NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC

365 FRANKLIN AVENUE FRANKLIN SQUARE NY UNITED STATES

Summary Information

There are a total of 32,281 bills of lading on file for NTG Air & Ocean, LLC between December 13th, 2018 and October 9th, 2026.

Of those 32,281 bills of lading, 954 were within the past 30 days and 2,969 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records32,281
Shipper Records4,895
Consignee Records18,849
Notify Party Records28,796
First Shipment on FileDec 13th, 2018
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 9th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days954
Records in Last 90 Days2,969
Records in the Past Year11,047

Bills of Lading by Month for NTG Air & Ocean, LLC

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with NTG Air & Ocean, LLC, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with NTG Air & Ocean, LLC in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LIMITEDOct 20261,031,0692,270
ATLANTIC CARIBBEAN PACKAGING SRLOct 20262,9661,181
ATLANTIC CORPORATION OF WILMINGTONOct 20267,2851,103
GOLDEN OCEAN LINE LTD.Oct 20261,290943
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTDOct 202634,494634
RUBIES II LLCOct 20261,498431
ZHEJIANG TRANSEAGO LOGISTICSOct 202614,328411
NTG AIR & OCEAN (SHANGHAI) LIMITEDOct 2026604411
NTG AIR AND OCEAN USA INCOct 20262,062402
DAVIES TURNER & CO LTDOct 20266,456383
RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITEDOct 20264,529371
THREE ACES GLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT LTDOct 2026814345
HONOUR LANE LOGISTICS PHILIPPINES IOct 20263,047310
FOUREVER INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDOct 2026117,608274
FREIGHTZEN LOGISTICS LTD.Aug 2026843261
PARTNERS LOGISTICS PERU S.A.C.Oct 2026954247
MAINFREIGHT INCOct 2026152,615240
HONOUR LANE LOGISTICS (USA) INCOct 2026206,250226
SHANGHAI EVEREST INTERNATIONAL LOGIOct 202666,400216
SHANGHAI LEAD TRANS INTERNATIONAL LOct 202636,774215

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to NTG Air & Ocean, LLC.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
NTE FORT MILL DIST. CENTEROct 202621916
NTE INTERNATIONAL IBOct 202612263
NTEQ POLYMER CO., LTD.Oct 20261,44762
NTEX ABOct 202699116
NTG AGL AIR & OCEANOct 20263,211122
NTG AGL AIR & OCEAN USA, INCAug 20264105
NTG AGL AIR & OCEAN. CVGJun 20262480
NTG AIR & OCEAN (SHANGHAI) LIMITEDOct 2026604163
NTG AIR & OCEAN ATL LLCOct 20261,1625
NTG AIR & OCEAN NETHERLANDS BVOct 202638518
NTG AIR & OCEAN SP. Z O. O.Oct 20261377
NTG AIR AND OCEAN ORD LLCFeb 20264200
NTG AIR AND OCEAN USA INCOct 20262,06268
NTG AIR OCEAN LLC SAME ASOct 202622556
NTG GLOBAL SWEDEN ABAug 20222980
NTG LITHUIANIA UABAug 20262951
NTG NORDIC TRANSPORT GROUPSep 20261606
NTG SCS GMBHJun 20262660
NTG SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS, LLCOct 20266,6781,285
NTHW WEAR PARTS PTE.LTDOct 20268215

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-10-13MATS6574187000SQHNMATS65741870259EHouse BillSQHNMANUKAI2026-10-12LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)SHANGHAI5 CTN1,301 KGPier to PierTRANSCEND OPTRONICS(YANG ZHOU)CO.CHANGING ENVIRONMENTS, INCNTG AIR &OCEAN LLCELECTRONIC PAPER DISPLAY
2026-10-13MATS3324538000PRIM5X26090087028EHouse BillPRIM9349801MATSON WAIKIKI2026-10-11LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)SHANGHAI CHINA506 CTN6,783 KPier to PierNTG AIR & OCEAN LLCLADIES 95 POLYESTER 5 SPANDEX SLEEP TANK,KN ITTED LADIES 95 POLYESTER 5 SPANDEX SLEEP T OP,KNITTED LADIES 95 POLYESTER 5 SPANDEX...
2026-10-13MATS9404704000259Regular BillMATS9244130MANUKAI2026-10-12LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO1,096 PCS7,420 KGPier to PierNINGBO ELITE TRADINGRUBIES II LLCNTG AIR & OCEAN LLCCARNIVAL ORNAMENTS SUCTION CUP BALLS HI CT FAVO BN SPARKLING CELEBRATION 80 CUSTOMIZABLE TROPHY GOAL GETTR VIBRANT OMBRE CAKE TO...
2026-10-13MATS8790046000259Regular BillMATS9244130MANUKAI2026-10-12LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO647 PCS4,984 KGPier to PierZHEJIANG WELFULL IMPORT AND EXPORTRUBIES II LLCNTG AIR & OCEAN LLCCARNIVAL ARTICLES FESTIVE DECORATION PARTY ITEMS (SASH) UNICORN ERASER HI CT FVR SEA ANIMAL ERASER HI CT FVR DISNEY PRINCESS BAN...

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-13
Estimated Arrival Date2026-10-12
Actual Arrival Date2026-10-12
Trade Update Date2026-10-10

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #SMLU9248906A002
House BOL #
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeRegular Bill
Carrier CodeSMLU
Voyage #00064
IMO #9969625
Vessel NameSEABOARD GEMINI
Vessel CountryLR
Place of ReceiptRIO HAINA, D.R.
Foreign Port of LadingRIO HAINA DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (24741)
Port of UnladingMIAMI, FLORIDA (5201)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight43800 L
Weight in KG19,867 KG
Quantity74880 UNT
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container FWRU0111335
Commodity Description UNITS OF CARTON CORNERBOARD

Shipper

Shipper NameATLANTIC CARIBBEAN PACKAGING SRL
Address Line 1CALLE 1RA LOS TANQUECITOS ANDRES
Address Line 2BOCA CHICA
Address Line 3SANTO DOMINGO, REPUBLICA DOMINICANA
Address Line 4DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Consignee

Consignee NameATLANTIC PACKAGING
Address Line 13444 BAKER RD NW STE 200
Address Line 2ACWORTH
Address Line 3GA 30101-3703 UNITED STATES

Notify Party

Notify Party NameNTG AIR & OCEAN LLC
Address Line 1100 WORLD DRIVE SUITE 100
Address Line 2PEACHTREE CITY
Address Line 3GA 30269 UNITED STATES

#1 -- Container FWRU0111335

Container NumberFWRU0111335
Seal Number 1DGAEXP
Seal Number 1DGAEXP
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type4510
Load StatusLoaded
Type of Service
Cargo Description 1UNITS OF CARTON CORNERBOARD
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARKS

Map of Activity by Port

NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Newark, New Jersey7,3662026-10-10
Long Beach, California3,9442026-10-10
Los Angeles, California3,7402026-10-10
Houston, Texas3,6002026-10-10
Norfolk, Virginia2,7552026-10-10
Savannah, Georgia2,7202026-10-10
Miami, Florida2,0142026-10-10
Charleston, South Carolina1,4922026-10-10
Baltimore, Maryland6882026-10-08
New York, New York6012026-10-09

NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Ningbo China (Mainland)2,9982026-10-10
Anvers Belgium2,3702026-10-10
Bremerhaven Germany2,3452026-10-10
Yantian China (Mainland)2,2602026-10-10
Shanghai China (Mainland)2,1132026-10-10
Pusan South Korea1,5642026-10-10
Hamburg Germany1,2902026-10-07
Rio Haina Dominican Republic1,2342026-10-08
Rotterdam Netherlands1,1582026-10-10
Colombo Sri Lanka9592026-10-06

NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for NTG Air & Ocean, LLC that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC365 FRANKLIN AVENUE FRANKLIN SQUARE NY UNITED STATES2026-10-10810
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLCSUITE 10 357 VAN NESS WAY TORRANCE CA 90501 UNITED STATES 32297032026-10-10808
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC2026-10-10751
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC2026-10-10535
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC2026-10-09501
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC2026-10-06472
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC2026-10-10431
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC2026-09-29266
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC2026-10-10258
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC2026-10-10248

NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for NTG Air & Ocean, LLC.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2026-10-101,189
2026-10-10524
2026-10-10524
2026-10-10395
2026-10-10250
2026-10-10197
2026-10-10165
2026-10-1019
2026-10-096
2026-10-08431

NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLC Email Addresses

Below are the top 10 email addresses on file for NTG Air & Ocean, LLC.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2026-10-10406
2026-10-10243
2026-10-1049
2026-10-1040
2026-10-1018
2026-10-108
2026-10-102
2026-10-0921
2026-10-097
2026-10-082