ESTEE LAUDER INC

COMMANDER BLVD 161 TORONTO CA

Summary Information

There are a total of 15,898 bills of lading on file for Estee Lauder Inc between October 19th, 2012 and October 15th, 2026.

Of those 15,898 bills of lading, 52 were within the past 30 days and 179 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records15,898
Shipper Records5,629
Consignee Records11,431
Notify Party Records561
First Shipment on FileOct 19th, 2012
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 15th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days52
Records in Last 90 Days179
Records in the Past Year635

Bills of Lading by Month for Estee Lauder Inc

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for ESTEE LAUDER INC.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Estee Lauder Inc, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Estee Lauder Inc in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
ESTEE LAUDER INTL INCOct 202628,6421,291
INTERNATIONAL OPERATIONS SERVICESOct 20268,760121
DUFRY MIAMIMar 2024278112
VITRO ENVASES S.A. DE C.V.Oct 20261,77988
INOAC POLYTEC DE MEXICO SA DE CVSep 20261,80272
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIESOct 20262,45369
STARBOARD CRUISE SERVICESOct 20265,53157
ZHEJIANG AXILONE SHUNHUA ALUMINUMOct 20263,59053
ELM 3PL - BURLINGTONOct 202614253
HCP PACKAGING HONG KONG LIMITEDOct 20268,46246
SHYA HSIN PACKAGING INDUSTRYOct 20262,79540
ULTRAFEMME SA DE CVSep 202610136
JOHN BULL LTDSep 202650935
STARBOARD DISTRIBUTION CENTEROct 20261,81331
PENHA IMAGE DUTY FREE- GRAND CAYMANOct 202622931
ESTEE LAUDER TRAVEL RETAIL AMERICASFeb 202412127
BIJOUX JAMAICA LTDAug 20262222
HCT ASIA LTDSep 202683721
ALBEA PLASTIC PACKAGINGOct 20261,76421
VANITY FIRSTOct 20265420

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Estee Lauder Inc.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
ESTCO ENTERPRISES INCSep 20261148
ESTEBAN ESPUNA S.A.Oct 20261383
ESTEBAN TRADING INCOct 20251000
ESTEC AMERICAOct 20261,16537
ESTEC VINA CO., LTDOct 20264,15471
ESTEE LAUDER (SHANGHAI) COMMERCIALOct 20262321
ESTEE LAUDER AG LACHENOct 202693218
ESTEE LAUDER CANADAOct 20263,21854
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIESOct 20262,45321
ESTEE LAUDER COSMETICS LTDAug 20267685
ESTEE LAUDER DISTRIBUTION CENTER PTOct 202642016
ESTEE LAUDER INTL INCOct 202628,6421,071
ESTEEM AUTO PVT LTDOct 202687913
ESTEEM INDUSTRIES PVT. LTDOct 20261,17112
ESTEL GROUP SRLOct 202690419
ESTEL INGENIERIA Y OBRAS SA DE CVOct 202614510
ESTELA APPARELJul 2026675
ESTELA SHIPPING PANAMA SAOct 20261326
ESTELLE IMPORTSOct 20261,6447
ESTELLE TRADE INCNov 20253410

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-10-19ACLUSA01319757DSVFANR0427593ASU81House BillDSVF9670614ATLANTIC SUN2026-10-16NEWARK, NEW JERSEYANVERS BELGIUMANTWERPEN1,850 CTN12,673 KGContainer YardESTEE LAUDER BVESTEE LAUDER INTL INCCOSMETIC SUPPLIES
2026-10-19CMDUBSE0340780PYMNCH1078764940RPN6House FROBPYMN9810915CMA CGM GREEN2026-10-17NEW YORK, NEW YORKROTTERDAM NETHERLANDSROTTERDAM199 CTN1,527 KGPier to PierESTEE LAUDER AGHEINEMANN AUSTRALIA PTY LTDHEINEMANN AUSTRALIA PTY LTDCOSMETICS NOT IMDG PERFUMERY PRODUCTS
2026-10-16HLCUME3260949262DSVFEDC2018224641EHouse FROBDSVF9315240MAERSK SENANG2026-10-15MIAMI, FLORIDAVERACRUZ MEXICOVERACRUZ2 PKG1,176 KGHouse to HouseVITRO ENVASES S.A. DE C.V.ESTEE LAUDER AGESTEE LAUDER AGEMPTY BOTTLES GLASS
2026-10-16HLCUME3260949262DSVFEDC2018226641EHouse FROBDSVF9315240MAERSK SENANG2026-10-15MIAMI, FLORIDAVERACRUZ MEXICOVERACRUZ5 PKG2,941 KGHouse to HouseVITRO ENVASES S.A. DE C.V.ESTEE LAUDER AGESTEE LAUDER AGEMPTY BOTTLES GLASS

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-19
Estimated Arrival Date2026-10-15
Actual Arrival Date2026-10-16
Trade Update Date2026-09-28

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #ACLUSA01319766
House BOL #DSVFANR0427594
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeDSVF
Voyage #ASU81
IMO #9670614
Vessel NameATLANTIC SUN
Vessel CountryMT
Place of ReceiptANTWERPEN
Foreign Port of LadingANVERS BELGIUM (42305)
Port of UnladingNEWARK, NEW JERSEY (4601)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight11164 KG
Weight in KG11,164 KG
Quantity1397 CTN
Volume CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container GCNU4855178
Commodity Description COSMETIC SUPPLIES

Shipper

Shipper NameESTEE LAUDER BV
Address Line 1NIJVERHEIDSSTRAAT 15
CityWESTERLO
Country CodeBE
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number+3214258611

Consignee

Consignee NameESTEE LAUDER INTL INC
Address Line 1350 SOUTH SERVICE RD
CityMELVILLE
State ProvinceNY
Zip Code11747
Country CodeUS
Contact NameRDOENNI@CH.ESTEELAUDER.
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number+18004249300

#1 -- Container GCNU4855178

Container NumberGCNU4855178
Seal Number 100106859
Seal Number 100106859
Equipment Description CodeHV
Equipment DescriptionHigh Cube Van
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G0
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceContainer Yard
Cargo Description 1COSMETIC SUPPLIES
Marks and Numbers 1EX WORKS SHIPMENT??FREIGHT COLLECT??SHIPPED O N BOARD????SHIPPER'S LOAD,??STOW AND COUNT.?? ??FCL/FCL????2020-169662??

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
330420000000000000011164 KG

Hazmat Information

Seq. No. Code Class Code Qual. Contact Page No. Flash Point Temp Flash Point Temp Negative Ind Flash Point Temp Unit Desc
001UN19933UCHEMTREC043CEFLAMMABLE LIQUID, N.O.S.
002UN19933UCHEMTREC033CEFLAMMABLE LIQUID, N.O.S.

Hazmat Classification

Seq. No. Classification
001ISODODECANE
002ISODODECANE

Map of Activity by Port

ESTEE LAUDER INC Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
New York, New York8,2082026-10-14
Newark, New Jersey3,5812026-10-12
Miami, Florida1,8612026-10-16
Tacoma, Washington9582026-09-28
Houston, Texas3382026-10-13
Long Beach, California2652022-07-20
Los Angeles, California2102026-03-30
Seattle, Washington1952026-09-15
Chester, Pennsylvania1282023-12-21
Charleston, South Carolina412020-03-23

ESTEE LAUDER INC Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Anvers Belgium3,5332026-10-10
Shanghai China (Mainland)3,0342026-10-14
Rotterdam Netherlands2,8742026-09-12
Hong Kong Hong Kong1,6892025-12-25
Yantian China (Mainland)1,6002026-09-28
Le Havre France5102025-01-15
Pusan South Korea4922026-09-16
Veracruz Mexico2942026-10-16
Genoa Italy2932026-10-12
Tokyo Japan2532015-07-13

ESTEE LAUDER INC Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for Estee Lauder Inc that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
ESTEE LAUDER INCCOMMANDER BLVD 161 TORONTO CA2026-09-30294
ESTEE LAUDER INC7 CORPORATE CENTER DRIVE MELVILLE NY 11747 US2026-07-0218
ESTEE LAUDER INC2026-08-179
ESTEE LAUDER INC2026-03-163
ESTEE LAUDER INC2026-09-161
ESTEE LAUDER INC2015-07-247,304
ESTEE LAUDER2015-07-211,836
ESTEE LAUDER BV2025-08-231,508
ESTEE LAUDER AG2024-12-061,138
ESTEE LAUDER N.V.2015-08-21665

ESTEE LAUDER INC Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for Estee Lauder Inc.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2026-10-1678
2026-09-30391
2026-09-1685
2026-08-281
2026-07-021
2026-06-253
2026-06-111
2026-04-1514
2026-04-043
2026-03-302

ESTEE LAUDER INC Email Addresses

Below are the top 10 email addresses on file for Estee Lauder Inc.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2026-10-142
2026-09-28216
2026-09-1685
2026-04-043
2025-05-314
2025-03-281
2024-12-286
2024-12-11117
2023-12-013
2020-11-103