ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN

17800 CASTLETON ST STE 338 CITY OF INDUSTRY CA 91748 ZEHONGUSAZH-LOGISTICS.CN

Summary Information

There are a total of 13,329 bills of lading on file for Zehong USA Supply Chain between September 29th, 2025 and October 15th, 2026.

Of those 13,329 bills of lading, 1,449 were within the past 30 days and 3,834 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records13,329
Shipper Records1
Consignee Records14,420
Notify Party Records13,842
First Shipment on FileSep 29th, 2025
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 15th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days1,449
Records in Last 90 Days3,834
Records in the Past Year13,119

Bills of Lading by Month for Zehong USA Supply Chain

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Zehong USA Supply Chain, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Zehong USA Supply Chain in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
SHANGHAI ZEHONG INTERNATIONAL LOGIOct 202672,51112,319
SHANGHAI ZEHONGOct 2026618262
SAFROUND LOGISTICS CO., LTD.Oct 2026419,25686
OCEAN BRIDGES LOGISTICS CO.,LIMITEDOct 2026103,16483
MAXWIDE LOGISTICS INC.Oct 2026283,93879
SUNOBLE INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS LTD.Oct 202610,69149
FOUREVER INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDOct 2026118,44334
OURUN LOGISTICSOct 202636,74330
ZEHONG VIETNAM SUPPLY CHAINOct 20267529
UBI LOGISTICS (CHINA) LIMITEDOct 202639,11724
ATLANTIC GATE (VIETNAM) COMPANYOct 20262,91024
ZEHONG SUPPLY CHAINSep 20263020
EVERON SUPPLY CHAIN INCOct 202653718
SUZHOU HUIJIAOLI TECHNOLOGYOct 202627017
NINGBO PORT SOUTHEAST LOGISTICS GROOct 2026151,42416
MAXWILL LOGISTICS INCOct 20267,07016
SOLARSPACE TECHNOLOGY(LAOS)SOLEOct 202699314
SINPEX CONNECTION LOGISTICS LIMITEDOct 2026136,71510
PACIFIC LINK INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITEDOct 2026142,13610
CASIA GLOBAL LOGISTICSOct 202631,81610

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Zehong USA Supply Chain.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
ZEGA LOGISTICS VIETNAM CO., LTDJun 20232030
ZEGEN LLCSep 202674721
ZEGNA-DAIDONG LTDApr 20231,0650
ZEHN-X INC.Oct 20262166
ZEHNDER (CHINA) INDOOR CLIMATE CO.Aug 20262983
ZEHNDER GROUP INTERNATIONAL AGOct 20264056
ZEHONG GLOBAL CANADA INC.Oct 202628,228976
ZEHONG GLOBAL USA LLCOct 20262,7731,569
ZEHONG GLOBAL USA LLC SAME ASOct 20269954
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN CO.,LTDOct 202610,06188
ZEHONG VIETNAM SUPPLY CHAINOct 20267529
ZEHONG(GUANGZHOU)TECHNOLOGY CO.LTDOct 202658817
ZEHUIOct 2026208143
ZEIBINA KUNSTSTOFF-TECHNIK GMBHSep 20262504
ZEIKOS INCDec 20251,5910
ZEISET EQUIPMENTOct 202632422
ZEITGEIST PRODUCTS LLCSep 20263816
ZEITO PLASTIC COMPONENTS SDN BHDOct 20263587
ZEITRAUMSep 202647511
ZEITRAUM MOBEL GMBHOct 20252020

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-10-19ONEYNB6BCEF68900028EMaster BillONEY9398254WAN HAI 7232026-10-17LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO, ZHEJIANG378 CTN8,841 KGContainer YardSHANGHAI ZEHONG INTERNATIONALZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAINEVERON SUPPLY CHAIN INC"SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (OUTDOOR UMBRELLA BASE OUTDOOR UMBRELLA) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (PART S, TRIMMINGS AND ACCESSORIES OF ARTIC...
2026-10-19ONEYNB6BCEG25300028EMaster BillONEY9398254WAN HAI 7232026-10-17LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIANINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND)NINGBO, ZHEJIANG576 CTN6,069 KGContainer YardSHANGHAI ZEHONG INTERNATIONALZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAINZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN"SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (DINING CHAIR BARSTOOL CHAIR PARTS) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (SEATS (OT HER THAN THOSE OF HEADING 9402), WHET...
2026-10-19OOLU4126532811CPN03Master BillOOLU9450648CMA CGM ALMAVIVA2026-10-17SEATTLE, WASHINGTONYANGSHAN CHINA (MAINLAND)SHANGHAI1,445 CTN17,932 KGHouse to HouseSHANGHAI ZEHONG INTERNATIONAL LOGISZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAINEVERON SUPPLY CHAIN INCBOYS'60% COTTON 40% POLYESTER KNITTED PULLOVE BOYS'60% COTTON 40% POLYESTER KNITTED PULLOVER JUNIORS'60% COTTON 40% POLYESTER KN...
2026-10-19OOLU2338486590177EMaster BillOOLU9334935XIN YA ZHOU2026-10-17LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)YANTIAN6,316 CTN9,726 KGHouse to HouseSHANGHAI ZEHONG INTERNATIONAL LOGISZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAINZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAINLIGHT UP WIRELESS KARAOKE SPEAKER

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-19
Estimated Arrival Date2026-10-16
Actual Arrival Date2026-10-17
Trade Update Date2026-10-15

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #ONEYNB6BCEF50700
House BOL #
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeMaster BOL w/in-bond
Carrier CodeONEY
Voyage #028E
IMO #9398254
Vessel NameWAN HAI 723
Vessel CountrySG
Place of ReceiptNINGBO, ZHEJIANG
Foreign Port of LadingNINGBO CHINA (MAINLAND) (57020)
Port of UnladingLONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA (2709)
Port of DestinationSAN LUIS, ARIZONA (2608)
Foreign Port of DestinationSONORA MEXICO (97126)
Weight14900 KG
Weight in KG14,900 KG
Quantity792 CTN
Volume78 CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry TypeTransportation and Exportation (T/E)
Transportation ModeVessel, non-container
Container KKFU9160559
Commodity Description "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (HAIR ACCESSORIES-HAIRP IN) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (COMBS, HAIR-SLIDES AND THE LIKE; HAIRPINS, CURLING PINS, CURLIN G GRIPS, HAIR-CURLERS AND THE LIKE, OTHER THA N THOSE OF HEADING 8516, AND PARTS THEREOF: O F HARD RUBBER OR PLASTICS:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE

Shipper

Shipper NameSHANGHAI ZEHONG INTERNATIONAL
Address Line 1LOGISTICS CO.,LTD
Address Line 2ROOM 1116,NORTH BUILDING,FUDE BUSIN
Address Line 3ESS CENTER,NO.1 SHANGHAI 31 200000
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM NumberCN

Consignee

Consignee NameZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN CO.,LTD
Address Line 217800 CASTLETON ST, CITY OF INDUSTR
Address Line 3Y CA 91748 US

Notify Party

Notify Party NameZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN CO.,LTD
Address Line 217800 CASTLETON ST, CITY OF INDUSTR
Address Line 3Y CA 91748 US

#1 -- Container KKFU9160559

Container NumberKKFU9160559
Seal Number 1CNEG29236
Seal Number 1CNEG29236
Equipment Description Code00
Equipment DescriptionOpenings at one end or both ends.
Container Length45ft 0in (04500)
Container Height9ft 7in (00000907)
Container Width8ft 2in (00000802)
Container TypeLFG0
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceContainer Yard
Cargo Description 1"SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (HAIR ACCESSORIES-HAIRP IN) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (COMBS, HAIR-SLIDES AND THE LIKE; HAIRPINS, CURLING PINS, CURLIN G GRIPS, HAIR-CURLERS AND THE LIKE, OTHER THA N THOSE OF HEADING 8516, AND PARTS THEREOF: O F HARD RUBBER OR PLASTICS:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE
Additional Cargo 1CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARKS

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
961511002980000000014900 KG

Map of Activity by Port

ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California3,8892026-10-16
Long Beach, California2,7432026-10-16
Savannah, Georgia1,4002026-10-16
Newark, New Jersey1,3852026-10-16
Houston, Texas9342026-10-16
Tacoma, Washington6722026-10-15
Oakland, California6082026-10-16
Norfolk, Virginia4932026-10-02
Miami, Florida1952026-10-15
Baltimore, Maryland1772026-10-12

ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Shanghai China (Mainland)3,0272026-10-15
Yantian China (Mainland)2,2542026-10-16
Haiphong Vietnam1,6322026-10-16
Ningbo China (Mainland)1,5132026-10-16
Pusan South Korea1,1172026-10-16
Vung Tau Vietnam8062026-10-12
Yangshan China (Mainland)5382026-10-15
Laem Chabang Thailand4572026-09-09
Xiamen China (Mainland)3962026-10-16
Singapore Singapore2912026-10-15

ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for Zehong USA Supply Chain that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN17800 CASTLETON ST STE 338 CITY OF INDUSTRY CA 91748 ZEHONGUSAZH-LOGISTICS.CN2026-10-164,624
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN17800 CASTLETON ST, STE 106 CITY OF INDUSTRY CA UNITED STATES 75811112026-10-161,721
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN2026-10-151,669
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN2026-10-151,387
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN2026-10-151,064
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN2026-10-14739
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN2026-10-16645
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN2026-10-16643
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN2026-10-15540
ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN2026-10-16433

ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for Zehong USA Supply Chain.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2026-10-162,942
2026-10-161,157
2026-10-15747
2026-10-15259
2026-10-14144
2026-09-2234
2026-09-128
2026-08-11219
2026-08-111
2026-05-127

ZEHONG USA SUPPLY CHAIN Email Addresses

Below are the top 3 email addresses on file for Zehong USA Supply Chain.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2026-09-1485
2026-08-131
2026-01-121