TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.

TIMES SQUARES, 7TH FLOOR, A WING AN MUMBAI MH 400059 INDIA

Summary Information

There are a total of 61,098 bills of lading on file for Teamglobal Logistics PVT. Ltd. between October 16th, 2012 and October 9th, 2026.

Of those 61,098 bills of lading, 325 were within the past 30 days and 960 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records61,098
Shipper Records62,152
Consignee Records59
Notify Party Records262
First Shipment on FileOct 16th, 2012
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 9th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days325
Records in Last 90 Days960
Records in the Past Year3,836

Bills of Lading by Month for Teamglobal Logistics PVT. Ltd.

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD..

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Teamglobal Logistics PVT. Ltd., and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Teamglobal Logistics PVT. Ltd. in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
SCAN-SHIPPING INCOct 202639,6067,127
SHIPCO TRANSPORT INCOct 2026216,7846,756
PENSKE LOGISTICS LLCOct 202612,0223,768
ATS LOGISTICS LLCSep 20264,7101,196
BGI WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INCOct 20269,360711
TEAM OCEAN SERVICESOct 20267,633672
RADIANT WORLD TRADE SERVICES, INC.Oct 202619,205440
AXXESS INTERNATIONAL INC.Oct 202618,783400
ICAT LOGISTICS, INC.Oct 20265,541286
S.E.S. INTERNATIONAL EXPRESS.INCOct 202613,921217
CHICAGO EXPRESS INTERNATIONAL INCOct 20261,568156
SHIPCO TRANSPORT (CANADA) INC.Oct 20264,497147
TEAM AIR EXPRESSAug 2026712130
INTERTEAM,S.A. DE C.V.Oct 202619,409127
AIRGROUP MINNEAPOLISAug 20232,609118
FTS INTERNATIONAL EXPRESS INC.Oct 202615,86399
SST INTERNATIONAL INCOct 202622,15190
GLOBAL TRADE & CUSTOMSAug 202695587
SEKO WORLDWIDE LLCOct 2026115,95278
AIRGROUPOct 20264,33675

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Teamglobal Logistics PVT. Ltd.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
TEAM WORLDWIDE INDFeb 20262790
TEAMADE INTERNATIONAL INC.Sep 20262837
TEAMADE STATIONERY VIETNAM CO., LTDOct 20261,41040
TEAMCO INDUSTRIES CORPORATIONSep 20267049
TEAMEPS LLCAug 20261343
TEAMEX CORP.Oct 20264702
TEAMFREIGHT CORP.Oct 202634185
TEAMFREIGHT FORWARDING COMPANYOct 20261,16293
TEAMGEE GROUPSep 202611515
TEAMGEE INCOct 202613818
TEAMMANN CO.,LTDOct 20261,72846
TEAMMAX CORPORATIONOct 202676019
TEAMNET ENTERPRISES LIMITEDOct 20263112
TEAMPOWER LOGISTICS INC.Oct 20263,28296
TEAMSON DESIGN CORPFeb 20221,3360
TEAMSON HONG KONG LIMITEDJul 20252360
TEAMSON US INCOct 20261,41519
TEAMSWORLD INNOVATION INC.Sep 20261257
TEAMTAI BAGS CO.,LTDSep 20262969
TEAMWISE LTDOct 20261,18220

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-10-15YMJAW226868323038EMaster BillYMJA9820908YM WELLBEING2026-10-14LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHEKOU CHINA (MAINLAND)SHEKOU GD10,429 CTN15,606 KGHouse to HouseTEAM GLOBAL LOGISTICSBGI WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.BGI WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.TRICYCLES SCOOTERS PEDAL CARS AND SIMILAR W PLASTIC/PLUSH TOYS
2026-10-15YMJAW226868259038EMaster BillYMJA9820908YM WELLBEING2026-10-14LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHEKOU CHINA (MAINLAND)SHEKOU GD5,425 CTN10,579 KGHouse to HouseTEAM GLOBAL LOGISTICSBGI WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.BGI WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.VIDEO GAME CONSOLES AND MACHINES OTHER THAN GAMING CONTROLLER
2026-10-15YMJAW226865328038EMaster BillYMJA9820908YM WELLBEING2026-10-14LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHEKOU CHINA (MAINLAND)SHEKOU GD6,240 CTN7,987 KGHouse to HouseTEAM GLOBAL LOGISTICSBGI WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.BGI WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.TRICYCLES SCOOTERS PEDAL CARS AND SIMILAR W PLASTIC TOY
2026-10-15YMJAW209234871102EMaster BOL w/in-bondYMJA9337468YM UPWARD2026-10-14LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIAKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN)KAOHSIUNG TAIWA384 CTN11,812 KGHouse to HouseTEAM GLOBAL LOGISTICSFTS INTERNATIONAL EXPRESS INC.FTS INTERNATIONAL EXPRESS INC.. UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY SHIPPER DECLARED 19 PALLETS=384 CTNS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-15
Estimated Arrival Date2026-10-10
Actual Arrival Date2026-10-14
Trade Update Date2026-09-21

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #OOLU2337938470
House BOL #
Manifest Number392018
Bill TypeMaster BOL w/in-bond
Carrier CodeOOLU
Voyage #014E
IMO #9949716
Vessel NameOOCL BAUHINIA
Vessel CountryHK
Place of ReceiptTAICHUNG
Foreign Port of LadingKAOHSIUNG CHINA (TAIWAN) (58309)
Port of UnladingLONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA (2709)
Port of DestinationHOUSTON, TEXAS (5301)
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight7384 KG
Weight in KG7,384 KG
Quantity392 CTN
Volume CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry TypeImmediate Transportation (IT)
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container TRHU5892927
Commodity Description STORAGE TANKS PURCHASE ORDER NO.XXXXXXXXXX

Shipper

Shipper NameTEAM GLOBAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.
Address Line 13F NO. 512-1, SECTION 4, PA-TEH ROA
Address Line 2TAIPEI .
Address Line 3TAIWAN
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number27698656 27640529

Consignee

Consignee NameICAT LOGISTICS, INC.
Address Line 14214 STILLWATER COVE
Address Line 2EDINBURG TX
Address Line 3UNITED STATES
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number2995988

Notify Party

Notify Party NameICAT LOGISTICS, INC.
Address Line 14214 STILLWATER COVE
Address Line 2EDINBURG TX
Address Line 3UNITED STATES

#1 -- Container TRHU5892927

Container NumberTRHU5892927
Seal Number 1OOLKKR0535
Seal Number 1OOLKKR0535
Equipment Description CodeG1
Equipment DescriptionPassive vents at upper part of cargo space.
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceHouse to House
Cargo Description 1STORAGE TANKS PURCHASE ORDER NO.XXXXXXXXXX
Marks and Numbers 1THREE DOG COMPANIES (IN DIA.) HOUSTON,TX C/NO.: 1-392 MADE IN TAIWAN R. O. C.

Map of Activity by Port

TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD. Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Newark, New Jersey22,0422026-10-10
Los Angeles, California6,8192026-10-10
Houston, Texas4,8912026-10-06
Long Beach, California4,4982026-10-09
Savannah, Georgia4,2482026-10-10
Norfolk, Virginia4,0822026-10-09
Charleston, South Carolina3,6162026-10-08
New York, New York2,4482026-10-10
Tacoma, Washington1,9772026-10-06
Oakland, California1,9392026-09-14

TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD. Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Mundra India16,3772026-10-09
Jawaharlal Nehru India14,9062026-10-10
Colombo Sri Lanka5,0262026-10-09
Yantian China (Mainland)3,0512026-10-09
Singapore Singapore2,9402026-10-10
Kaohsiung China (Taiwan)2,3892026-10-06
Shanghai China (Mainland)2,2202026-10-05
Valencia Spain1,3632026-09-30
Salalah Oman1,3462026-10-08
Pusan South Korea1,2762026-10-07

TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD. Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for Teamglobal Logistics PVT. Ltd. that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.TIMES SQUARES, 7TH FLOOR, A WING AN MUMBAI MH 400059 INDIA2026-10-1012,743
TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.TIMES SQUARE, A WING, 7TH FLOOR, ANDHERI - KURLA ROAD, ANDHERI (E) NEAR SAKI NAKA, MUMBAI 400 0592026-03-10858
TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.2026-06-20100
TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.2026-08-2867
TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.2026-06-2048
TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.2026-04-2520
TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.2026-10-0814
TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.2026-06-2512
TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.2026-04-218
TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.2026-02-027

TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD. Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for Teamglobal Logistics PVT. Ltd.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2026-10-08566
2026-10-07161
2026-10-0777
2026-10-06658
2026-10-05285
2026-09-30828
2026-09-0316
2026-08-055
2026-07-144,736
2026-04-2513

TEAMGLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD. Email Addresses

Below are the top 4 email addresses on file for Teamglobal Logistics PVT. Ltd.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2026-01-231
2025-01-032
2024-02-202
2022-07-3024