 20263,2451,211
SYNLINK TECHJul 20261,3301,130
PETALINK TECHNOLOGIESJun 20261,399627
APEX TRADE GROUP INCOct 20251,079570
ZHONGMAI HEALTH INDUSTRY GROUP COMPOct 2026608565
TIMBERLINE GLOBAL PARTNEROct 2026873561
GRANDOAK INTERNATIONALOct 20261,085546
HON HAI PRECISION INDUSTRY CO., LTDOct 202651,118488
XIAMEN MIAOLI TRADING COMPANY LIMITOct 2026810440
DONGGUAN CONCEPTS WIT TECH LIMITEDOct 20261,722399
GLOBALLINK TRADING CO LTDOct 20261,386396
CHONGQING QINGLING TECHNOLOGYOct 2026465377
CALYPSIA STUDIOMar 2026963364
SHENZHEN MAOTENG SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGOct 20262,418352
METACORE TECHJul 2026556332
X JETTY COMPANY LIMITEDOct 20263,314319
KINGWAY TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMIOct 202620,385313

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to JRY Express Inc.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
JRL CORPORATION INC.Oct 202621910
JRREG INCAug 20261,26320
JRS AUTOPARTS LLCSep 202669615
JRS COMPONENTS (HK) LIMITEDOct 202630911
JRS MARINE PRODUCTS LANDERNEAU SASJul 20261330
JRS PHARMA & GUJARAT MICROWAX PRIVAOct 202639512
JRS PHARMA GMBH&CO.KGOct 202642914
JRS PHARMA LPOct 20261,41038
JRS SILVATEAM INGREDIENTS S.R.L.Oct 20261845
JRSK INCOct 20261,852111
JS AG PACKAGING, INC.May 20225400
JS ALUMINIUM EXTRUDER SDN BHDSep 20262091
JS APPAREL BRANDSOct 20251110
JS AUTO CAST FOUNDRY INDIA PVT LTDOct 20262,821168
JS AUTO PARTS INCOct 202630418
JS BANK LIMITEDJul 20261,3450
JS BRANDS LLCApr 20252080
JS CHINA SOURCING INC.Feb 20212990
JS COSep 20261,5153
JS COCO PRODUCTSJul 20242890

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-10-31COSU6469472210085EMaster BillCOSU9645920CSCL SOUTH CHINA SEA2026-10-30LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO2,158 CTN12,473 KGHouse to HouseSHENZHEN MAOTENG SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGJRY EXPRESS, INC.JRY EXPRESS, INC.VACUUM CLEANER THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLI D WOODEN PACKIN
2026-10-31COSU6469522190SJCD6469522190085EHouse BillSJCD9645920CSCL SOUTH CHINA SEA2026-10-30LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO CHINA1,825 CTN13,103 KHouse to HouseSHENZHEN OULANGSI TRADINGOCEANVALE INTERNATIONALJRY EXPRESS INCSHOWER BENCH
2026-10-31COSU6469550240DWCHSNGBS0095941085EHouse BillDWCH9645920CSCL SOUTH CHINA SEA2026-10-30LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO1,044 CTN13,730 KGHouse to HouseSHENZHEN OULANGSI TRADINGEVERGREEN PATH VENTURESJRY EXPRESS INCPLASTIC RODNO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS.
2026-10-31COSU6470597910DWCHSNGBS0096242085EHouse BillDWCH9645920CSCL SOUTH CHINA SEA2026-10-30LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO791 CTN12,245 KGHouse to HouseSHENZHEN OULANGSI TRADINGPINECREST CONSULTING COJRY EXPRESS INCROTATING ORGANIZERNO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATER IALS.

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-31
Estimated Arrival Date2026-10-29
Actual Arrival Date2026-10-30
Trade Update Date2026-10-27

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #COSU6469472180
House BOL #
Manifest Number546678
Bill TypeMaster Bill
Carrier CodeCOSU
Voyage #085E
IMO #9645920
Vessel NameCSCL SOUTH CHINA SEA
Vessel CountryHK
Place of ReceiptNINGBO
Foreign Port of LadingNINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND) (57020)
Port of UnladingLONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA (2709)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight12473 KG
Weight in KG12,473 KG
Quantity2158 CTN
Volume68 CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container CSNU8151976
Commodity Description VACUUM CLEANER THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLI D WOODEN PACKIN

Shipper

Shipper NameSHENZHEN MAOTENG SUPPLY CHAIN MANAG
Address Line 1ROOM 2601 26TH FLOOR BUILDING A XIC
Address Line 2SHENZHEN GD 518000
Address Line 3CHINA
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number82778072

Consignee

Consignee NameJRY EXPRESS, INC.
Address Line 12825 EAST JURUPA STREET
Address Line 2ONTARIO CA 91761
Address Line 3UNITED STATES
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number2682683

Notify Party

Notify Party NameJRY EXPRESS, INC.
Address Line 12825 EAST JURUPA STREET
Address Line 2ONTARIO CA 91761
Address Line 3UNITED STATES
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number2682683

#1 -- Container CSNU8151976

Container NumberCSNU8151976
Seal Number 130976661
Seal Number 130976661
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1VACUUM CLEANER THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLI D WOODEN PACKIN
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARKS

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
850811000000000000000000

Map of Activity by Port

JRY EXPRESS INC Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Long Beach, California14,3602026-10-24
Newark, New Jersey6,6412026-10-23
Los Angeles, California5,4422026-10-24
Savannah, Georgia2,7542026-10-24
Oakland, California1,6322026-07-10
Houston, Texas1,2082026-10-21
Tacoma, Washington2122026-02-04
Seattle, Washington1742026-02-02
New York, New York892026-10-24
Miami, Florida582023-12-02

JRY EXPRESS INC Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Yantian China (Mainland)24,5472026-10-23
Ningbo China (Mainland)3,6732026-10-24
Shanghai China (Mainland)1,8402026-10-23
Yangshan China (Mainland)1,0512026-10-23
Xiamen China (Mainland)7112026-10-19
Qingdao China (Mainland)2732026-10-24
Nansha China (Mainland)1732026-10-09
Pusan South Korea1032026-10-23
TianjinXin Gang China (Mainland)452026-10-10
Kaohsiung China (Taiwan)392024-06-10

JRY EXPRESS INC Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for JRY Express Inc that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
JRY EXPRESS INC9500 SANTA FE SPRINGS ROAD, SANTA FE SPRINGS , CA 90670 JCRWC@USNIUKU.COM;2026-07-243,506
JRY EXPRESS INC9500 SANTA FE SPRINGS ROAD SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 90670 US2026-10-212,295
JRY EXPRESS INC2026-07-171,322
JRY EXPRESS INC2026-10-24820
JRY EXPRESS INC2026-10-07806
JRY EXPRESS INC2026-10-23515
JRY EXPRESS INC2026-06-29429
JRY EXPRESS INC2026-07-08392
JRY EXPRESS INC2026-06-11343
JRY EXPRESS INC2026-10-22306

JRY EXPRESS INC Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for JRY Express Inc.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2026-10-241
2026-10-22548
2026-10-21350
2026-10-202
2026-08-1916
2025-10-205
2025-08-052
2025-06-261
2024-03-2333
2022-10-173

JRY EXPRESS INC Email Addresses

Below are the top 10 email addresses on file for JRY Express Inc.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2026-10-241
2026-10-238,131
2026-10-2352
2026-10-2313
2026-10-238
2026-10-237
2026-10-233
2026-10-21350
2026-10-2014
2026-10-19112