ACS USA LLC

SUITE 216 11100 VALLEY BOULEVARD EL MONTE CA 91731 UNITED STATES 4165656

Summary Information

There are a total of 10,892 bills of lading on file for ACS USA LLC between May 28th, 2015 and August 18th, 2026.

Of those 10,892 bills of lading, 37 were within the past 30 days and 109 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records10,892
Shipper Records2
Consignee Records10,468
Notify Party Records10,330
First Shipment on FileMay 28th, 2015
Most Recent Shipment on FileAug 18th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days37
Records in Last 90 Days109
Records in the Past Year570

Bills of Lading by Month for ACS USA LLC

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for ACS USA LLC.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with ACS USA LLC, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with ACS USA LLC in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since August 2021.

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to ACS USA LLC.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
ACS GROUPJul 20253470
ACS INDUSTRIES EUROPE SRLAug 202632619
ACS INDUSTRIES INCJul 20252400
ACS INTERNACIONAL S. DE R.L DE C.V.Aug 20269,381216
ACS INTERNATIONAL INCAug 20262,26421
ACS LINESAug 20264,8043
ACS LOGISTICS GMBH COAug 20262,46898
ACS LOGISTICS GMBHCO KGOct 20251090
ACS SHIPPING PVT. LTD.Aug 20261452
ACS TOWEL LIMITEDJul 20262154
ACSIC INGREDIENTS, LLCJul 20256020
ACSY VILLE INCAug 20251,1630
ACT DENIZYOLU TASIMACILIGI LOJISTIK LIMITEDDec 20251340
ACT ENTERTAINMENTAug 202612615
ACT ENVIROAug 202641852
ACT FULFILLMENT,INCAug 20265,717116
ACT GLOBAL USA INC.Aug 202643115
ACT LOGISTICSJun 202648,0032
ACT LOGIXDec 20241160
ACT POLYOLS (PRIVATE) LTDJul 202610613

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-08-19CMDUCHN37516370GVNBMaster BOL w/in-bondCMDU9317975CMA CGM WHITE SHARK2026-08-18LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)30 PKG19,784 KGPier to PierAPEX CARGO SERVICEACS USA LLCLITTLE STAR ENTERPRISE LLCDOOR,WINDOWS,THRESHOLD,OTHER (18 GA HARDWARE BAG ) NR20260602 SHIPPERS OWNED CONTAINER
2026-08-19CMDUCHN37156430M70DMaster BillCMDU9729128CMA CGM JEAN GABRIEL2026-08-18OAKLAND, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)108 DRM137,556 KGPier to PierAPEX CARGO SERVICEACS USA LLCACS USA LLCSHIPPERS OWNED CONTAINER
2026-08-19CMDUCHN37153320M70DMaster BillCMDU9729128CMA CGM JEAN GABRIEL2026-08-18OAKLAND, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)72 DRM91,704 KGPier to PierAPEX CARGO SERVICEACS USA LLCACS USA LLCSHIPPERS OWNED CONTAINER GLYPHOSATE IPA SALT 62 SL SHIPPERS OWNED CONTAINER
2026-08-18CMDUCHN36950100TIO6Master BillCMDU9949766OOCL IRIS2026-08-17LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)102 DRM115,506 KGPier to PierAPEX CARGO SERVICEACS USA LLCACS USA LLCSHIPPERS OWNED CONTAINER GLYPHOSATE 95 TC SHIPPERS OWNED CONTAINER

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-08-19
Estimated Arrival Date2026-08-18
Actual Arrival Date2026-08-18
Trade Update Date2026-08-12

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #CMDUCHN3751636
House BOL #
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeMaster BOL w/in-bond
Carrier CodeCMDU
Voyage #0GVNB
IMO #9317975
Vessel NameCMA CGM WHITE SHARK
Vessel CountryMT
Place of ReceiptSHANGHAI
Foreign Port of LadingSHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND) (57035)
Port of UnladingLOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA (2704)
Port of DestinationCINCINNATI, OHIO (4102)
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight19784 KG
Weight in KG19,784 KG
Quantity30 PKG
Volume CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry TypeImmediate Transportation (IT)
Transportation ModeVessel, non-container
Container TEMU4706325
Commodity Description DOOR,WINDOWS,THRESHOLD,OTHER (18 GA HARDWARE BAG ) NR20260603 SHIPPERS OWNED CONTAINER

Shipper

Shipper NameAPEX CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD.
Address Line 110F.BUILDING A,
Address Line 2CAPITAMALL SHONGKOU
Address Line 3PLAZA,NO.388,WEST
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM NumberJIANGWAN RD.,

Consignee

Consignee NameACS USA LLC.
Address Line 111100 VALLEY BLVD 217
Address Line 2EL MONTE, CA 91731
Address Line 3TEL: 626-416-5656
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM NumberLAX SHIPACSUSA.COM

Notify Party

Notify Party NameACS USA LLC.
Address Line 111100 VALLEY BLVD 217
Address Line 2EL MONTE, CA 91731
Address Line 3TEL: 626-416-5656
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM NumberLAX SHIPACSUSA.COM

#1 -- Container TEMU4706325

Container NumberTEMU4706325
Seal Number 1M6905706
Seal Number 1M6905706
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length20ft 0in (02000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type2200
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServicePier to Pier
Cargo Description 1DOOR,WINDOWS,THRESHOLD,OTHER (18 GA HARDWARE BAG ) NR20260603 SHIPPERS OWNED CONTAINER
Marks and Numbers 1N/M N/M

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
003516800000019784 KG

Map of Activity by Port

ACS USA LLC Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Long Beach, California3,7262026-08-18
Los Angeles, California3,3862026-08-19
Newark, New Jersey1,3242026-07-23
Savannah, Georgia4282026-02-09
Houston, Texas3662026-03-04
Oakland, California2872026-08-19
Tacoma, Washington2852026-07-11
Seattle, Washington2642026-06-09
Charleston, South Carolina2622026-01-19
Norfolk, Virginia1462026-04-07

ACS USA LLC Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Shanghai China (Mainland)2,7862026-08-19
Yantian China (Mainland)2,6022026-07-11
Ningbo China (Mainland)1,0942026-07-06
Vung Tau Vietnam1,0612025-12-06
Yangshan China (Mainland)7842026-07-17
Hong Kong Hong Kong5092024-05-28
Pusan South Korea4132026-08-11
Qingdao China (Mainland)3762024-07-09
Shekou China (Mainland)3102026-05-02
Nansha China (Mainland)3012025-11-17

ACS USA LLC Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for ACS USA LLC that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
ACS USA LLC11100 VALLEY BLVD. 216 EL MONTE, CA 917312026-01-271,730
ACS USA LLCSUITE 216 11100 VALLEY BOULEVARD EL MONTE CA 91731 UNITED STATES 41656562026-07-17764
ACS USA LLC2026-08-17493
ACS USA LLC2026-08-19397
ACS USA LLC2025-12-0837
ACS USA LLC2025-09-0625
ACS USA LLC2025-10-0319
ACS USA LLC2025-12-2010
ACS USA LLC2026-05-2810
ACS USA LLC2026-06-127

ACS USA LLC Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for ACS USA LLC.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2026-08-194,677
2026-05-28275
2025-04-28307
2023-08-101
2023-06-2937
2022-12-084
2022-11-181
2022-10-181
2022-04-091
2022-03-033

ACS USA LLC Email Addresses

Below are the top 10 email addresses on file for ACS USA LLC.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2026-08-19422
2026-07-237
2026-05-2847
2026-04-091,180
2026-04-02268
2026-03-0410
2026-02-0940
2025-10-0372
2025-09-11433
2025-05-082