GUESS? INC.

1444 S. ALAMEDA LOS ANGELES CA 90021 US

Summary Information

There are a total of 28,316 bills of lading on file for Guess? Inc. between April 16th, 2012 and October 9th, 2026.

Of those 28,316 bills of lading, 154 were within the past 30 days and 412 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records28,316
Shipper Records6
Consignee Records28,217
Notify Party Records2,990
First Shipment on FileApr 16th, 2012
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 9th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days154
Records in Last 90 Days412
Records in the Past Year1,578

Bills of Lading by Month for Guess? Inc.

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for GUESS? INC..

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Guess? Inc., and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Guess? Inc. in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
FAKIR FASHION LTD.Oct 2026628416
ADARSH KNITWEAR PRIVATE LIMITEDOct 2026854397
INTERLOOP LIMITEDOct 202610,713316
ESQUIRE KNIT COMPOSITE LIMITEDOct 2026690299
TONGXIANG EASUN FOREIGN TRADE COOct 2026737294
AURUM SWEATER LIMITEDOct 2026371277
JINNAT KNITWEARS LTD.Oct 20261,897273
AKH FASHIONS LTD.Oct 20261,848262
TUSUKA JEANS LIMITEDSep 2026283220
HANGZHOU GLORIA IMPORT & EXPORT COOct 2026436208
BEST SHIRTS LIMITEDOct 2026522178
HANGZHOU HS FASHION CORPORATION LTDOct 20264,429177
BHIS APPARELS LTDAug 2025356175
AMAN TEX LIMITEDSep 2026336174
LEADING INTERNATIONAL TRADING LTD.Oct 2026291170
ESSTEE EXPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDSep 2026170163
NINGBO SEDUNO IMPORT & EXPORTOct 20263,738158
TOP ROYAL FLASH VIET NAM CO., LTDAug 2026863151
C.H.A. DESIGN EXPORT (H.K.) LTDOct 2026781142
JIAXING HRJ FASHION & ACCESSORIES CSep 2026212141

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Guess? Inc.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
GUERLAINOct 20261,86739
GUERLAIN SIEGEOct 20266715
GUERNE GLOBAL CORPSep 20266827
GUEROLA MEXICO SA DE CVMay 20252160
GUEROLA S.A.Sep 20262601
GUERRA VANNISep 20263711
GUERRA'S GLOBAL TRADING, LLCSep 20265145
GUESS AND COMPANY, LLCSep 20262373
GUESS CANADAOct 20264,881222
GUESS EUROPE SAGLSep 20263632
GUEST SUPPLYOct 202691628
GUETERMANN GMBHSep 20264692
GUETH & WOLF GMBHOct 20262499
GUHRING INCSep 20261254
GUI FEI HADRDWARE PRODUCTS CO., LTDOct 202648581
GUI NAN HONG COMPANY LIMITEDJul 20264821
GUIDE FABRICS INCOct 20263208
GUIDE INTERNATIONAL INCMar 20261200
GUIDE LINK LTDAug 20262343
GUIDE VALVE LIMITEDOct 202625713

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-10-12HDMUSHAZZQN54400EXDO63960672600021EHouse BillEXDO9869162HMM NURI2026-10-11LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)SHANGHAI107 CTN1,186 KGHANGZHOU KANGTEX GARMENTGUESS?, LLCLADIE'S KNIT DRESS HTS: 610443
2026-10-12HDMUSHAZZQN54400EXDO63960662080021EHouse BillEXDO9869162HMM NURI2026-10-11LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)SHANGHAI25 CTN288 KGHANGZHOU HS FASHION CORPORATION LTDGUESS?, LLCLADIE'S KNIT DRESS HTS: 610443
2026-10-12HDMUSHAZZQN54400EXDO63960655390021EHouse BillEXDO9869162HMM NURI2026-10-11LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)SHANGHAI101 CTN1,335 KGPRESCILLA LTDGUESS?, LLCLADIE'S KNIT DRESS HTS: 610443
2026-10-12HDMUSHAZZQN54400EXDO63960627930021EHouse BillEXDO9869162HMM NURI2026-10-11LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)SHANGHAI407 CTN4,443 KGTONGXIANG EASUN FOREIGN TRADE COGUESS?, LLCLADIE'S KNIT DRESS HTS: 610443

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-12
Estimated Arrival Date2026-09-26
Actual Arrival Date2026-10-11
Trade Update Date2026-09-15

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #HDMUSHAZZQN54400
House BOL #EXDO6396071039
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeEXDO
Voyage #0021E
IMO #9869162
Vessel NameHMM NURI
Vessel CountryKR
Place of ReceiptSHANGHAI
Foreign Port of LadingSHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND) (57035)
Port of UnladingLOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA (2704)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight60 KG
Weight in KG60 KG
Quantity5 CTN
Volume CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container FCIU8356940
Commodity Description LADIE'S KNIT DRESS HTS: 610443

Shipper

Shipper NameHANGZHOU HUILIU GARMENT CO.,LTD
Address Line 1NO.2 XINGFU ROAD SOUTH,XIASHA DISTR
Address Line 2HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG 123456 CN

Consignee

Consignee NameGUESS?, LLC.
Address Line 11444 S. ALAMEDA
Address Line 2LOS ANGELES CA 90021 US

#1 -- Container FCIU8356940

Container NumberFCIU8356940
Seal Number 126H0375029
Seal Number 126H0375029
Equipment Description CodeHV
Equipment DescriptionHigh Cube Van
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type4400
Load StatusLoaded
Type of Service
Cargo Description 1LADIE'S KNIT DRESS HTS: 610443
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARKS

Map of Activity by Port

GUESS? INC. Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California8,9292026-10-10
Long Beach, California7,8572026-10-10
Newark, New Jersey7,4432026-10-08
New York, New York2,9112026-10-09
Miami, Florida5952026-02-02
Port Everglades, Florida2842026-08-14
Norfolk, Virginia1102024-01-30
Savannah, Georgia632025-10-01
Tacoma, Washington532026-10-05
Seattle, Washington472026-06-22

GUESS? INC. Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Shanghai China (Mainland)7,5512026-10-10
Colombo Sri Lanka5,5682026-10-05
Hong Kong Hong Kong3,5152026-10-01
Jawaharlal Nehru India1,7632026-10-07
Singapore Singapore1,5542026-10-06
Yantian China (Mainland)1,1092026-10-03
Vung Tau Vietnam8652026-09-21
Qingdao China (Mainland)6592026-10-10
Santo Tomas Guatemala6372026-08-14
Port Muhammad Bin Qasim Pakistan5492026-01-19

GUESS? INC. Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for Guess? Inc. that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
GUESS? INC.10610 FREEPORT DRIVE LOUISVILLE, KY 40258 USA2025-10-1559
GUESS? INC.KENTUCKY DISTRIBUTION CENTER 10610 FREEPORT DRIVE LOUISVILLE KY40258 US2026-03-031
GUESS? INC.2021-01-2110,143
GUESS, INC.2025-01-116,247
GUESS ? INC.2026-05-072,729
GUESS?, INC.2021-06-171,552
GUESS? INC.2025-03-121,162
GUESS INC2026-07-101,003
GUESS?, LLC2026-10-10520
GUESS INC.2026-05-13340

GUESS? INC. Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for Guess? Inc.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2024-02-081
2024-01-012
2023-11-151
2023-11-1072
2023-10-114
2023-02-257
2022-07-183
2022-05-052
2022-03-197
2022-03-081

GUESS? INC. Email Addresses

Below are the top 2 email addresses on file for Guess? Inc.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2026-02-231
2018-10-16155