OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD.

7F, NO. 131, SEC 3, NANKING E.RD TA IPEI 10410 TW

Summary Information

There are a total of 27,543 bills of lading on file for OEC Freight Worldwide Co., Ltd. between August 14th, 2012 and October 9th, 2026.

Of those 27,543 bills of lading, 160 were within the past 30 days and 443 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records27,543
Shipper Records27,366
Consignee Records87
Notify Party Records119
First Shipment on FileAug 14th, 2012
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 9th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days160
Records in Last 90 Days443
Records in the Past Year822

Bills of Lading by Month for OEC Freight Worldwide Co., Ltd.

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD..

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 15 companies associated with OEC Freight Worldwide Co., Ltd., and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 15 companies associated with OEC Freight Worldwide Co., Ltd. in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
OEC FREIGHT (NY) INC.Oct 2026437,9481,180
OEC GROUP CHICAGOOct 2026179,164950
O.E.C. SHIPPING LOS ANGELES INC.Oct 2026417,567834
OEC GROUP KANSAS CITYOct 202650,436262
STAR ASIA INTERNATIONAL INC.Oct 2026137,594174
O.E.C. FREIGHT COMPANIES, INC.Oct 202651,008165
OEC MIAMIOct 202627,36553
TRIUMPH EXPRESS SERVICE CANADA INC.Oct 202657,97935
OEC FREIGHT (MIAMI) INC.Oct 202659,41734
O.E.C.Oct 202611,48320
PROXENE TOOLS CO LTDOct 202625410
INTEGRATED FREIGHT SOLUTIONS, INC.Oct 202613,9674
WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LTD.Oct 2026275,0873
OEC GROUP, INCOct 202678,3892
LCY GRIT CORP.Oct 20261,7651

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to OEC Freight Worldwide Co., Ltd.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
OEC FREIGHT (KANSAS), INC.Sep 20261,3131
OEC FREIGHT (MIAMI) INC.Oct 202659,41725
OEC FREIGHT (NEW YORK) INC.Sep 20266,93117
OEC FREIGHT (NY) INC.Oct 2026437,94810,983
OEC FREIGHT S DE RL DE CVSep 20261,48114
OEC FREIGHT SDN BHDOct 20265,31169
OEC FREIGHT(KOREA) CO.,LTD.Sep 20261,80118
OEC FREIGHT(PHONEIX)CO.,LTDOct 20242630
OEC FREIGHT(SAN FRANCISCO)CO.,LTD.Apr 20251,0940
OEC FREIGHT(SEA)OFFICEMar 20248460
OEC GLOBAL KOREA CO., LTD.Oct 20262,687421
OEC GROUP CHICAGOOct 2026179,1646,894
OEC GROUP DALLAS INC.Oct 202623,667205
OEC GROUP DENVER OFFICEDec 20256680
OEC GROUP DETROITOct 20261,31294
OEC GROUP HOUSTON INC.Oct 202624,754533
OEC GROUP KANSAS CITYOct 202650,4361,319
OEC GROUP LAX SOUTHWESTSep 2026807
OEC GROUP LIQUID LOGISTICS SOLUTIONSep 202625831
OEC GROUP, INCOct 202678,389192

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-10-12ONEYTPEG73345600088EMaster FROBONEY9415727ONE MAESTRO2026-10-11TACOMA, WASHINGTONKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN)TAICHUNG CITY556 CTN6,913 KGContainer YardOEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDEOEC GROUP CHICAGOOEC GROUP CHICAGO"SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (FUEL TANKS (NEW & EMPT Y) ACCESSORIES OF FUEL TANKS) - "HTSCD_DESCRI PTION" (PARTS AND ACCESSORIES OF THE...
2026-10-12ONEYTPEG77547700088EMaster BillONEY9415727ONE MAESTRO2026-10-11TACOMA, WASHINGTONKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN)KAOHSIUNG CITY128 BAG98,304 KGContainer YardOEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDEOEC FREIGHT (NY) INC.SAME AS"SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (EXPANDABLE POLYSTYRENE ) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (RESIN, POLYSTYRENE, E XPANDABLE, IN PRIMARY FORMS) PLEASE ...
2026-10-12ONEYTPEG77469300088EMaster BOL w/in-bondONEY9415727ONE MAESTRO2026-10-11TACOMA, WASHINGTONKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN)KAOHSIUNG CITY80 DRM16,320 KGContainer YardOEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDESTAR ASIA INTERNATIONAL INC.SAME AS"SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (HAZARDOUS MATERIAL ETE RAC 7055(RESINS FOR ADHESIVE)) - "HTSCD_DESCR IPTION" (ACRYLIC POLYMERS IN PRIMARY...
2026-10-12ONEYTPEG77474600088EMaster BOL w/in-bondONEY9415727ONE MAESTRO2026-10-11TACOMA, WASHINGTONKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN)KAOHSIUNG CITY160 DRM32,640 KGContainer YardOEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDESTAR ASIA INTERNATIONAL INC.SAME AS"SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (HAZARDOUS MATERIAL ETE RAC 7718(RESINS FOR ADHESIVE)) - "HTSCD_DESCR IPTION" (ACRYLIC POLYMERS IN PRIMARY...

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-12
Estimated Arrival Date2026-10-11
Actual Arrival Date2026-10-11
Trade Update Date2026-09-15

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #ONEYTPEG73518800
House BOL #
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeMaster FROB
Carrier CodeONEY
Voyage #088E
IMO #9415727
Vessel NameONE MAESTRO
Vessel CountrySG
Place of ReceiptKAOHSIUNG CITY
Foreign Port of LadingKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN) (58309)
Port of UnladingTACOMA, WASHINGTON (3002)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight19475 KG
Weight in KG19,475 KG
Quantity19 BAG
Volume55 CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, non-container
Container ONEU7379063
Commodity Description "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (EXPANDABLE POLYSTYRENE ) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (RESIN, POLYSTYRENE, E XPANDABLE, IN PRIMARY FORMS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH

Shipper

Shipper NameOEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD.
Address Line 27/F, NO.131, SEC. 3, NANKING E. RD.
Address Line 3TAIPEI 10410 TW

Consignee

Consignee NameOEC FREIGHT (NY) INC.
Address Line 25 DAKOTA DRIVE, SUITE 200. NEW HYDE
Address Line 3PARK NEW HYDE PARK NY 11042 US

Notify Party

Notify Party NameOEC FREIGHT (NY) INC.
Address Line 25 DAKOTA DRIVE, SUITE 200. NEW HYDE
Address Line 3PARK NEW HYDE PARK NY 11042 US

#1 -- Container ONEU7379063

Container NumberONEU7379063
Seal Number 1TW01537AG
Seal Number 1TW01537AG
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 2in (00000802)
Container Type4CU0
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceContainer Yard
Cargo Description 1"SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (EXPANDABLE POLYSTYRENE ) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (RESIN, POLYSTYRENE, E XPANDABLE, IN PRIMARY FORMS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH
Additional Cargo 1E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE
Marks and Numbers 1AS PER INVOICE

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
390311003895000000019475 KG

Hazmat Information

Seq. No. Code Class Code Qual. Contact Page No. Flash Point Temp Flash Point Temp Negative Ind Flash Point Temp Unit Desc
00122119U1-416-727-9662000CEPOLYMERIC BEADS, EXPANDABLE

Map of Activity by Port

OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD. Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Long Beach, California5,5402026-03-16
Los Angeles, California5,2072026-10-10
Tacoma, Washington3,8742026-10-07
Newark, New Jersey2,8882026-09-21
Oakland, California2,0982026-09-30
Miami, Florida2,0172024-03-27
Savannah, Georgia1,7202026-10-03
Houston, Texas9412026-10-08
Charleston, South Carolina8472026-10-07
Seattle, Washington7062026-10-07

OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD. Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Kaohsiung China (Taiwan)17,1002026-10-10
Pusan South Korea5,6242026-10-08
Shilong China (Taiwan)1,2612026-10-10
Hong Kong Hong Kong1,1872026-10-07
Singapore Singapore4692023-10-23
Qingdao China (Mainland)3642023-01-09
Taibei China (Taiwan)3432026-10-10
Shanghai China (Mainland)2132020-10-30
Yantian China (Mainland)1742021-09-15
All Other Peoples Republic of China Ports1372017-02-15

OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD. Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for OEC Freight Worldwide Co., Ltd. that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD.7F, 131, SEC 3, NANKING E. RD. TAIP EI 10410 TAIWAN2021-07-178,022
OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD.7F, NO. 131, SEC 3, NANKING E.RD TA IPEI 10410 TW2025-10-074,818
OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD.2022-08-272,382
OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD.2025-09-29676
OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE2026-10-10637
OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD.2022-04-15592
OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE COMPANY LIMIT2020-08-21517
OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD.2023-05-06517
OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD.2017-05-09480
OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE KOREA CO.,LTD2020-05-18466

OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD. Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for OEC Freight Worldwide Co., Ltd.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2023-06-211
2021-11-291
2021-10-271
2021-04-079
2021-04-076
2020-11-191,124
2020-04-18340
2020-01-2059
2019-03-153
2018-05-101

OEC FREIGHT WORLDWIDE CO., LTD. Email Addresses

Below are the top 6 email addresses on file for OEC Freight Worldwide Co., Ltd.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2023-05-012
2021-04-071
2016-02-011
2014-07-111
2014-04-042
2013-08-071