YEHAIYONG

YANWEN EXPRESS 397 1 PINGLU ROAD ZH GUANGDONG, SHANGHAI

Summary Information

There are a total of 331 bills of lading on file for Yehaiyong between April 18th, 2020 and July 6th, 2020.

Of those 331 bills of lading, 0 were within the past 30 days and 0 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records331
Shipper Records331
Consignee Records0
Notify Party Records0
First Shipment on FileApr 18th, 2020
Most Recent Shipment on FileJul 6th, 2020
Records in Last 30 Days0
Records in Last 90 Days0
Records in the Past Year0

Bills of Lading by Month for Yehaiyong

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for YEHAIYONG.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 0 companies associated with Yehaiyong in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
No Associations Available

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Yehaiyong.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
YEEDO TRADING HANOI LTDSep 20261593
YEEKAY LOGISTICSOct 202669820
YEESHENG ART AND CRAFTS FACTORY COOct 20262602
YEETEX INDUSTRYOct 20266730
YEEU CHANG ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.Sep 20262939
YEGG INCMar 20242190
YEGIN INDUSTRYOct 20268118
YEGIN INDUSTRY (VIETNAM) CO.,LTDJul 20261971
YEGREENA COSMETICS CO., LTD.Oct 20262504
YEH BROTHERS MALAYSIA SDN. BHDJun 20266890
YEHE TRADING COMPANY LIMITEDOct 2026694
YEHONG INCOct 2026485146
YEHOS ELECTRICAL APPLIANCEOct 202611211
YEI SHIEN ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.Oct 202686312
YEIN TRADING & GLOBAL INC.Oct 20261,58315
YEING TRADINGMay 20261400
YEISER RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT LLCOct 20262646
YEJIN TEXTILES S,A.Nov 20253560
YEJURUN TRADING INCApr 20251,3220
YEKALON INDUSTRY,INC.Oct 20262,41117

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2020-04-29OOLU2636485421IEGL5531685724910TX5LHouse BillIEGL9299812CMA CGM NORMA2020-04-26OAKLAND, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)YANTIAN,CHINA1 PCS1 KGContainer StationYEHAIYONGDASHAWN DUNCANHAND BAG
2020-04-29OOLU2636485421IEGL5531685723980TX5LHouse BillIEGL9299812CMA CGM NORMA2020-04-26OAKLAND, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)YANTIAN,CHINA1 PCS1 KGContainer StationYE HAIYONGFELICIA PREPELITAAPPAREL SUIT
2020-04-29OOLU2636485421IEGL5531685703870TX5LHouse BillIEGL9299812CMA CGM NORMA2020-04-26OAKLAND, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)YANTIAN,CHINA1 PCS1 KGContainer StationYEHAIYONGLAUREN GRAZIANOHAND BAG
2020-04-29OOLU2636485421IEGL5531685695340TX5LHouse BillIEGL9299812CMA CGM NORMA2020-04-26OAKLAND, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)YANTIAN,CHINA1 PCS1 KGContainer StationYEHAIYONGJIM TEMPLEHAND BAG

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2020-04-29
Estimated Arrival Date2020-04-27
Actual Arrival Date2020-04-26
Trade Update Date2020-04-28

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #OOLU2636485421
House BOL #IEGL553168575696
Manifest Number001000
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeIEGL
Voyage #0TX5L
IMO #
Vessel NameCMA CGM NORMA
Vessel CountryFR
Place of ReceiptYANTIAN,CHINA
Foreign Port of LadingYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND) (57078)
Port of UnladingOAKLAND, CALIFORNIA (2811)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight1 KG
Weight in KG1 KG
Quantity1 PCS
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container OOLU9432208
Commodity Description HAND BAG

Shipper

Shipper NameYEHAIYONG
Address Line 1YANWEN EXPRESS 397 1 PINGLU ROAD ZH
Address Line 2GUANGDONG, SHANGHAI

Consignee

Consignee NameDELANEY WELSCH
Address Line 17400 W ARROWHEAD CLUBHOUSE DR APT 2
Address Line 2GLENDALE, AZ 85308

#1 -- Container OOLU9432208

Container NumberOOLU9432208
Seal Number 1OOLGBG4155
Seal Number 1OOLGBG4155
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type40G0
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceContainer Station
Cargo Description 1HAND BAG
Marks and Numbers 1AS ADDRESSED

Map of Activity by Port

YEHAIYONG Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Oakland, California3292020-04-29
Los Angeles, California22020-07-07

YEHAIYONG Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Yantian China (Mainland)3312020-07-07

YEHAIYONG Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 3 company names and addresses for Yehaiyong that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
YEHAIYONGYANWEN EXPRESS 397 1 PINGLU ROAD ZH GUANGDONG, SHANGHAI2020-07-07312
YE HAIYONGYANWEN EXPRESS 397 1 PINGLU ROAD ZH GUANGDONG, SHANGHAI2020-07-0714
YE HAI YONG2020-04-295

YEHAIYONG Phone Number

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
No phone number on file

YEHAIYONG Email Address

Email Address Last Appeared Records
No email address on file