BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.

350 CAMPUS DRIVE MARLBOROUGH MA 017 52 US

Summary Information

There are a total of 42,519 bills of lading on file for BJ'S Wholesale Club, Inc. between October 19th, 2012 and October 9th, 2026.

Of those 42,519 bills of lading, 307 were within the past 30 days and 1,028 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records42,519
Shipper Records67
Consignee Records41,378
Notify Party Records2,752
First Shipment on FileOct 19th, 2012
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 9th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days307
Records in Last 90 Days1,028
Records in the Past Year4,205

Bills of Lading by Month for BJ'S Wholesale Club, Inc.

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC..

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with BJ'S Wholesale Club, Inc., and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with BJ'S Wholesale Club, Inc. in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
CENTURY DISTRIBUTION SYSTEMS, INC.Oct 2026335,2498,503
BISCA ASOct 2026484333
SOUTHEAST BANK LIMITEDOct 202625,91390
PT. CARIMAX TECHNOLOGY INDONESIAOct 202635688
SARA CORPORATIONApr 202621578
ROMO FASHION TODAY LTD.Sep 202629260
UN TO THE ORDER OF SOUTHEAST BANK LTDOct 20261,65152
BAY CONSOLIDATION (PVT) LTD.Apr 20242,44244
SAFEWELL GROUP HOLDINGS LTDOct 20263,53142
ZHEJIANG HENGFENG TECHNOLOGY CO.Oct 20268,06941
NINGBO LAMO ELECTRIC APPLIANCE CO LTD.Oct 20265,15740
ZHEJIANG RONGXIN FURNITURE CO.,LTDOct 20263,47035
THE MARKET ST. CROIXOct 20261,48130
FUJIAN CHUANGXIN FAMILY RESIDE APPLIANCE CO LTDAug 202539830
FUCHENG METALS PRODUCTION CO., LTD.Oct 20265,52230
VERBAU NVJun 202620029
JUPITER WORKSHOPS HK LTDOct 202618329
TOSHIBA CONSUMER PRODUCTSOct 202610,79127
NINGBO BATTERY AND ELECTRICAL APPLISep 20261,22827
FUJIAN ROVOS FITNESS CO.,LTDOct 20261,46826

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to BJ'S Wholesale Club, Inc.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
BIZSLINK LLCOct 202690431
BIZZ INCAug 20265611
BIZZ TRADING LIMITEDOct 202614552
BJ & W INTERNATIONAL CORP.Jul 20262831
BJ AUTOMOTIVE GMBHOct 202664721
BJ CUSTOMS BROKERAGEJul 20206430
BJ FREIGHT SYSTEMS CO LTDSep 20263439
BJ GEARAug 20261054
BJ INTERNATIONAL, INC.Oct 20262,49828
BJ KOREA CO., LTDSep 20261,0872
BJ TOY COMPANY, INC.Sep 20261136
BJ'S VALUE MARKET INCSep 20261974
BJ21 TEXTILE INCOct 202664013
BJB ELECTRIC LPSep 20261,0456
BJB GMBH & CO. KGSep 202663625
BJELIN INTERNATIONAL ABOct 20268726
BJELIN OGULIN 2 D.O.O.Oct 202611232
BJH GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORPORATIONOct 20261,49068
BJHY PACKAGING LTDSep 2026953
BJK DESIGNS PRIVATE LIMITEDAug 2026962

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-10-13MEDUWO701157638ARegular BillMEDU9974539MSC GABON2026-10-10NORFOLK, VIRGINIAANVERS BELGIUMANTWERP1,280 CTN19,540 KHouse to HouseMELLOW FOOD SRLBJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.SOBEL NETWORK SHIPPINGSEA SALT CARAMEL MOUSSE LOADED ON 40 PALLETS TEMPTALE QE79C00YT4 ORDER BJ'S US123 FREIGHT PREPAID
2026-10-13ONEYHKGGC8828800023ERegular BillONEY9789984YM TOGETHER2026-10-12NEWARK, NEW JERSEYPUSAN SOUTH KOREAYANTIAN, GUANGDON542 CTN8,133 KGContainer YardBJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC."SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (ON FULL PALLET) - "HSC D_DESCRIPTION" (TRICYCLES, SCOOTERS, PEDAL CA RS AND SIMILAR WHEELED TOYS; DOLLS' ...
2026-10-13ONEYXMNG79430500023ERegular BillONEY9789984YM TOGETHER2026-10-12NEWARK, NEW JERSEYPUSAN SOUTH KOREAXIAMEN, FUJIAN1,378 CTN6,522 KGContainer YardBJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC."SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (BJ RESIN DEER SET OF 4 ) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (FESTIVE, CARNIVAL OR OTHER ENTERTAINMENT ARTICLES, INCLUD...
2026-10-13ONEYXMNG79308900023ERegular BillONEY9789984YM TOGETHER2026-10-12NEWARK, NEW JERSEYPUSAN SOUTH KOREAXIAMEN, FUJIAN328 CTN2,427 KGContainer YardBJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC."SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (BJ RESIN DEER SET OF 4 ) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (FESTIVE, CARNIVAL OR OTHER ENTERTAINMENT ARTICLES, INCLUD...

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-13
Estimated Arrival Date2026-10-10
Actual Arrival Date2026-10-10
Trade Update Date2026-10-08

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #TSCW19028934
House BOL #
Manifest Number648279
Bill TypeSimple BOL FROB
Carrier CodeTSCW
Voyage #0650A
IMO #9225263
Vessel NameTROPIC CARIBE
Vessel CountryVC
Place of ReceiptWEST
Foreign Port of LadingCHARLOTTE AMALIE, ST. THOMAS VIRGIN ISLANDS (91155)
Port of UnladingCHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS (5101)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight12 KG
Weight in KG12 KG
Quantity1 PCS
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container BSIU8643886
Commodity Description SUPPLIES

Shipper

Shipper NameBJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB
Address Line 1869 QUAKER HIGHWAY
Address Line 2ATTN: 549 RETURNS
CityUXBRIDGE
State ProvinceMA
Zip Code01569
Country CodeUS

Consignee

Consignee NameFREDERICK, YANNIE
Address Line 1BUCKLEY'S VILLAGE
CityST. JOHNS
Country CodeAG

#1 -- Container BSIU8643886

Container NumberBSIU8643886
Seal Number 11369463
Seal Number 11369463
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServicePier to Pier
Cargo Description 1SUPPLIES
Marks and Numbers 1VFREDERICKYANNIEFREDERICKY

Tariff Information

Harmonized Number Harmonized Value Harmonized Weight
940370000000440000000012 KG

Map of Activity by Port

BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC. Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Newark, New Jersey25,7872026-10-10
Boston, Massachusetts6,6402026-10-08
Jacksonville, Florida4,5522026-10-06
Savannah, Georgia4,0182026-10-10
New York, New York7192026-09-29
Baltimore, Maryland3952023-04-25
Long Beach, California1132025-02-15
Los Angeles, California712026-10-08
Norfolk, Virginia582026-09-21
Tacoma, Washington532020-07-07

BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC. Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Yantian China (Mainland)7,4972026-10-10
Ningbo China (Mainland)7,1472026-10-10
Vung Tau Vietnam4,4212026-10-10
Shanghai China (Mainland)4,2702026-10-01
Xiamen China (Mainland)3,0242026-10-10
Yangshan China (Mainland)2,2812026-10-10
Singapore Singapore1,9062026-10-10
Pusan South Korea1,7072026-09-29
Qingdao China (Mainland)1,4892026-10-10
Hong Kong Hong Kong1,4702026-09-30

BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC. Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for BJ'S Wholesale Club, Inc. that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.350 CAMPUS DRIVE MARLBOROUGH MA 017 52 US2026-10-102,833
BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.350 CAMPUS DRIVE MARLBOROUGH MA 01752 UNITED STATES 51274002026-10-101,355
BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.2026-10-101,321
BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.2026-09-241,120
BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.2026-09-29162
BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.2026-09-21103
BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.2026-10-1080
BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.2026-09-2366
BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.2026-09-0341
BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC.2026-08-0327

BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC. Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for BJ'S Wholesale Club, Inc.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2026-10-10366
2026-09-2418
2025-12-012
2025-07-28172
2025-04-121
2023-06-085
2023-05-264
2023-02-222
2023-01-241
2022-08-315

BJ'S WHOLESALE CLUB, INC. Email Addresses

Below are the top 10 email addresses on file for BJ'S Wholesale Club, Inc.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2026-09-161
2025-09-2912
2025-07-2835
2025-05-07117
2023-08-022
2023-06-085
2018-09-294
2014-04-041
2014-04-041
2014-03-041