FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR

1101 BUSSE RD ELK GROVE VILLAGE IL 60007 UNITED S

Summary Information

There are a total of 500,775 bills of lading on file for Fedex Trade Networks Transport & BR between August 2nd, 2017 and July 12th, 2024.

Of those 500,775 bills of lading, 1,525 were within the past 30 days and 5,297 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records500,775
Shipper Records31,996
Consignee Records83,202
Notify Party Records495,857
First Shipment on FileAug 2nd, 2017
Most Recent Shipment on FileJul 12th, 2024
Records in Last 30 Days1,525
Records in Last 90 Days5,297
Records in the Past Year24,979

Bills of Lading by Month for Fedex Trade Networks Transport & BR

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Fedex Trade Networks Transport & BR, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Fedex Trade Networks Transport & BR in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on data obtained since March 1st, 2019.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
HP INC.Jul 202457,78442,826
FEDEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT FORWARDING AGENCY SERVICES (SHANGHAI) COMPANY LIMITEDJul 202477,53835,191
HP SINGAPORE (PRIVATE) LIMITEDJul 202424,24722,907
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BRJul 2024500,77520,180
WALMART INC.Jul 2024312,58216,504
ADIDAS INTERNATIONAL TRADING AGJul 202487,95510,715
CNH INDUSTRIAL AMERICA LLCJul 202446,5809,086
APTIV SERVICES HONDURAS S DE RL DEJan 20248,5097,438
CNH AMERICA LLCJul 20248,0784,864
AMERICAN HONDA MOTOR CO., INC.Jul 202413,5324,545
CNH INDUSTRIAL (INDIA) PVT.LTD.Jul 20245,9014,476
BISSELL HOMECARE, INC (Jul 20247,5074,118
PENSKE LAREDOJul 20244,4573,818
PENSKE LOGISTICSJul 20246,4083,605
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS SERVICOS E LOGJun 20244,8593,291
PHILIPS MEDICAL SYSTEMS NL BVJul 20244,7543,196
FCA US LLCJul 20248,4773,168
NEW BALANCE ATHLETICS INCJul 20248,6402,583
FCA ITALY SPAJul 20245,7792,563
HEWLETT-PACKARD SINGAPORE (PRIVATE)Jul 20243,2612,545

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Fedex Trade Networks Transport & BR.

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2024-07-15DOLQMOIU7649CN415NOIn-bond AutomatedDOLQ9185281DOLE CHILE2024-07-14WILMINGTON, DELAWAREMOIN COSTA RICA1,770 BOX17,942 KINALVE SOCIEDAD RESPONSABILICANDESA FOODSFEDEX TRADE NETWORKOF CASSAVA, FROZEN OPERATING REEFER SET POINT:-10 DEG FAHRENHEIT VENTS: CLOSED IN 1X40' RH CONTAINER,SWLAC PALLETIZED 1770 BOX C...
2024-07-15MEDUX5937859421NMaster FROBMEDU9367188BREMEN BELLE2024-07-13HOUSTON, TEXASALTAMIRA MEXICO40 PKG15,640 KFEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BRFEDEX TRADE NETWORKS SERVICOS E LOGFEDEX TRADE NETWORKS SERVICOS E LOGELECTRIC MOTORS AND GENERATORS (EXCLUDING GEN ERATI - 29 PLT X91498-561 WIPER MOTOR ASSY PO 010008 11 PLT X91498-562 WIPER MOTOR...
2024-07-15SSBFTC009TYE0002009ERegular BillSSBF9614490TONGA CHIEF2024-07-14EVERETT, WASHINGTONTOKYO JAPAN6 CAS565 KFEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT. PACKAGE SUPPLY OF PRODUCTS FOR ------------------------------ BOEING 767 COMMERCIAL AIRPLANE ------------------------------ PO...
2024-07-15SSBFTC009TYE0006009ERegular BillSSBF9614490TONGA CHIEF2024-07-14EVERETT, WASHINGTONTOKYO JAPAN1 CAS1,076 KFEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORTSPARE PARTS FOR B737 (COMMERCIAL AIRCRAFT ONLY) PART NAME ELEVATOR ASSEMBLY LH/RH MAX PO NO. 6140N0080372 INV.NO.- FB737-1383

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2024-07-15
Estimated Arrival Date2024-07-12
Actual Arrival Date2024-07-14
Trade Update Date2024-06-29

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #SSBFTC009TYE0002
House BOL #
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeRegular Bill
Carrier CodeSSBF
Voyage #009E
IMO #9614490
Vessel NameTONGA CHIEF
Vessel CountrySG
Place of ReceiptTOKYO
Foreign Port of LadingTOKYO JAPAN (58886)
Port of UnladingEVERETT, WASHINGTON (3006)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight565 K
Weight in KG565 KG
Quantity6 CAS
Volume17 X
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Containers WFHU5165580
BEAU4437613
Commodity Description .
PACKAGE SUPPLY OF PRODUCTS FOR ------------------------------ BOEING 767 COMMERCIAL AIRPLANE ------------------------------ PO 613000621081- 0001 PO 613000621076- 0001, PO 613000621076- 0002

Notify Party

Notify Party NameFEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT
Address Line 12820 B ST NW STE 101
CityAUBURN
State ProvinceWA
Zip Code98001
Country CodeUS

#1 -- Container WFHU5165580

Container NumberWFHU5165580
Seal Number 1WSLR55820
Seal Number 1WSLR55820
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length0ft 0in (00000)
Container Height0ft 0in (00000000)
Container Width0ft 0in (00000000)
Container Type
Load StatusLoaded
Type of Service
Cargo Description 1.
Marks and Numbers 1.

#2 -- Container BEAU4437613

Container NumberBEAU4437613
Seal Number 1WSLQ50260
Seal Number 1WSLQ50260
Equipment Description CodeCN
Equipment DescriptionContainer
Container Length0ft 0in (00000)
Container Height0ft 0in (00000000)
Container Width0ft 0in (00000000)
Container Type
Load StatusLoaded
Type of Service
Cargo Description 1PACKAGE SUPPLY OF PRODUCTS FOR ------------------------------ BOEING 767 COMMERCIAL AIRPLANE ------------------------------ PO 613000621081- 0001 PO 613000621076- 0001, PO 613000621076- 0002
Additional Cargo 1PO 613000621077- 0001, PO 613000621077- 0002 PO 613000621078- 0001, PO 613000621078- 0002 PO 613000621083- 0001, PO 613000621083- 0002 PO 613000621084- 0002 INV.NO.-CFHI-S0276-2,CFHI-S0277-1,
Additional Cargo 2CFHI-S0279 HS CODE-8807.30 CONTRACT NUMBER- 243511 1 X 40HC SUB FOR 40ST
Marks and Numbers 1AS PER ATTACHED SHEET . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 2. . . . . . . .
Marks and Numbers 3. . .

Map of Activity by Port

FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California126,5442024-07-13
Long Beach, California86,9412024-07-13
Tacoma, Washington63,3142024-07-12
Seattle, Washington58,7142024-07-12
Newark, New Jersey45,2152024-07-13
Norfolk, Virginia32,9562024-07-13
Savannah, Georgia15,0132024-07-13
Houston, Texas13,4682024-07-13
Oakland, California8,4982024-07-13
Baltimore, Maryland7,6672024-07-09

FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Yantian China (Mainland)117,1132024-07-13
Shanghai China (Mainland)52,4622024-07-13
Ningbo China (Mainland)38,3592024-07-12
Xiamen China (Mainland)30,9582024-07-12
Pusan South Korea24,0132024-07-13
Vung Tau Vietnam21,0632024-07-13
Singapore Singapore20,0372024-07-13
Laem Chabang Thailand18,3092024-07-13
Qingdao China (Mainland)17,2522024-07-12
Yangshan China (Mainland)15,8302024-07-12

FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for Fedex Trade Networks Transport & BR that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR1101 BUSSE RD ELK GROVE VILLAGE IL 60007 UNITED S2024-07-1354,468
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR1101 BUSSE ROAD ELK GROVE VILLAGE IL 60007 UNITED STATES 35098332024-07-1116,032
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR2024-07-0212,842
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR2024-02-095,489
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR2024-07-133,881
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR2024-07-122,977
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR2023-11-272,538
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR2024-07-122,493
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR2024-06-262,449
FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR2024-06-122,270

FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for Fedex Trade Networks Transport & BR.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2024-07-1312,774
2024-07-132,178
2024-07-13636
2024-07-13249
2024-07-13211
2024-07-1377
2024-07-1362
2024-07-1346
2024-07-1321
2024-07-1319

FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BR Email Addresses

Below are the top 10 email addresses on file for Fedex Trade Networks Transport & BR.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2024-07-091
2024-06-2936
2024-06-272
2024-06-142
2024-06-136
2024-06-1227
2024-06-016
2024-06-011
2024-04-1031
2023-12-152