SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD

3G PHO QUANG ST., HO CHI MINH 7000 0 VN

Summary Information

There are a total of 34,494 bills of lading on file for Super Cargo Service Co., Ltd between October 22nd, 2012 and October 9th, 2026.

Of those 34,494 bills of lading, 136 were within the past 30 days and 659 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records34,494
Shipper Records34,803
Consignee Records100
Notify Party Records132
First Shipment on FileOct 22nd, 2012
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 9th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days136
Records in Last 90 Days659
Records in the Past Year2,519

Bills of Lading by Month for Super Cargo Service Co., Ltd

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Super Cargo Service Co., Ltd, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Super Cargo Service Co., Ltd in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
UNION LOGISTICS INCOct 2026177,4192,007
TRADE EXPEDITORS USA, INC.Oct 202646,1651,546
GC LOGISTICS, INC.Oct 202610,7961,283
DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS,INCOct 202628,6741,246
GREATING SHIPPING COMPANYOct 202652,702811
TRANSCON SHIPPING CO., INC.Oct 202690,611656
NTG AIR & OCEAN, LLCOct 202632,281633
CUW LOGISTICS, LLCOct 20261,029614
KARGOSMART GLOBAL LIMITEDOct 20263,444469
NORTHSTAR FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL INCOct 202622,518459
CARGOTRANS INCOct 202625,988449
ARIES GLOBAL LOGISTICSOct 202657,560394
CIL FREIGHT INCOct 2026125,073359
ABCO INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT INC.Oct 202627,942330
GLOBAL GATEWAY LOGISTICSOct 20262,545291
IM-EX GLOBAL, INC.Apr 20243,038274
FREIGHT RIGHT GLOBAL LOGISTICSOct 20266,663234
NORMAN KRIEGER, INC.Oct 202648,574229
YELLOW SHARK LOGISTICSOct 20261,056213
FRONTIER LOGISTICS SERVICESOct 202644,837209

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Super Cargo Service Co., Ltd.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
SUPER AUTO FORGE INCOct 20265,426124
SUPER AUTO FORGE PRIVATE LIMITEDOct 20262,330122
SUPER BLOOMING STAR INCOct 20243770
SUPER BOCK BEBIDAS SAOct 202679033
SUPER BQZ INCOct 202614889
SUPER BRIGHT LEDS, INC.Oct 20265,285142
SUPER BRIGHT LEDS.COMJul 20261,0810
SUPER BUILDING MATERIAL CO.,LTDAug 20261,4348
SUPER CAO NGUYENMay 20254680
SUPER CAPITAL TRADING INCOct 2026162106
SUPER CARGO TRANSPORT CO., LTD.Jan 20251820
SUPER CARPETSOct 20261715
SUPER CHENG INDUSTRIAL CO., LTDOct 20264,25098
SUPER COPPER FURNITURE INDUSTRY INCOct 202652419
SUPER DE ALIMENTOS S.A.S.Sep 20263585
SUPER DEAL TRADING INCSep 20269552
SUPER DESIGN MANUFACTURE CO.,LTDOct 202686214
SUPER DP PRODUCTS PVT LTDJun 20262580
SUPER DRAGON HOLDINGS INC.Oct 20267289
SUPER DRIVE USA GROUPJun 20224470

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-10-12MAEU275900874638EMaster BillMAEU9484560MAERSK CAP JACKSON2026-10-10LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAVUNG TAU VIETNAMHO CHI MINH CITY162 CTN19,322 LBContainer YardSUPER CARGO SERVICEFREIGHT RIGHT GLOBAL LOGISTICSFREIGHT RIGHT GLOBAL LOGISTICS SAME ASACRYLIC BATHTUB39221011AMS HBL VNLGB2609338SC AC CODE SCVA
2026-10-12MAEU275901007638EMaster BillMAEU9484560MAERSK CAP JACKSON2026-10-10LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAVUNG TAU VIETNAMHO CHI MINH CITY2,852 CTN85,155 LBContainer YardSUPER CARGO SERVICECUW LOGISTICS LLCCUW LOGISTICS LLC SAME ASPOLYETHYLENE BAGS AMS HBL NO. VNLGB2609191 S CAC CODE SCVA
2026-10-12MAEU275900661638EMaster BOL w/in-bondMAEU9767998VUNG TAU EXPRESS2026-10-11LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAVUNG TAU VIETNAMHO CHI MINH CITY55 CTN117,998 LBHouse to HouseSUPER CARGO SERVICEPILLAR TRANS CALIFORNIAPILLAR TRANS CALIFORNIA SAME ASRUBBER TRACKHS CODE 4016.9919AMS HBL NO. CHI0 92604033SCAC CODE SCVA
2026-10-12MAEU275618835634EMaster BillMAEU9447885SOUTHAMPTON EXPRESS2026-10-10NEWARK, NEW JERSEYVUNG TAU VIETNAMHO CHI MINH CITY51 CTN11,332 LBHouse to HouseSUPER CARGO SERVICEUNION LOGISTICS (NY) INCUNION LOGISTICS (NY) INCSOFA BED AMS HBL VNEWR2608427 SCAC CODE SCVA

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-13
Estimated Arrival Date2026-10-09
Actual Arrival Date2026-10-12
Trade Update Date2026-09-17

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #MEDUXT783149
House BOL #
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeMaster Bill
Carrier CodeMEDU
Voyage #20E
IMO #9945485
Vessel NameZIM CANADA
Vessel CountryMH
Place of ReceiptHO CHI MINH CITY,
Foreign Port of LadingVUNG TAU VIETNAM (55206)
Port of UnladingSAVANNAH, GEORGIA (1703)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight16203 K
Weight in KG16,203 KG
Quantity3968 CTN
Volume114 X
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Containers MSDU6110812
TRLU8739210
Commodity Description BOYS KNIT TOP AMS HBL# VNSAV2608545 SCAC CODE : SCVA
BOYS KNIT TOP AMS HBL# VNSAV2608545 SCAC CODE : SCVA

Shipper

Shipper NameSUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD
Address Line 13G PHO QUANG, TAN SON HOA WARD,
Address Line 2HO CHI MINH CITY SG 72122 VIET NAM

Consignee

Consignee NameDYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, INC.
Address Line 12501 71ST STREET
Address Line 2NORTH BERGEN NJ 07047 UNITED STATES

Notify Party

Notify Party NameDYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, INC.
Address Line 12501 71ST STREET
Address Line 2NORTH BERGEN NJ 07047 UNITED STATES

#1 -- Container MSDU6110812

Container NumberMSDU6110812
Seal Number 1FX40352702
Seal Number 1FX40352702
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1BOYS KNIT TOP AMS HBL# VNSAV2608545 SCAC CODE : SCVA
Marks and Numbers 1N/M SAME

#2 -- Container TRLU8739210

Container NumberTRLU8739210
Seal Number 1FX40308279
Seal Number 1FX40308279
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type42G0
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1BOYS KNIT TOP AMS HBL# VNSAV2608545 SCAC CODE : SCVA
Marks and Numbers 1N/M SAME

Map of Activity by Port

SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California8,2252026-10-06
Long Beach, California7,8382026-10-06
Newark, New Jersey7,1972026-10-01
Savannah, Georgia2,2912026-10-10
Tacoma, Washington2,1842026-10-09
Houston, Texas1,4942026-10-08
Oakland, California1,4012026-10-07
Norfolk, Virginia1,2552026-10-09
Charleston, South Carolina4832026-09-11
Baltimore, Maryland4292026-09-15

SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Vung Tau Vietnam20,3922026-10-10
All Other Viet Nam Ports2,4452026-10-07
Yantian China (Mainland)2,4172026-10-08
Haiphong Vietnam1,9572026-10-06
Singapore Singapore1,6302026-09-23
Hong Kong Hong Kong1,1572025-11-03
Kaohsiung China (Taiwan)1,0222026-10-03
Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh Vietnam5492024-09-10
Pusan South Korea4772026-10-03
Shanghai China (Mainland)3962026-09-30

SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for Super Cargo Service Co., Ltd that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD.3G PHO QUANG ST., HO CHI MINH 7000 0 VN2023-12-274,052
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD3G PHO QUANG STR., WARD 2, TAN BINH DIST, HCM CITY, VIET NAM2025-10-023,471
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD.2023-11-142,872
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD2025-09-161,445
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD2025-01-211,398
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD2024-12-091,382
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD.2025-07-121,114
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD2024-07-251,063
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO. LTD2023-10-16878
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO. LTD2025-09-12850

SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for Super Cargo Service Co., Ltd.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2026-10-095,269
2026-08-292
2025-09-111
2025-06-30158
2025-06-091
2024-09-101
2024-04-241
2023-05-103
2023-02-24842
2022-07-222

SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO., LTD Email Addresses

Below are the top 5 email addresses on file for Super Cargo Service Co., Ltd.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2025-12-101
2025-08-261
2025-02-266
2022-07-271
2021-07-211