RDG

1 3563 MOUNTAIN ROAD HAMBURG PA 19526 7947

Summary Information

There are a total of 120 bills of lading on file for RDG between October 20th, 2022 and October 31st, 2023.

Of those 120 bills of lading, 0 were within the past 30 days and 0 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records120
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records120
Notify Party Records0
First Shipment on FileOct 20th, 2022
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 31st, 2023
Records in Last 30 Days0
Records in Last 90 Days0
Records in the Past Year109

Bills of Lading by Month for RDG

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for RDG.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with RDG, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with RDG in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on data obtained since March 1st, 2019.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
Dec 202254
WU HAIPINGJul 2023343
ANHUI HUIHONGHANGMay 20231803
Jul 202311
Jul 202311
Jul 202311
Jul 202311
Jul 202311
Jul 202311
Jul 202311
Jul 202311
Jul 202381
Sep 202351
Oct 202311
MARTIN GMBHFeb 20244551
Jul 202311
ISABELLE ET PIERRE CLEMENTFeb 2024571
Jul 202311
Jul 202311
Jul 202311

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to RDG.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
RCTENN,LLC.Jul 20223150
RCUSA HOLDINGS LTDFeb 20242,665173
RD AMERICA LLCJun 20235050
RD FOODS AMERICAS, INC.Oct 20236550
RD PLASTICSFeb 202456819
RD UNLIMITED LIMITEDJan 20241597
RD8 FRESH PRODUCEAug 20232380
RDC GLOBAL LOGISTICS S.A.Feb 202412614
RDC SRLFeb 20241565
RDD FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL INC.Feb 202426,248375
RDI-USA, INC.Jan 20241,3014
RDJ BAKERIES LTD.May 20221330
RDK PRODUCTS LLCFeb 20241263
RDM APPARELS LIMITEDFeb 20243548
RDM BARCELONA CARTONBOARD SAUApr 20231180
RDM BLENDECQUES SASJun 20231440
RDP CREATIVE INCFeb 20241643
RDP FAR EAST LIMITEDDec 20231181
RDSTR INCJan 20241291
RDT, INCFeb 202446956

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2023-11-01ONEYLIVD32111600IBCVAW018525429019WHouse BillIBCV9447859TUBUL2023-10-31NEWARK, NEW JERSEYHAMBLE UNITED KINGDOM1 PCS1 KGOLOWONEFA TOSINRDGREKUCCI WOMEN S FLIPPY FIT N FLARE DRESS WIT
2023-11-01ONEYLIVD32111600IBCVAW018098489019WHouse BillIBCV9447859TUBUL2023-10-31NEWARK, NEW JERSEYHAMBLE UNITED KINGDOM1 PCS1 KGSTEPHEN BOAGRDGUNDER ARMOUR MENS TRAINING VENT 2 0 SHORT SLE
2023-11-01ONEYLIVD32111600IBCVAW018029043019WHouse BillIBCV9447859TUBUL2023-10-31NEWARK, NEW JERSEYHAMBLE UNITED KINGDOM1 PCS1 KGRAMIS SALIMRDGBOROLIN MENS BASKETBALL JERSEY 33 JACKIE MOO
2023-11-01ONEYLIVD32111600IBCVAW017965209019WHouse BillIBCV9447859TUBUL2023-10-31NEWARK, NEW JERSEYHAMBLE UNITED KINGDOM1 PCS1 KGMATTHEW BONTOFTRDG7 62 DESIGN U S SPACE FORCE LOGO VINTAGE TRU

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2023-11-01
Estimated Arrival Date2023-10-24
Actual Arrival Date2023-10-31
Trade Update Date2023-10-06

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #ONEYLIVD32111600
House BOL #IBCVAW018029043
Manifest Number001000
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeIBCV
Voyage #019W
IMO #
Vessel NameTUBUL
Vessel CountryLR
Place of ReceiptSOUTHAMPTON
Foreign Port of LadingHAMBLE UNITED KINGDOM (41374)
Port of UnladingNEWARK, NEW JERSEY (4601)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight1 KG
Weight in KG1 KG
Quantity1 PCS
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container MOFU5826187
Commodity Description BOROLIN MENS BASKETBALL JERSEY 33 JACKIE MOO

Shipper

Shipper NameRAMIS SALIM
Address Line 161 AYR GB

Consignee

Consignee NameRDG1
Address Line 13563 MOUNTAIN ROAD HAMBURG PA
Address Line 219526 7947

#1 -- Container MOFU5826187

Container NumberMOFU5826187
Seal Number 1NONE
Seal Number 1NONE
Equipment Description Code00
Equipment DescriptionOpenings at one end or both ends.
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type42G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to Pier
Cargo Description 1BOROLIN MENS BASKETBALL JERSEY 33 JACKIE MOO
Marks and Numbers 1AS ADDRESSED

Map of Activity by Port

RDG Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Newark, New Jersey1092023-11-01
Long Beach, California102023-01-09
Los Angeles, California12022-10-21

RDG Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Rotterdam Netherlands902023-08-31
Hamble United Kingdom192023-11-01
Shanghai China (Mainland)102023-01-09
Yantian China (Mainland)12022-10-21

RDG Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 3 company names and addresses for RDG that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
RDG1 3563 MOUNTAIN ROAD HAMBURG PA 19526 79472023-11-01109
RDG1 3563 MOUNTAIN ROAD HAMBURG PA 19526-794 US 12345678902023-01-0910
RDG2022-10-211