NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION

3150 N.W. 107TH AVE. MIAMI FL 33172 US

Summary Information

There are a total of 8,770 bills of lading on file for Nipro Medical Corporation between October 21st, 2012 and October 22nd, 2026.

Of those 8,770 bills of lading, 62 were within the past 30 days and 152 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records8,770
Shipper Records150
Consignee Records8,829
Notify Party Records3,408
First Shipment on FileOct 21st, 2012
Most Recent Shipment on FileOct 22nd, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days62
Records in Last 90 Days152
Records in the Past Year718

Bills of Lading by Month for Nipro Medical Corporation

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Nipro Medical Corporation, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Nipro Medical Corporation in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
NIPRO (THAILAND) CORPORATION LIMITEDOct 20264,1301,315
NIPRO CORPORATIONOct 20264,668900
PT. NIPRO INDONESIA JAYAOct 2026484241
FL MEDICAL SRLSep 2026560132
GREINER BIO-ONE GMBHOct 20264,31892
NIPRO INDIA CORPORATION PVT. LTD.Sep 20259874
I-SENS, INC.Oct 202668039
NIPRO RENAL SOLUTIONS SPAIN S.R.L.Jul 202613834
SURNI LABSOct 20263826
PLASTI LAB SARLOct 20255424
HANGZHOU PRIMECARE MEDICAL CO., LTDOct 20261,20319
NIPRO MEDICAL OF PUERTO RICO INC.Oct 202612211
CDC CARIBE INC.Oct 202637,47911
NIPRO MEDICAL (HEFEI) CO.,LTDOct 20242210
C.D.C. SPAOct 202618,26010
WELL LEAD TRADING CO.,LTDMay 20263075
WELL LEAD MEDICAL CO LTDSep 20251,6675
SUPERIOR PHARMA LIMITED LPJun 2026265
LETSMED GMBHJun 2025135
BERPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.Oct 20261,5645

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Nipro Medical Corporation.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
NIPPON THERMOSTAT CO., LTD.Oct 20261,47237
NIPPON THOMPSON CO.,LTD.Oct 20262,98338
NIPPON TRADER CO.LTD.Sep 20261714
NIPPON TRADING CO LTD.Sep 20261554
NIPPON TRANS PACIFIC CORPOct 202614511
NIPPON TRANSPORT CORPORATIONOct 202648413
NIPPON WIPER BLADE CO LTDMay 20212560
NIPPONWAY INTERNATIONAL CO LTDOct 20261652
NIPRO (THAILAND) CORPORATION LIMITEDOct 20264,13095
NIPRO CANADAOct 202614413
NIPRO CORPORATIONOct 20264,66877
NIPRO PHARMAPACKAGING FRANCEOct 20263167
NIPUNAM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITESep 2026792
NIQITAQ FISHERIES LTD.Sep 20261603
NIRA SPAOct 202646013
NIRAJ INDUSTRIES PVT LTDJun 20261910
NIRAN BIOCHEMICAL LIMITEDSep 20263681
NIRAV INGREDIENTS, INC.Jun 20261800
NIRLEP APPLIANCES PRIVATE LIMITEDFeb 20232190
NIRMAL INTERNATIONAL M.A.S.Oct 20263693

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-10-29MAEU274646128643NRegular BillMAEU9108130VALENCIA EXPRESS2026-10-28MIAMI, FLORIDACARTAGENA COLOMBIAYOKOHAMA5,668 CTN63,977 LBContainer YardNIPRO CORPORATIONNIPRO MEDICAL CORPNIPRO MEDICAL CORP SAME ASDIALYZER H.S.CODE.9018 90 75 70 PO XXXXXXXXXX
2026-10-29MAEU275070947643NRegular BillMAEU9108130VALENCIA EXPRESS2026-10-28MIAMI, FLORIDACARTAGENA COLOMBIAYOKOHAMA5,774 CTN65,093 LBContainer YardNIPRO CORPORATIONNIPRO MEDICAL CORPNIPRO MEDICAL CORP SAME ASDIALYZER H.S.CODE.9018 90 75 70 PO XXXXXXXX 89
2026-10-29MAEU275677931643NRegular BillMAEU9108130VALENCIA EXPRESS2026-10-28MIAMI, FLORIDACARTAGENA COLOMBIAYOKOHAMA4,111 CTN48,932 LBContainer YardNIPRO CORPORATIONNIPRO MEDICAL CORPNIPRO MEDICAL CORP SAME ASDIALYZER H.S.CODE.9018 90 75 70 PO XXXXXXXXXX
2026-10-29MAEU275677910643NRegular BillMAEU9108130VALENCIA EXPRESS2026-10-28MIAMI, FLORIDACARTAGENA COLOMBIAYOKOHAMA2,898 CTN32,222 LBContainer YardNIPRO CORPORATIONNIPRO MEDICAL CORPNIPRO MEDICAL CORP SAME ASDIALYZER H.S.CODE.9018 90 75 70 PO XXXXXXXXXX

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-29
Estimated Arrival Date2026-10-28
Actual Arrival Date2026-10-28
Trade Update Date2026-10-16

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #MAEU275677939
House BOL #
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeRegular Bill
Carrier CodeMAEU
Voyage #643N
IMO #9108130
Vessel NameVALENCIA EXPRESS
Vessel CountryBM
Place of ReceiptYOKOHAMA
Foreign Port of LadingCARTAGENA COLOMBIA (30107)
Port of UnladingMIAMI, FLORIDA (5201)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight31755 LB
Weight in KG14,404 KG
Quantity2770 CTN
Volume4752 CF
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, non-container
Containers SELU4108632
MRSU2333964
Commodity Description DIALYZER H.S.CODE.9018 90 75 70 PO XXXXXXXXXX
DIALYZER H.S.CODE.9018 90 75 70 PO XXXXXXXXXX

Shippers

Shipper NameNIPRO CORPORATION
Address Line 1326 SENRIOKASHINMACHI SETTSU OSAKA
CitySETTSU
State ProvinceNA
Zip Code5668510
Country CodeJP
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number81663756717
Shipper NameNIPRO CORPORATION
Address Line 1326 SENRIOKASHINMACHI SETTSU OSAKA
CitySETTSU
State ProvinceNA
Zip Code5668510
Country CodeJP
COMM Number QualifierEM
COMM NumberBOOKINGAGENT-GROUP-MAIL@N

Consignees

Consignee NameNIPRO MEDICAL CORP
Address Line 13150 N.W. 107TH AVE. MIAMI FL 33172
CityMIAMI
State ProvinceFL
Zip Code331722135
Country CodeUS
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number13055997174
Consignee NameNIPRO MEDICAL CORP
Address Line 13150 N.W. 107TH AVE. MIAMI FL 33172
CityMIAMI
State ProvinceFL
Zip Code331722135
Country CodeUS
COMM Number QualifierEM
COMM NumberANDREAS@NIPROMED.COM

Notify Parties

Notify Party NameNIPRO MEDICAL CORP
Address Line 1SAME AS CONSIGNEE
CityMIAMI
State ProvinceFL
Zip Code331722135
Country CodeUS
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM Number13055997174
Notify Party NameNIPRO MEDICAL CORP
Address Line 1SAME AS CONSIGNEE
CityMIAMI
State ProvinceFL
Zip Code331722135
Country CodeUS
COMM Number QualifierEM
COMM NumberANDREAS@NIPROMED.COM

#1 -- Container SELU4108632

Container NumberSELU4108632
Seal Number 1JP0439950
Seal Number 1JP0439950
Equipment Description CodeG0
Equipment DescriptionOpening(s) at one end or both ends.
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceContainer Yard
Cargo Description 1DIALYZER H.S.CODE.9018 90 75 70 PO XXXXXXXXXX
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARK

#2 -- Container MRSU2333964

Container NumberMRSU2333964
Seal Number 1JP0440038
Seal Number 1JP0440038
Equipment Description CodeG0
Equipment DescriptionOpening(s) at one end or both ends.
Container Length40ft 0in (04000)
Container Height9ft 0in (00000900)
Container Width8ft 0in (00000800)
Container Type45G1
Load StatusLoaded
Type of ServiceContainer Yard
Cargo Description 1DIALYZER H.S.CODE.9018 90 75 70 PO XXXXXXXXXX
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARK

Map of Activity by Port

NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Miami, Florida2,4932026-10-22
Los Angeles, California1,6922026-10-23
Savannah, Georgia1,1752026-09-15
Newark, New Jersey1,0632026-10-16
Oakland, California8162026-10-22
Long Beach, California7362026-10-16
Port Everglades, Florida3952026-05-05
Jacksonville, Florida692026-10-06
Tacoma, Washington562026-08-24
Seattle, Washington532026-08-27

NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Laem Chabang Thailand2,1412026-10-20
Tokyo Japan1,2302026-10-23
Pusan South Korea1,1352026-09-16
Singapore Singapore8702026-10-10
Shanghai China (Mainland)5462026-09-29
Bremerhaven Germany3232026-10-19
Qingdao China (Mainland)2752025-04-12
Yangshan China (Mainland)2652026-10-15
Ningbo China (Mainland)1852026-01-15
Gioia Tauro Italy1592025-06-05

NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for Nipro Medical Corporation that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION3150 N.W. 107TH AVE. MIAMI FL 33172 US2026-10-232,403
NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION3150 NW 107TH AVENUE MIAMI, FLORIDA 33172 USA2026-10-20486
NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION2026-10-16468
NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION2026-10-16297
NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION2026-10-20174
NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION2026-10-20147
NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION2026-10-20101
NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION2026-10-1677
NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION2026-08-2847
NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION2026-07-1144

NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION Phone Numbers

Below are the top 10 phone numbers on file for Nipro Medical Corporation.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2026-10-221,034
2026-10-20863
2026-10-1066
2026-08-153
2026-08-06872
2026-07-2536
2026-03-251
2026-02-021
2026-01-031
2025-05-1936

NIPRO MEDICAL CORPORATION Email Addresses

Below are the top 10 email addresses on file for Nipro Medical Corporation.

Email Address Last Appeared Records
2026-10-2276
2026-10-208
2026-10-201
2026-10-102
2026-09-057
2026-08-153
2026-08-151
2026-08-101
2026-08-069
2026-07-271