LOWE S ADC 3376

3PL - NORTHEAST PA ADC 2077 CORP CT R DR. W TOBYHANNA, PA 18466

Summary Information

There are a total of 123 bills of lading on file for LOWE S ADC 3376 between December 8th, 2021 and June 28th, 2026.

Of those 123 bills of lading, 1 were within the past 30 days and 3 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records123
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records0
Notify Party Records123
First Shipment on FileDec 8th, 2021
Most Recent Shipment on FileJun 28th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days1
Records in Last 90 Days3
Records in the Past Year16

Bills of Lading by Month for LOWE S ADC 3376

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for LOWE S ADC 3376.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 6 companies associated with LOWE S ADC 3376, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 6 companies associated with LOWE S ADC 3376 in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since July 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
LG ELECTRONICS INCJul 2026385,47593
LG ELECTRONICS USA INC.Jul 2026203,38310
LG ELECTRONICS (THAILAND) CO., LTD.Jul 202613,58210
THAI SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.Jul 2026143,7084
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS AMERICA, INC.Jul 2026614,3844
LG ELECTRONICS VIETNAM HAI PHONG COJul 202649,7534

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to LOWE S ADC 3376.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
LOWA BOOTS LLCJun 20263848
LOWA SPORTSCHUHE GMBHJun 20263557
LOWBROW CUSTOMS LLCJul 202630310
LOWCOUNTRY LUMBER IMPORTS, LLCApr 20254690
LOWE AND FLETCHER INCMay 20262453
LOWE CHEMICAL COMPANYJul 20262146
LOWE INDUSTRIAL CO., LTDNov 20243580
LOWE RENTAL INCJul 20261429
LOWE S ADC 3459 24385 NANDINA AVENUJun 202623516
LOWE S BDC 3461Jul 20261828
LOWE S COMPANIES, INC.Jul 202615,31216
LOWE'SJun 20264,44316
LOWE'S ADCJul 202618,152220
LOWE'S ADC 3376 - 3PLJul 20261674
LOWE'S ADC 3376 - 3PL - NORTHEAST PJul 20261,51665
LOWE'S AIRPORT BUSINESS PARK(3367)Jul 20261,50638
LOWE'S BDC 3461 - 3PL-SOUTH CAROLINJul 20261,05156
LOWE'S BESSEMER BDC #3468, 3501 LOGISTICSJul 20261,01529
LOWE'S COMMERCE CITY BDC 3368Jul 20261,22372
LOWE'S COMPANIES CANADA, ULCDec 20224,7090

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-03-26ONEYSELG13318500ONEYSELG13318A03021EHouse BillONEY9286255CONTI ANNAPURNA2026-03-25NEWARK, NEW JERSEYPUSAN SOUTH KOREA142 CTN5,662 KGContainer YardLOWE'S ADC 3376DISHWASHERS OR DISHWASHING MACHINES, HOUSEHOL D AND DISHWASHER PO NO : CONTRACT NO : FREIGHT PREPAID INV NO :HQCD --------------...
2025-12-09ZIMUHAI801803741ZIMUHAI90180374123EHouse BillZIMU9286243CONTI MAKALU2025-12-08NEWARK, NEW JERSEYHAIPHONG VIETNAM87 CTN27,610 LBPier to PierLOWE'S ADC 3376LG WASHING MACHINE & CLOTHES WASHER-DRUM(DD)- STEAM MODEL SUFFIX QTY WM CW ABW EVUS EA WM HVA ASSEVUS EA
2025-12-02ZIMUHAI80176834ZIMUHAI98027683426EHouse BillZIMU9285665MSC YOKOHAMA2025-11-27NEWARK, NEW JERSEYHAIPHONG VIETNAM26 CTN16,440 LBPier to PierLOWE'S ADC 3376CARTON CTNS . CBM . KGS REFRI GERATOR-FD DOOR(DRAWER) & REFRIGERATOR-FD DOOR(DRAWER) MODEL SUFFIX QTY LRFS XBS ASTCN A EA LRMXS ...
2025-12-02ZIMUHAI80176834ZIMUHAI98037683426EHouse BillZIMU9285665MSC YOKOHAMA2025-11-27NEWARK, NEW JERSEYHAIPHONG VIETNAM26 CTN16,640 LBPier to PierLOWE'S ADC 3376CARTON CTNS . CBM . KGS REFRIG ERATOR-FD DOOR(DRAWER) MODEL SUFFIX QTY LRMX S S ASTCNA EA PO NO : CON TRACT NO :

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-06-17
Estimated Arrival Date2026-06-15
Actual Arrival Date2026-06-16
Trade Update Date2026-05-04

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #EGLV236600256192
House BOL #
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeRegular Bill
Carrier CodeEGLV
Voyage #1357E
IMO #9935234
Vessel NameEVER MASS
Vessel CountrySG
Place of ReceiptHAIPHONG, VIETNAM
Foreign Port of LadingHAIPHONG VIETNAM (55201)
Port of UnladingNEWARK, NEW JERSEY (4601)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight8196 K
Weight in KG8,196 KG
Quantity88 CTN
Volume58 X
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container CAAU7486465
Commodity Description LG WASHING MACHINE LG WASHING MACHINE & CLOTHES WASHER-DRUM(DD)-STEAM MODEL SUFFIX QTY WM3400CW ABWEVUS 65 EA WM5800HVA ASSEVUS 23 EA @ FAX 848 3824 8800

Notify Party

Notify Party NameLOWE'S ADC 3376 -
Address Line 13PL - NORTHEAST PA ADC
Address Line 22077 CORP CTR DR. W
Address Line 3TOBYHANNA, PA 18466

#1 -- Container CAAU7486465

Container NumberCAAU7486465
Seal Number 1EMCDEC0425
Seal Number 1EMCDEC0425
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G0
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1LG WASHING MACHINE LG WASHING MACHINE & CLOTHES WASHER-DRUM(DD)-STEAM MODEL SUFFIX QTY WM3400CW ABWEVUS 65 EA WM5800HVA ASSEVUS 23 EA @ FAX 848 3824 8800
Marks and Numbers 1N/M N/M . . . THE SAME THE SAME

Map of Activity by Port

LOWE S ADC 3376 Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Newark, New Jersey1162026-06-17
Savannah, Georgia32022-03-19
New York, New York12026-06-30
Tampa, Florida12022-02-26
Tacoma, Washington12022-01-15
Houston, Texas12022-01-06

LOWE S ADC 3376 Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Pusan South Korea892026-06-30
Haiphong Vietnam152026-06-17
Laem Chabang Thailand82023-10-04
Vung Tau Vietnam32025-05-19
Singapore Singapore32022-03-19
Kaohsiung China (Taiwan)22024-04-25
Kwangyang South Korea22022-03-04
Yantian China (Mainland)12022-02-26

LOWE S ADC 3376 Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for LOWE S ADC 3376 that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
LOWE S ADC 33763PL - NORTHEAST PA ADC 2077 CORP CT R DR. W TOBYHANNA, PA 184662025-05-0942
LOWE'S ADC 33763PL - NORTHEAST P A ADC2077 CORP CTR DR. WTOBYHANNA, PA 184662026-06-1731
LOWE'S ADC 33762024-04-0420
LOWE S ADC 33762023-10-047
LOWES ADC 33762026-06-306
LOWE'S ADC 33762024-12-245
LOWE'S ADC 33762023-05-113
LOWE'S ADC 33762025-05-193
LOWES ADC 33742022-03-193
LOWE'S ADC 33762026-03-261

LOWE S ADC 3376 Phone Numbers

Below are the top 4 phone numbers on file for LOWE S ADC 3376.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2024-05-2135
2022-03-194
2022-03-194
2022-03-194

LOWE S ADC 3376 Email Addresses

Below are the top 1 email addresses on file for LOWE S ADC 3376.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2022-02-261