PAN HE

LEVEL 1 SHENZHEN INTL AIRPORT CARG SHENZHEN, GUANGDONG

Summary Information

There are a total of 300 bills of lading on file for Pan He between June 14th, 2020 and May 11th, 2023.

Of those 300 bills of lading, 0 were within the past 30 days and 0 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records300
Shipper Records300
Consignee Records0
Notify Party Records0
First Shipment on FileJun 14th, 2020
Most Recent Shipment on FileMay 11th, 2023
Records in Last 30 Days0
Records in Last 90 Days0
Records in the Past Year0

Bills of Lading by Month for Pan He

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for PAN HE.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Pan He, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Pan He in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on data obtained since March 1st, 2019.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
YU ZHANGMay 20241012
Jul 202032
PAULINE THOMASDec 2023152
Sep 202022
May 202492
Oct 202022
ANGELA HOGANMay 2024312
Sep 202022
Jul 202011
Sep 202011
Sep 202021
Aug 202011
Oct 202011
Aug 202011
Nov 202381
Mar 202341
Aug 202011
Dec 202031
Sep 202011
Jul 202011

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Pan He.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
PAN ASIA PL YWOOD CORP.Apr 20241101
PAN ASIA SUPPLY CHAIN (USA) LLCMay 2024746113
PAN ASIAN CREATIONS LTDApr 20246961
PAN CHEM CORPORATIONMay 202438644
PAN CHINA GLOBAL INC.May 20241985
PAN FEI HANGAug 20202380
PAN FISH(SHANGHAI)CO.,LTD.May 20241244
PAN GLOBAL SUPPLY INCDec 20231890
PAN GLOBE ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.May 20243059
PAN INTERNATIONAL ELECTRONICSMay 202483331
PAN INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL CORP.May 202462622
PAN JACK INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.May 20241,27135
PAN KOREA CORPORATIONMay 20241032
PAN LINK INTERNATIONAL CORPORATIONMay 202418,470566
PAN LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A.S.May 202445125
PAN MARK APPARELS (PVT.) LTD.May 202457487
PAN OCEAN COMPANY LIMITEDMay 20242508
PAN OCEANIC EYEWEAR LTD.May 202476730
PAN-FORTUNE INDUSTRIAL CORPApr 20221460
PAN-MAR CORP.May 202436516

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2023-05-12COSU8037324960LAIV397211360843022EHouse BillLAIV9785744COSCO SHIPPING PEONY2023-05-11LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PKG11 KPAN HEKAYLA YINUO WANGCARD
2020-11-03ZIMUSHH30313981IBRN9VV6MW277V3M12EHouse BillIBRN9401063ALS APOLLO2020-11-02LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KGPAN HETROYA BELKBACKPACK
2020-11-03ZIMUSHH30313981IBRN7O9H1SS8UWXE12EHouse BillIBRN9401063ALS APOLLO2020-11-02LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KGPAN HEKEITH MULDROWBACKPACK
2020-11-03ZIMUSHH30313981IBRNVHKFL298ZCJV12EHouse BillIBRN9401063ALS APOLLO2020-11-02LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KGPAN HEMARCO MELOBACKPACK

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2020-11-03
Estimated Arrival Date2020-11-02
Actual Arrival Date2020-11-02
Trade Update Date2020-10-17

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #ZIMUSHH30313981
House BOL #IBRN7O9H1SS8UWXE
Manifest Number001000
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeIBRN
Voyage #12E
IMO #
Vessel NameALS APOLLO
Vessel CountryLR
Place of ReceiptYANTIAN,CHINA
Foreign Port of LadingYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND) (57078)
Port of UnladingLOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA (2704)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight1 KG
Weight in KG1 KG
Quantity1 PCS
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container ZCSU2635607
Commodity Description BACKPACK

Shipper

Shipper NamePAN HE
Address Line 1LEVEL 1 SHENZHEN INTL AIRPORT CARG
Address Line 2SHENZHEN, GUANGDONG

Consignee

Consignee NameKEITH MULDROW
Address Line 14326 N 28TH WAY
Address Line 2PHOENIX, AZ 85016

#1 -- Container ZCSU2635607

Container NumberZCSU2635607
Seal Number 1 ZZCTB215690
Seal Number 1 ZZCTB215690
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type40G0
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceContainer Station
Cargo Description 1BACKPACK
Marks and Numbers 1AS ADDRESSED

Map of Activity by Port

PAN HE Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California2222020-11-03
Long Beach, California562023-05-12
Oakland, California222020-06-15

PAN HE Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Yantian China (Mainland)3002023-05-12

PAN HE Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 2 company names and addresses for Pan He that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
PAN HELEVEL 1 SHENZHEN INTL AIRPORT CARG SHENZHEN, GUANGDONG2020-11-03299
PAN HETIANTAI COUNTY TAIZHOU CITY ZHEJIAN NG TAIZHOU ZHEJIANG 318000 CN2023-05-121