STC-NJ

19100 HAMILTON POOL ROAD DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 78620 PATRICK SULLIVAN

Summary Information

There are a total of 3,069 bills of lading on file for STC-NJ between February 27th, 2019 and April 4th, 2024.

Of those 3,069 bills of lading, 69 were within the past 30 days and 166 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records3,069
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records3,052
Notify Party Records85
First Shipment on FileFeb 27th, 2019
Most Recent Shipment on FileApr 4th, 2024
Records in Last 30 Days69
Records in Last 90 Days166
Records in the Past Year564

Bills of Lading by Month for STC-NJ

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for STC-NJ.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with STC-NJ, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with STC-NJ in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on data obtained since March 1st, 2019.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
CAFEBRAS COMERCIO DE CAFES DOApr 20241,264175
CV.HARAPAN BERSAMAMar 2024424135
MOLINOS DE HONDURAS, S.A. DE C.V.Apr 2024982127
COMPANIA CAFETERA LA MESETA S.AApr 20241,422115
COMPANIA UNIVERSAL DE CAFEMar 202438994
IBERO KENYA LIMITEDMar 202426882
COMPA A CAFETERA LA MESETA S.AApr 202230579
COFFEIN COMPAGNIE DR. ERICH SCHEELEApr 20242,03779
COOP REG CAFEIC EM GUAXUPE LTDA.Apr 202494975
COFFEE PLANET CORPORATION, S.A.Apr 202424970
ATLANTICA EXPORTACAO E IMPORTACAOApr 202492168
VALLEY COFFEE TRADING SACMar 202414760
TERRA FORTE EXPORTACAO E IMPORTACAO DE CAFE LTDAFeb 202414458
FEDERACION NACIONAL DE CAFETEROSApr 20244,59749
BIOWIN AGRO RESEARCHJan 202418844
IBERO COFFEE TRADING COMPANYApr 20247432
HYPERGRAIN S.A.Apr 202416732
COMPA IA CAFETERA LA MESETA S.ADec 20217031
OLAM AGRO MEXICO SA DE CVApr 20241,01630
BENEFICIO DE CAFE INLOHER S. DE R.LApr 202449930

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to STC-NJ.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
STAXI CORPORATIONMar 20242229
STAY AHEAD LIMITEDMar 20241114
STAY ONLINE CORPMay 20221010
STAY TUNED PERFORMANCEMar 20242467
STAZ USANov 20219110
STC DIECASTING (THAILAND) CO., LTD.Apr 202423110
STC FOOD INC.Apr 202422337
STC INTERNATIONAL USA INCApr 202410119
STC LOGISTICSMar 202496615
STC LOGISTICS GROUP US LLCFeb 202422113
STC WORLDWIDE INC.Mar 202414326
STC-QST LLCMar 202442913
STCH-AIR INC.Mar 202422310
STD LOGISTICS LTDApr 20241,64223
STE AL KANATER SALFeb 20241225
STE L ATELIER FRANCAISFeb 20241107
STE MAZARIAMar 20241062
STE MICHELLEJan 20242220
STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATESJul 20231,1660
STE VITA SOUSS SARLMar 202456673

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2024-04-12MAEU236869849414NRegular BillMAEU9786774POLAR ECUADOR2024-04-11NEWARK, NEW JERSEYMANZANILLO PANAMA275 CTN42,135 LBCAFES FINOS DE EXPORTACION S. DE R.STC NJSERENGETI TRADINGCOFFEE, NOT ROASTED: NOT DECAF FEINATED. 275 BAGS OF 69 KG . NET EACH HONDURAS ARABICA G REEN COFFEE BEANS STOCK LOT CROP YEAR 2...
2024-04-12MAEU236862469411NRegular BillMAEU9348065MONTE ALEGRE2024-04-11NEWARK, NEW JERSEYNITEROI BRAZIL1,625 BAG212,190 LBATLANTICA EXPORTACAO E IMPORTACAOSTC-NJSERENGETI TRADINGCOFFEE 05 CONTAINERS 20' CONTAINING: 1625 BAGS OF 59 KG EACH WITH : COFFEE - BRAZIL ARABICA NET WEIGHT: 95875,00 KG GROS S WEIGH...
2024-04-12HLCURI5240203760411NIn-bond AutomatedHLCU9348065MONTE ALEGRE2024-04-11NEWARK, NEW JERSEYNITEROI BRAZIL160 PCS153,880 KATLANTICA EXPORTACAO E IMPORTACAOSTC-NJSERENGETI TRADINGCOFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
2024-04-12MAEU237053887411NRegular BillMAEU9348065MONTE ALEGRE2024-04-11NEWARK, NEW JERSEYSANTOS BRAZIL2,600 BAG341,048 LBCOOP REG CAFEIC EM GUAXUPE LTDA.STC-NJSERENGETI TRADINGGREEN COFFEE BEANS

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2024-04-12
Estimated Arrival Date2024-04-09
Actual Arrival Date2024-04-11
Trade Update Date2024-04-05

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #HLCURI5240203760
House BOL #
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeIn-bond Automated
Carrier CodeHLCU
Voyage #411N
IMO #9348065
Vessel NameMONTE ALEGRE
Vessel CountrySG
Place of ReceiptRIO DE JANEIRO, B
Foreign Port of LadingNITEROI BRAZIL (35171)
Port of UnladingNEWARK, NEW JERSEY (4601)
Port of DestinationKANSAS CITY, MISSOURI (4501)
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight153880 K
Weight in KG153,880 KG
Quantity160 PCS
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry TypeImmediate Transportation (IT)
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Containers TGBU2173530
CAIU2662543
PCIU1846138
HLXU1241112
TRHU1673772
FCIU2398552
UACU3966720
UACU4085934
Commodity Description COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3

Shipper

Shipper NameATLANTICA EXPORTACAO E IMPORTACAO
Address Line 1S/A. AV PRINCESA DO SUL, 1885
Address Line 2REZENDE - VARGINHA, MG - BRASIL,
Address Line 3CEP 37.062-447 - FDA 17750675708
Address Line 4CNPJ 03.936.815/0001-75

Consignee

Consignee NameSTC-NJ
Address Line 119100 HAMILTON POOL ROAD
Address Line 2DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 78620
Address Line 3P 512.358.9595
Address Line 4PATRICKSERENGETITRADING.COM

Notify Parties

Notify Party NameSERENGETI TRADING
Address Line 119100 HAMILTON POOL ROAD
Address Line 2DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 78620
Address Line 3P 512.358.9595
Address Line 4PATRICK SULLIVAN
Notify Party NameCOMMODITY SUPPLIES AG
Address Line 1ROOSTRASSE 53
Address Line 2POSTFACH 172
Address Line 3CH-8832 WOLLERAU
Address Line 4SWITZERLAND

#1 -- Container TGBU2173530

Container NumberTGBU2173530
Seal Number 1HLG7351161
Seal Number 1HLG7351161
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length20ft 0in (02000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type2210
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
Additional Cargo 1AMIZADE SCR 17/18 NET WEIGHT 153400 KG GROSS WEIGHT 153880 KG PORT TO DOOR NCM 0901.1110 FREIGHT PAYABLE AT BASEL, SWITERLAND BY COMMODITY SUPPLIES
Additional Cargo 2FREIGHT AS PER AGREEMENT RUC 4BR039368151ATL442P37436 ATL-442/P37436 SERENGETI REFERENCE P37436 ALD 22369 ATL-09022408A - ATL-09022408H SERVICE CONTRACT NUMBER S24EGC123/COMMOD070
Additional Cargo 3KANSAS CITY, MO DOOR DELIVERY COMMODITY SHIPPING IS GREEN COFFEE WHICH IS A RAW AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT REQUIRING FURTHER PROCESSING PRIOR TO CONSUMPTION WOODEN PACKAGE
Additional Cargo 4NOT APPLICABLE
Marks and Numbers 1... . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 2. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 3. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 4. . . . . . . .

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000

#2 -- Container CAIU2662543

Container NumberCAIU2662543
Seal Number 1HLG7351217
Seal Number 1HLG7351217
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length20ft 0in (02000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type2210
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
Additional Cargo 1AMIZADE SCR 17/18 NET WEIGHT 153400 KG GROSS WEIGHT 153880 KG PORT TO DOOR NCM 0901.1110 FREIGHT PAYABLE AT BASEL, SWITERLAND BY COMMODITY SUPPLIES
Additional Cargo 2FREIGHT AS PER AGREEMENT RUC 4BR039368151ATL442P37436 ATL-442/P37436 SERENGETI REFERENCE P37436 ALD 22369 ATL-09022408A - ATL-09022408H SERVICE CONTRACT NUMBER S24EGC123/COMMOD070
Additional Cargo 3KANSAS CITY, MO DOOR DELIVERY COMMODITY SHIPPING IS GREEN COFFEE WHICH IS A RAW AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT REQUIRING FURTHER PROCESSING PRIOR TO CONSUMPTION WOODEN PACKAGE
Additional Cargo 4NOT APPLICABLE
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARKS . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 2. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 3. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 4. . . . . . . .

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000

#3 -- Container PCIU1846138

Container NumberPCIU1846138
Seal Number 1HLG7351218
Seal Number 1HLG7351218
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length20ft 0in (02000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type2210
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
Additional Cargo 1AMIZADE SCR 17/18 NET WEIGHT 153400 KG GROSS WEIGHT 153880 KG PORT TO DOOR NCM 0901.1110 FREIGHT PAYABLE AT BASEL, SWITERLAND BY COMMODITY SUPPLIES
Additional Cargo 2FREIGHT AS PER AGREEMENT RUC 4BR039368151ATL442P37436 ATL-442/P37436 SERENGETI REFERENCE P37436 ALD 22369 ATL-09022408A - ATL-09022408H SERVICE CONTRACT NUMBER S24EGC123/COMMOD070
Additional Cargo 3KANSAS CITY, MO DOOR DELIVERY COMMODITY SHIPPING IS GREEN COFFEE WHICH IS A RAW AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT REQUIRING FURTHER PROCESSING PRIOR TO CONSUMPTION WOODEN PACKAGE
Additional Cargo 4NOT APPLICABLE
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARKS . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 2. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 3. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 4. . . . . . . .

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000

#4 -- Container HLXU1241112

Container NumberHLXU1241112
Seal Number 1HLG7351163
Seal Number 1HLG7351163
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length20ft 0in (02000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type2210
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
Additional Cargo 1AMIZADE SCR 17/18 NET WEIGHT 153400 KG GROSS WEIGHT 153880 KG PORT TO DOOR NCM 0901.1110 FREIGHT PAYABLE AT BASEL, SWITERLAND BY COMMODITY SUPPLIES
Additional Cargo 2FREIGHT AS PER AGREEMENT RUC 4BR039368151ATL442P37436 ATL-442/P37436 SERENGETI REFERENCE P37436 ALD 22369 ATL-09022408A - ATL-09022408H SERVICE CONTRACT NUMBER S24EGC123/COMMOD070
Additional Cargo 3KANSAS CITY, MO DOOR DELIVERY COMMODITY SHIPPING IS GREEN COFFEE WHICH IS A RAW AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT REQUIRING FURTHER PROCESSING PRIOR TO CONSUMPTION WOODEN PACKAGE
Additional Cargo 4NOT APPLICABLE
Marks and Numbers 1... . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 2. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 3. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 4. . . . . . . .

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000

#5 -- Container TRHU1673772

Container NumberTRHU1673772
Seal Number 1HLG7351164
Seal Number 1HLG7351164
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length20ft 0in (02000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type2210
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
Additional Cargo 1AMIZADE SCR 17/18 NET WEIGHT 153400 KG GROSS WEIGHT 153880 KG PORT TO DOOR NCM 0901.1110 FREIGHT PAYABLE AT BASEL, SWITERLAND BY COMMODITY SUPPLIES
Additional Cargo 2FREIGHT AS PER AGREEMENT RUC 4BR039368151ATL442P37436 ATL-442/P37436 SERENGETI REFERENCE P37436 ALD 22369 ATL-09022408A - ATL-09022408H SERVICE CONTRACT NUMBER S24EGC123/COMMOD070
Additional Cargo 3KANSAS CITY, MO DOOR DELIVERY COMMODITY SHIPPING IS GREEN COFFEE WHICH IS A RAW AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT REQUIRING FURTHER PROCESSING PRIOR TO CONSUMPTION WOODEN PACKAGE
Additional Cargo 4NOT APPLICABLE
Marks and Numbers 1... . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 2. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 3. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 4. . . . . . . .

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000

#6 -- Container FCIU2398552

Container NumberFCIU2398552
Seal Number 1HLG7351162
Seal Number 1HLG7351162
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length20ft 0in (02000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type2210
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
Additional Cargo 1AMIZADE SCR 17/18 NET WEIGHT 153400 KG GROSS WEIGHT 153880 KG PORT TO DOOR NCM 0901.1110 FREIGHT PAYABLE AT BASEL, SWITERLAND BY COMMODITY SUPPLIES
Additional Cargo 2FREIGHT AS PER AGREEMENT RUC 4BR039368151ATL442P37436 ATL-442/P37436 SERENGETI REFERENCE P37436 ALD 22369 ATL-09022408A - ATL-09022408H SERVICE CONTRACT NUMBER S24EGC123/COMMOD070
Additional Cargo 3KANSAS CITY, MO DOOR DELIVERY COMMODITY SHIPPING IS GREEN COFFEE WHICH IS A RAW AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT REQUIRING FURTHER PROCESSING PRIOR TO CONSUMPTION WOODEN PACKAGE
Additional Cargo 4NOT APPLICABLE
Marks and Numbers 1... . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 2. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 3. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 4. . . . . . . .

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000

#7 -- Container UACU3966720

Container NumberUACU3966720
Seal Number 1HLG7351220
Seal Number 1HLG7351220
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length20ft 0in (02000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type2210
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
Additional Cargo 1AMIZADE SCR 17/18 NET WEIGHT 153400 KG GROSS WEIGHT 153880 KG PORT TO DOOR NCM 0901.1110 FREIGHT PAYABLE AT BASEL, SWITERLAND BY COMMODITY SUPPLIES
Additional Cargo 2FREIGHT AS PER AGREEMENT RUC 4BR039368151ATL442P37436 ATL-442/P37436 SERENGETI REFERENCE P37436 ALD 22369 ATL-09022408A - ATL-09022408H SERVICE CONTRACT NUMBER S24EGC123/COMMOD070
Additional Cargo 3KANSAS CITY, MO DOOR DELIVERY COMMODITY SHIPPING IS GREEN COFFEE WHICH IS A RAW AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT REQUIRING FURTHER PROCESSING PRIOR TO CONSUMPTION WOODEN PACKAGE
Additional Cargo 4NOT APPLICABLE
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARKS . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 2. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 3. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 4. . . . . . . .

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000

#8 -- Container UACU4085934

Container NumberUACU4085934
Seal Number 1HLG7351218
Seal Number 1HLG7351218
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length20ft 0in (02000)
Container Height8ft 6in (00000806)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type2210
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1COFFEE 08 CONTAINERS 20 CONTAINING 159 ALPHA BAGS OF 960 KG AND 1 ALPHA BAG OF 760 KG EACH WITH AND COFFEE - BRAZIL 2/3
Additional Cargo 1AMIZADE SCR 17/18 NET WEIGHT 153400 KG GROSS WEIGHT 153880 KG PORT TO DOOR NCM 0901.1110 FREIGHT PAYABLE AT BASEL, SWITERLAND BY COMMODITY SUPPLIES
Additional Cargo 2FREIGHT AS PER AGREEMENT RUC 4BR039368151ATL442P37436 ATL-442/P37436 SERENGETI REFERENCE P37436 ALD 22369 ATL-09022408A - ATL-09022408H SERVICE CONTRACT NUMBER S24EGC123/COMMOD070
Additional Cargo 3KANSAS CITY, MO DOOR DELIVERY COMMODITY SHIPPING IS GREEN COFFEE WHICH IS A RAW AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT REQUIRING FURTHER PROCESSING PRIOR TO CONSUMPTION WOODEN PACKAGE
Additional Cargo 4NOT APPLICABLE
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARKS . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 2. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 3. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 4. . . . . . . .

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000
090111000000000000000000

Map of Activity by Port

STC-NJ Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Newark, New Jersey9882024-04-05
Oakland, California4182024-04-06
New York, New York3732024-04-06
Baltimore, Maryland3302024-03-25
Houston, Texas3292024-04-04
Seattle, Washington1112024-02-09
Port Everglades, Florida962024-03-12
Los Angeles, California922024-03-30
New Orleans, Louisiana772024-03-26
Long Beach, California712023-05-09

STC-NJ Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Manzanillo Panama6452024-04-05
Cartagena Colombia4432024-04-05
Santos Brazil3532024-04-03
Singapore Singapore1252024-03-19
Kingston Jamaica1212024-01-20
Puerto Cortes Honduras972024-04-04
Lazaro Cardenas Mexico972023-11-10
Manzanillo Mexico832024-02-07
Niteroi Brazil762024-03-27
Stade Germany742024-04-03

STC-NJ Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for STC-NJ that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
STC-NJ19100 HAMILTON POOL ROAD DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 78620 PATRICK SULLIVAN2024-03-20325
STC-NJ19100 HAMILTON POOL ROAD DRIPPING S TEXAS CITY TX 78620 UNITED STATES2024-03-26230
STC-NJ2024-03-20184
STC-NJ2024-04-03161
STC-NJ2024-02-1229
STC-NJ2024-01-0623
STC-NJ2023-07-1321
STC-NJ2023-08-2319
STC-NJ2023-09-2016
STC-NJ2024-03-2816

STC-NJ Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for STC-NJ.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2024-04-05127
2024-04-05112
2024-04-021,105
2023-06-191
2023-06-011
2023-05-151
2020-02-261
2019-12-271
2019-07-303
2019-06-281

STC-NJ Email Addresses

Below are the top 8 email addresses on file for STC-NJ.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2024-04-0299
2024-03-3075
2024-02-2010
2023-07-102
2023-03-031
2022-05-211
2022-05-051
2020-06-241