RS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD.

345 OFFICE SPACE, BUILDING NO. 40, STREETNO. 289, PHUM 13, SANGKAT BOE NG KAK 1, KHAN TUOL KOUK, PHNOM PEN H, KINGDOM OF CAMBODIA "

Summary Information

There are a total of 78 bills of lading on file for RS Logistics(Cambodia)Ltd. between February 6th, 2026 and September 30th, 2026.

Of those 78 bills of lading, 8 were within the past 30 days and 30 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records78
Shipper Records78
Consignee Records0
Notify Party Records0
First Shipment on FileFeb 6th, 2026
Most Recent Shipment on FileSep 30th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days8
Records in Last 90 Days30
Records in the Past Year78

Bills of Lading by Month for RS Logistics(Cambodia)Ltd.

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for RS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD..

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with RS Logistics(Cambodia)Ltd., and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with RS Logistics(Cambodia)Ltd. in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
AMERICAN COMMERCIAL TRANSPORT INC.Oct 202666,51015
CLASQUIN USA INCOct 202645,14111
PLUSCARGO USA LLCOct 20264,0078
EXPRESS CONSOLIDATION SYSTEMS CORP.Oct 202628,4226
AMERICAN FREIGHT LOGISTICS, INC.Oct 202661,1216
UNICARGO SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS, INCOct 20262,1425
SST INTERNATIONAL INCOct 202622,1864
A&C IMPORT EXPORT SERVICES INC.Oct 20265,8803
META LOGISTICS INC.Oct 20262,2902
M2 SHIPPING COMPANY, INC.Oct 202635,6872
DEL CORONA & SCARDIGLI USAOct 2026149,4842
WSIOct 20265,5781
USXA INCORPORATEDOct 2026571
UNICARGO INC.Oct 20268761
TYCS LOGISTICS, INC.Oct 20264,8961
TRANSWORLD SHIPPING GMBHOct 2026117,3941
THE BLOCK LOGISTICS,INC.Oct 202611,6591
SPEEDLINE SYSTEMS, INC.Oct 202612,2081
SEN MART INTERNATIONAL INCOct 202656,2241
PRIMARY FREIGHT SERVICES, INC.Oct 202652,3471

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to RS Logistics(Cambodia)Ltd.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
RS COMPONENTS LIMITEDOct 20261079
RS CONTAINER LINE SDN BHDOct 20262,468188
RS DESIGN, LLCOct 20262866
RS EQUIPMENT & MACHINERY LLCAug 20261631
RS EXPRESS, INCSep 202611,7876
RS GAMBLE (1998) LTDOct 202618812
RS GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LLCOct 202613128
RS GROUP, LLCOct 20268719
RS INTERNATIONAL CANADA INC.Jul 20261831
RS INTERNATIONAL GMBHAug 20263,4301
RS LOGISTICS LIMITEDOct 2026223,57210,656
RS LOGISTICS VIETNAM CO.,LTDOct 20262,686207
RS LOGISTICSLIMITEDSep 20263969
RS MAXUNITE (HK) CO., LTDFeb 20243660
RS MAXUNITE COMPANY LIMITEDOct 20262091
RS METALGAME SLSep 20262803
RS SAILINGAug 20263201
RS SHIPPING INC.Oct 202633914
RS STUDIO CONCEPT INCJan 20221280
RS SUPPLY LLCOct 202672320

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-09-29WHLC120GA06997E014Master BillWHLC9555125WAN HAI A102026-09-27CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINAVUNG TAU VIETNAMPHNOMPENH30 PKG22,199 KRS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD.PLUSCARGO USA LLCRS LOGISTICS LIMITEDALUMINUM PROFILES HS CODE= 7604.29.90 SCAC CO DE= RSLC AMS HB/L = KHAF2607065A
2026-09-29WHLC120GA06996E014Master BillWHLC9555125WAN HAI A102026-09-27CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINAVUNG TAU VIETNAMPHNOMPENH36 PKG21,705 KRS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD.PLUSCARGO USA LLCRS LOGISTICS LIMITEDALUMINUM PROFILES HS CODE= 7604.29.90 SCAC CO DE= RSLC AMS HB/L = KHAF2607066A
2026-09-29WHLC120GA06994E014Master BillWHLC9555125WAN HAI A102026-09-27CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINAVUNG TAU VIETNAMPHNOMPENH36 PKG22,198 KRS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD.PLUSCARGO USA LLCRS LOGISTICS LIMITEDALUMINUM PROFILES HS CODE= 7604.29.90 SCAC CO DE= RSLC AMS HB/L = KHAF2607058A
2026-09-22WHLC120GA06928E014Master BillWHLC9555125WAN HAI A102026-09-18NEWARK, NEW JERSEYVUNG TAU VIETNAMPHNOMPENH374 CTN4,707 KRS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD.UNICARGO SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS,INCRS LOGISTICS LIMITEDTAPE DISPENSER PO#XXXXXXXX HS CODE=8422.30 SC AC CODE= RSLC AMS HB/L =KHAF2607068A

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-09-29
Estimated Arrival Date2026-09-15
Actual Arrival Date2026-09-27
Trade Update Date2026-08-05

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #WHLC120GA06995
House BOL #
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeMaster Bill
Carrier CodeWHLC
Voyage #E014
IMO #9555125
Vessel NameWAN HAI A10
Vessel CountrySG
Place of ReceiptPHNOMPENH
Foreign Port of LadingVUNG TAU VIETNAM (55206)
Port of UnladingCHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA (1601)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight22140 K
Weight in KG22,140 KG
Quantity34 PKG
Volume60 X
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container TIIU5309677
Commodity Description ALUMINUM PROFILES HS CODE= 7604.29.90 SCAC CO DE= RSLC AMS HB/L = KHAF2607067A

Shipper

Shipper NameRS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD.
Address Line 1345 OFFICE SPACE, BUILDING NO. 40,
Address Line 2STREETNO. 289, PHUM 13, SANGKAT BOE
Address Line 3NG KAK 1,KHAN TUOL KOUK, PHNOM PENH
Address Line 4, KINGDOM OF CAMBODIA "

Consignee

Consignee NamePLUSCARGO USA LLC
Address Line 18725 NW 18 TER, SUITE 300, MIAMI, F
Address Line 2L 33172 PHONE (305) 803-4120 ASCHMI
Address Line 3DT@PLUSCARGOUSA.COM ]

Notify Party

Notify Party NameRS LOGISTICS LIMITED
Address Line 1RM 06A, 10/F, CDW BUILDING, NO.388
Address Line 2CASTLE PEAK ROAD, TSUEN WAN, N.T. H
Address Line 3ONG KONG T=852-21218096 F=852-21218
Address Line 4097

#1 -- Container TIIU5309677

Container NumberTIIU5309677
Seal Number 1WHLW207317
Seal Number 1WHLW207317
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type4500
Load StatusLoaded
Type of Service
Cargo Description 1ALUMINUM PROFILES HS CODE= 7604.29.90 SCAC CO DE= RSLC AMS HB/L = KHAF2607067A
Marks and Numbers 1N/M "TEL NO.= 023 889 152 786-568-7300 TEL= 13058034120 FAX= 305 803-4120

Map of Activity by Port

RS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD. Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California232026-10-01
Newark, New Jersey232026-09-22
Charleston, South Carolina122026-09-29
Savannah, Georgia102026-05-19
Oakland, California92026-09-10
Long Beach, California12026-09-05

RS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD. Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Vung Tau Vietnam362026-09-29
Shekou China (Mainland)332026-10-01
Singapore Singapore62026-05-21
Ningbo China (Mainland)32026-09-14

RS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD. Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 1 company names and addresses for RS Logistics(Cambodia)Ltd. that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
RS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD.345 OFFICE SPACE, BUILDING NO. 40, STREETNO. 289, PHUM 13, SANGKAT BOE NG KAK 1, KHAN TUOL KOUK, PHNOM PEN H, KINGDOM OF CAMBODIA "2026-10-0178

RS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD. Phone Number

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
No phone number on file

RS LOGISTICS(CAMBODIA)LTD. Email Address

Email Address Last Appeared Records
No email address on file