RAYDER

5461 SANTA ANA ST. ONTARIO CA UNITED STATES 91761

Summary Information

There are a total of 635 bills of lading on file for Rayder between March 8th, 2019 and May 10th, 2022.

Of those 635 bills of lading, 0 were within the past 30 days and 0 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records635
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records0
Notify Party Records635
First Shipment on FileMar 8th, 2019
Most Recent Shipment on FileMay 10th, 2022
Records in Last 30 Days0
Records in Last 90 Days0
Records in the Past Year0

Bills of Lading by Month for Rayder

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for RAYDER.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Rayder, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Rayder in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on data obtained since March 1st, 2019.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
CORSAIR MEMORY INC.May 20242,765538
CORSAIR (HONG KONG) LIMITEDDec 2020357135
VTECH TECHNOLOGY CORPApr 20249183
PRIMAX ELECTRONICS LTDJun 20243,02680
CORSAIR HOLDINGS (HONG KONG) LIMITEJun 20241,02370
CHANNEL WELL TECHNOLOGY (GUANGZHOU) CO., LTD.Jun 202448254
SHENZHEN HORN AUDIO CO.,LTDJun 202417037
LITE-ON TECHNOLOGY CORPORATIONJun 20246,01822
CHICONY ELECTRONICS (THAILAND) CO.Jun 20241,06017
SHENZHEN EVISION TECHNOLOGY CO LTDMay 20244214
Nov 201954
COUNTRY MATE TECHNOLOGY LTDNov 20231104
Nov 202094
COMET INTERNATIONAL, LTD.Jun 20241,7794
G.TECH TECHNOLOGY LTD.Jun 20242083
COMPUCASE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD.Jun 20245663
MINAMI ACOUSTICS LIMITEDApr 20242282
SUNONWEALTH ELECTRIC MACHINE INDUSTJun 20241,2951
NOATUM LOGISTICS HONG KONG LIMITEDMay 20233161
MIQ LOGISTICSJun 20245,7841

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Rayder.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
RAYCAP (SUZHOU) CO., LTD. COMPANY LMay 202421710
RAYCHEM RPG LIMITEDMay 202456418
RAYCHEM RPG PVT LTDJun 202469643
RAYCHEM SHANGHAI CABLE ACCESSORIESNov 20233020
RAYCO (SHANGHAI) MEDICAL PRODUCTS CJun 202447013
RAYCO (XIAMEN) MEDICAL PRODUCTS COMPANY LIMITEDJun 202443716
RAYCO MFGDec 20211300
RAYCON INDUSTRIES, INC.Apr 20241044
RAYCONNECT FLUID HANDLING SYSTEMS (Jun 20241297
RAYCONNECT INC.Jun 202463831
RAYDON IMPORT EXPORTJun 202429311
RAYEN HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS LIMITEDJan 20242380
RAYES INCJun 20241097
RAYFORM LTDMay 20241394
RAYLAN TRADING CO., LTDOct 20225340
RAYLAND INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.Jun 20243164
RAYLOCNov 20232,1350
RAYLOC HANCOCKMay 20243752
RAYLOC MEMPHISApr 20242312
RAYLOC MORGANFIELDMar 20243541

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2022-05-11YMLUW226278961AMAWA2204280231153EHouse BillAMAW9353280YM EFFICIENCY2022-05-10LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1,452 CTN14,591 KGRAYDERSWITCHING POWER SUPPLY
2022-05-06YMLUW226273425AMAWA2204280002060EHouse BillAMAW9462718YM UNANIMITY2022-05-03LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)2,400 CTN6,612 KGRAYDERHS55 STEREO HEADSET,HS55 SURROUND HEADSET,HS65 SURROUND HEADSE,HS50 PRO STEREO HEADSET
2022-05-03OOLU2695912163AMAWA2204280010051EHouse BillAMAW9516428COSCO ENGLAND2022-05-02LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)3,204 CTN29,989 KGRAYDERSWITCHING POWER SUPPLY
2022-04-11ONEYHKGC06145502AMAWA22012809663E1MAHouse BillAMAW9897781CMA CGM INTEGRITY2022-04-09LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1,950 CTN5,335 KGRAYDERHS45 SURROUND HEADSET,HS55 STEREO HEADSET

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2022-05-03
Estimated Arrival Date2022-04-23
Actual Arrival Date2022-05-02
Trade Update Date2022-04-03

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #OOLU2695912163
House BOL #AMAWA2204280010
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeAMAW
Voyage #051E
IMO #
Vessel NameCOSCO ENGLAND
Vessel CountryHK
Place of ReceiptYANTIAN PT, CN
Foreign Port of LadingYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND) (57078)
Port of UnladingLONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA (2709)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight29989 KG
Weight in KG29,989 KG
Quantity3204 CTN
Volume75 CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, non-container
Containers CCLU5168853
FSCU4985584
Commodity Description SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY
SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY

Notify Party

Notify Party NameRAYDER
Address Line 12660 W. WINTON AVE, 5461 SANTA
Address Line 2ANA ST. ONTARIO CA UNITED STATES
Address Line 391761

#1 -- Container CCLU5168853

Container NumberCCLU5168853
Seal Number 1OOLHAA8069
Seal Number 1OOLHAA8069
Equipment Description Code09
Equipment Description(Spare)
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type4209
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY
Marks and Numbers 1AS ADDRESSED

#2 -- Container FSCU4985584

Container NumberFSCU4985584
Seal Number 1OOLHAA8073
Seal Number 1OOLHAA8073
Equipment Description Code09
Equipment Description(Spare)
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type4209
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY
Marks and Numbers 1AS ADDRESSED

Map of Activity by Port

RAYDER Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California3882022-05-11
Long Beach, California2472022-05-03

RAYDER Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Yantian China (Mainland)6062022-05-11
Shanghai China (Mainland)112020-07-03
Pusan South Korea52020-07-03
Hong Kong Hong Kong42021-11-18
Nansha China (Mainland)42021-07-10
Kaohsiung China (Taiwan)32021-08-10
Ningbo China (Mainland)12021-11-30
Kobe Japan12021-06-16

RAYDER Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 2 company names and addresses for Rayder that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
RAYDER5461 SANTA ANA ST. ONTARIO CA UNITED STATES 917612022-05-06331
RAYDER2660 W. WINTON AVE, 5461 SANTA ANA ST. ONTARIO CA UNITED STATES 917612022-05-11304