HYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC

1329 CAVALIER BLVD. CHESAPEAKE VA UNITED STATES 5580558

Summary Information

There are a total of 203 bills of lading on file for Hylink Auto Parts, Inc between November 23rd, 2012 and October 3rd, 2026.

Of those 203 bills of lading, 1 were within the past 30 days and 3 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records203
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records203
Notify Party Records3
First Shipment on FileNov 23rd, 2012
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 3rd, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days1
Records in Last 90 Days3
Records in the Past Year12

Bills of Lading by Month for Hylink Auto Parts, Inc

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for HYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 2 companies associated with Hylink Auto Parts, Inc, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 2 companies associated with Hylink Auto Parts, Inc in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
TONG YANG INDUSTRY CO., LTD.Oct 202647,40227
KA TUNING CO., LTD.Oct 20261,57522

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Hylink Auto Parts, Inc.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
HYKING(HK)GROUP LIMITEDJul 20261191
HYKU HOME INCOct 202630423
HYL TECHNOLOGY INCOct 20262,01856
HYL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED CO CASTLEGATE LOGISTICS INCOct 2025970
HYLA TRADE D.O.O.Sep 20261875
HYLAND AUTO PARTS, INC.Sep 20262363
HYLAND FREIGHT INC.Oct 20269,5672,874
HYLEN CO., LTD.Oct 20261597
HYLIFE FOODS INTERNATIONAL LTD.Mar 202410,1280
HYLIFE FOODS LPOct 20265,176277
HYLO COMMERCE CORPORATIONSep 202612335
HYMAN HOSPITALITY LLCSep 20262811
HYN PULP MOLD PACKING LIMITEDOct 202643221
HYO SEONG AMERICA CORPORATIONOct 20261,74840
HYO SEONG ELECTRIC CO., LTDOct 20263,79390
HYOCO DISTRIBUTION,INC.Sep 20263735
HYOJIN CO., LTDSep 202642510
HYOKI KAIUN KAISHA, LTDSep 20262623
HYOLIM HI FORGING CO., LTD.Sep 20265312
HYOLIM INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTDOct 20265519

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-07-03OOLU20386586801359ERegular BillOOLU9935351EVER MACRO2026-07-02NORFOLK, VIRGINIAKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN)KAOHSIUNG508 CTN2,954 KGHouse to HouseHYLINK AUTO PARTS, INCE&B INTERNATIONAL INCAFTERMARKET REPLACEMENT AUTO PARTS (BUMPER,FENDER,HOOD)
2026-05-26OOLU23225201801353ERegular BillOOLU9935222EVER MAGI2026-05-25NORFOLK, VIRGINIAKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN)TAOYUAN596 CTN3,922 KGHouse to HouseKA. TUNINGHYLINK AUTO PARTS, INCE&B INTERNATIONAL INCAUTOMOBILE PARTS GRILLE INNER FENDER BUMPER REINF
2026-05-02OOLU20385323101350ERegular BillOOLU9737498TAIPEI TRIUMPH2026-05-01NORFOLK, VIRGINIAKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN)KAOHSIUNG513 CTN2,746 KGHouse to HouseHYLINK AUTO PARTS, INCE&B INTERNATIONAL INCAFTERMARKET REPLACEMENT AUTO PARTS (BUMPER,FENDER,HOOD)
2026-03-25OOLU20384350801344ERegular BillOOLU9935246EVER MAST2026-03-24NORFOLK, VIRGINIAKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN)KAOHSIUNG484 CTN2,766 KGHouse to HouseHYLINK AUTO PARTS, INCE&B INTERNATIONAL INCAFTERMARKET REPLACEMENT AUTO PARTS (BUMPER,HOOD,FENDER)

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-08-05
Estimated Arrival Date2026-08-03
Actual Arrival Date2026-08-04
Trade Update Date2026-06-18

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #OOLU2038817310
House BOL #
Manifest Number392276
Bill TypeRegular Bill
Carrier CodeOOLU
Voyage #1364E
IMO #9935349
Vessel NameEVER MUSE
Vessel CountrySG
Place of ReceiptKAOHSIUNG
Foreign Port of LadingKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN) (58309)
Port of UnladingNORFOLK, VIRGINIA (1401)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight2712 KG
Weight in KG2,712 KG
Quantity572 CTN
Volume CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container FSCU5056681
Commodity Description AFTERMARKET REPLACEMENT AUTO PARTS (BUMPER,FENDER,HOOD)

Consignee

Consignee NameHYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC
Address Line 11329 CAVALIER BLVD.
Address Line 2CHESAPEAKE VA
Address Line 3UNITED STATES
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number5580558

Notify Party

Notify Party NameE&B INTERNATIONAL INC
Address Line 15265 PROVIDENCE ROAD, SUITE 402
Address Line 2VIRGINIA BEACH VA
Address Line 3UNITED STATES

#1 -- Container FSCU5056681

Container NumberFSCU5056681
Seal Number 1OOLKKQ1546
Seal Number 1OOLKKQ1546
Equipment Description Code09
Equipment Description(Spare)
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type4209
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1AFTERMARKET REPLACEMENT AUTO PARTS (BUMPER,FENDER,HOOD)
Marks and Numbers 1PO#R651T2 1HLA02 C/NO.1-572. MADE IN TAIWAN R.O.C.

Map of Activity by Port

HYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Norfolk, Virginia2032026-10-05

HYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Kaohsiung China (Taiwan)2012026-10-05
Colon Panama12023-12-08
Hong Kong Hong Kong12020-03-09

HYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 3 company names and addresses for Hylink Auto Parts, Inc that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
HYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC1329 CAVALIER BLVD. CHESAPEAKE VA UNITED STATES 55805582026-10-05182
HYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC1400 CAVALIER BLVD, UNIT F CHESAPEAKE VA UNITED STATES 55805582015-01-0521
HYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC2022-12-313

HYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC Phone Number

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
No phone number on file

HYLINK AUTO PARTS, INC Email Address

Email Address Last Appeared Records
No email address on file