LUVNCA

169 MCGUIRE RANCH ROAD MONROE, LA 71202

Summary Information

There are a total of 184 bills of lading on file for Luvnca between March 7th, 2019 and September 5th, 2023.

Of those 184 bills of lading, 0 were within the past 30 days and 0 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records184
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records184
Notify Party Records2
First Shipment on FileMar 7th, 2019
Most Recent Shipment on FileSep 5th, 2023
Records in Last 30 Days0
Records in Last 90 Days0
Records in the Past Year1

Bills of Lading by Month for Luvnca

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for LUVNCA.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 13 companies associated with Luvnca, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 13 companies associated with Luvnca in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on data obtained since March 1st, 2019.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
SHENZHEN WO SILICONE TECHNOLOGY CO.Feb 2024335105
ELUNG INDUSTRIAL CO., LTDFeb 202435265
YIQU TOYS INTERNATIONAL CO.,LIMITEDFeb 2024322
GUANGZHOU SUNNY INDUSTRIAL CO., LTDJan 20241202
FOSHAN DRAGON TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTDJan 20242762
ZHANGJIAGANG HAPPYKIDS IMP.&EXP.CO.Feb 2024561
SHENZHEN KINGFLUX INDUSTRIAL CO,LTDJan 2024651
QUANZHOU FUNKY BABY PRODUCT CO. LTDFeb 20241161
PTS UNION CO., LTD.Jan 20232111
NJ INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITEDFeb 20244591
GUANGZHOU PRODIGY DAILY-PRODUCTIONFeb 2024451
GAVIN URBAN ELEMENTS CO.,LTDJan 2024321
DONGGUAN TONGXING INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTMar 2023171

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Luvnca.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
LUTZ GMBH & CO KGFeb 20241317
LUTZ PUMPS, INC.Dec 20231144
LUU BRA M&T CO., LTDJan 20241151
LUV N CAREFeb 20241,57178
LUV TILE ENTERPRISESFeb 202457021
LUVATA OHIONov 20231390
LUVATA PORI OYFeb 202478535
LUVATA WATERBURY, INC.Feb 202427510
LUVENAIR INTERNATIONAL CORP.Feb 20241318
LUVITRANS INTERNATIONAL SRLAug 20214510
LUWEI PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP CO.,LTD.Feb 202466631
LUX CUT CORPNov 20233941
LUX DECOR COLLECTION INCJan 202421111
LUX FLOORINGFeb 202423445
LUX LIGHTING GROUPOct 20231360
LUX SPA & BEYOND LLCFeb 202417118
LUX TRADING USA INCFeb 202417063
LUXAHAUS LLCFeb 20241019
LUXCO, INC.Feb 202447811
LUXE BA HOLDINGS INCFeb 20241195

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2023-09-06CMDUHKA2325613ASFNSZX2307111230PGFLHouse BillASFN9674529CMA CGM ELBE2023-09-05NEW ORLEANS, LOUISIANASHEKOU CHINA (MAINLAND)2,767 CTN7,390 KSHENZHEN WO SILICONE TECH CO., LTDLUVNCAASF GLOBAL,LLCCHEWY CHARMS TEETHER PO#62984 SEC SIL FEED MAT AQ PO#63245 SIL TTH RNG STRG GRA PO#63345
2022-12-01EGLV149207204560CHSL413679893SZN0PGDNHouse BillCHSL9299628CMA CGM OTELLO2022-11-30NEW ORLEANS, LOUISIANASHEKOU CHINA (MAINLAND)2,519 PKG7,422 KGSHENZHEN WO SILICONE TECH CO., LTDLUVNCASIL SUCTION TOY GRAY PO 62084 HTS CODE 9503.00.0071 NANA NUBS MASSAGER PO 62082 HTS CODE 3926.90.9995 GB CELL PHONE POPPER PO 62...
2022-11-17ONEYCANC56191502ASFNSZX22106359062EHouse BillASFN9475648ONE MANEUVER2022-11-16MOBILE, ALABAMAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)750 CTN1,725 KSHENZHEN KINGFLUX INDUSTRIAL CO,LTDLUVNCAASF GLOBAL, LLCPART OF 1X40HQ CONTAINER. WRIST TTH MTTN KOALA WRIST TTH MTTN HIPPO PO#62042,62041
2022-11-17ONEYCANC56191502ASFNSZX22106358062EHouse BillASFN9475648ONE MANEUVER2022-11-16MOBILE, ALABAMAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1,494 CTN5,715 KSHENZHEN WO SILICONE TECH CO., LTDLUVNCAASF GLOBAL, LLCPART OF 1X40HQ CONTAINER. SIL SUCTION TOY AQUA SIL WOOD TEETHERS SIL TTH RNG STRG GRA NANA NUBS MASSAGER SIL DROP PACI W TTHER S...

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2022-11-17
Estimated Arrival Date2022-11-14
Actual Arrival Date2022-11-16
Trade Update Date2022-10-08

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #ONEYCANC56191502
House BOL #ASFNSZX22106359
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeASFN
Voyage #062E
IMO #
Vessel NameONE MANEUVER
Vessel CountryJP
Place of ReceiptYANTIAN
Foreign Port of LadingYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND) (57078)
Port of UnladingMOBILE, ALABAMA (1901)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight1725 K
Weight in KG1,725 KG
Quantity750 CTN
Volume X
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container TRHU6336809
Commodity Description PART OF 1X40HQ CONTAINER. WRIST TTH MTTN KOALA WRIST TTH MTTN HIPPO PO#62042,62041

Shipper

Shipper NameSHENZHEN KINGFLUX INDUSTRIAL CO,LTD
Address Line 1NO.202, BUILDING A, LIAN WEI STREET
Address Line 2NO.2 LONGHUA NEW DISTRICT, SHENZHEN
Address Line 3CHINA,518109

Consignee

Consignee NameLUVNCA
Address Line 1169 MCGUIRE RANCH ROAD
Address Line 2MONROE, LA 71202

Notify Party

Notify Party NameASF GLOBAL, LLC
Address Line 1874 WALT MILLER DR STE 100
Address Line 2MT PLEASANT, SC 29464

#1 -- Container TRHU6336809

Container NumberTRHU6336809
Seal Number 1CNBW28321
Seal Number 1CNBW28321
Equipment Description Code00
Equipment DescriptionOpenings at one end or both ends.
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceContainer Yard
Cargo Description 1PART OF 1X40HQ CONTAINER. WRIST TTH MTTN KOALA WRIST TTH MTTN HIPPO PO#62042,62041
Marks and Numbers 1N M NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS

Map of Activity by Port

LUVNCA Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
New Orleans, Louisiana1322023-09-06
Los Angeles, California212021-02-19
Long Beach, California202021-03-03
Mobile, Alabama112022-11-17

LUVNCA Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Shekou China (Mainland)1072023-09-06
Yantian China (Mainland)642022-11-17
Hong Kong Hong Kong92021-08-18
Pusan South Korea32022-11-08
Shanghai China (Mainland)12020-09-26

LUVNCA Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 2 company names and addresses for Luvnca that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
LUVNCA169 MCGUIRE RANCH ROAD MONROE, LA 712022023-09-06183
LUVNCA169 MCGUIRE RANCH ROAD MONROE,LA712 MONROE LA 71201 US2022-12-011