INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC

5900 BALCONES DRIVE SUITE 100 AUSTIN TX 78731 US

Summary Information

There are a total of 159 bills of lading on file for INL Rail Logistics LLC between September 14th, 2025 and September 29th, 2026.

Of those 159 bills of lading, 11 were within the past 30 days and 52 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records159
Shipper Records0
Consignee Records0
Notify Party Records159
First Shipment on FileSep 14th, 2025
Most Recent Shipment on FileSep 29th, 2026
Records in Last 30 Days11
Records in Last 90 Days52
Records in the Past Year156

Bills of Lading by Month for INL Rail Logistics LLC

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 6 companies associated with INL Rail Logistics LLC, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 6 companies associated with INL Rail Logistics LLC in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on records since October 21st, 2012. Associations are based on records since October 2021.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
CLARIANT MEXICO SA DE CVSep 20265,659145
LOUIS DREYFUS COMPANYOct 20266,77570
LACASSINE OPERATINGSep 20263736
THE KEARNEY COMPANIES, INC.Oct 20262,53326
CARGILL INCOct 202615,06010
RICHARDSON OILSEED PRODUCTS LIMITEDApr 20266783

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to INL Rail Logistics LLC.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
INKFISH INSPIRED,LLCSep 20261334
INKISM INTERNATIONAL CO., LTDJun 20262970
INKJET, INCOct 202645218
INKODOP TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTDJun 20261030
INKOLOGY LLCJan 20262290
INKPRESSIONSOct 202613029
INKSOLUTIONSOct 202677429
INKSTRY LLCOct 202616313
INKTEC CO., LTD.Sep 202657915
INKWELL GLOBAL MARKETINGAug 20263451
INLAND CORPORATIONOct 20268338
INLAND CUSTOMS BROKERS CORP.Oct 202670621
INLAND DIAMOND PRODUCTS, COSep 20261333
INLAND DIE CASTING COMPANYSep 20261237
INLAND EMPIRE DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM IJul 20262040
INLAND FASTENER INC.Sep 20264242
INLAND PLASTICS INC.Oct 20261,83248
INLAND PRODUCTS INCSep 20261,5112
INLAND ROUND TRIP LIMITEDMay 20254,3940
INLAND ROUND TRIP PTE. LTD.Oct 202675648

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Place of Receipt Quantity Weight Type of Service Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2026-09-28CGRWMAY135NB09135In-bond AutomatedCGRW9896799MAYAN2026-09-26MOBILE, ALABAMAPUERTO LIBRE DE PUERTO MEXICO MEXICOCOAT1 CLD87,940 KCLARIANT (MEXICO) SA DE CVCARGILL LTDINL RAIL LOGISTICS LLCLOADED HOPPER CONTAINING CLAY
2026-09-28CGRWMAY135NB10135In-bond AutomatedCGRW9896799MAYAN2026-09-26MOBILE, ALABAMAPUERTO LIBRE DE PUERTO MEXICO MEXICOCOAT1 CLD82,880 KCLARIANT (MEXICO) SA DE CVLOUIS DREYFUS COMPANYINL RAIL LOGISTICS LLCLOADED HOPPER CONTAINING CLAY
2026-09-28CGRWMAY135NB08135In-bond AutomatedCGRW9896799MAYAN2026-09-26MOBILE, ALABAMAPUERTO LIBRE DE PUERTO MEXICO MEXICOCOAT1 CLD85,040 KCLARIANT (MEXICO) SA DE CVCARGILL LTDINL RAIL LOGISTICS LLCLOADED HOPPER CONTAINING CLAY
2026-09-28CGRWMAY135NB12135In-bond AutomatedCGRW9896799MAYAN2026-09-26MOBILE, ALABAMAPUERTO LIBRE DE PUERTO MEXICO MEXICOCOAT1 CLD84,440 KCLARIANT (MEXICO) SA DE CVLOUIS DREYFUS COMPANYINL RAIL LOGISTICS LLCLOADED HOPPER CONTAINING CLAY

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2026-10-01
Estimated Arrival Date2026-09-29
Actual Arrival Date2026-09-29
Trade Update Date2026-09-26

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #CGRWCHE150NB07
House BOL #
Manifest Number002678
Bill TypeIn-bond Automated
Carrier CodeCGRW
Voyage #150
IMO #9870927
Vessel NameCHEROKEE
Vessel CountryMH
Place of ReceiptCOAT
Foreign Port of LadingPUERTO LIBRE DE PUERTO MEXICO MEXICO (20171)
Port of UnladingMOBILE, ALABAMA (1901)
Port of DestinationINTERNATIONAL FALLS/RAINER, MINNESOTA (3604)
Foreign Port of DestinationSASKATCHENWAN CANADA (80103)
Weight83660 K
Weight in KG83,660 KG
Quantity1 CLD
Volume CM
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry TypeTransportation and Exportation (T/E)
Transportation ModeVessel, non-container
Container GACX10130
Commodity Description LOADED HOPPER CONTAINING CLAY

Shipper

Shipper NameCLARIANT (MEXICO) SA DE CV
Address Line 1KM 7 CARRETERA PUEBLA - TLAXCALA
Address Line 2SAN PABLO XOCHIMEHUACAN
Address Line 3PUEBLA
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM NumberPU 72104 MX

Consignee

Consignee NameLOUIS DREYFUS COMPANY
Address Line 1CANADA ULC
Address Line 2500 SULLY AVE
Address Line 3YORKTON
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM NumberSK S3N3X3 CA

Notify Party

Notify Party NameINL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC
Address Line 15900 BALCONES DRIVE
Address Line 2SUITE 100
Address Line 3AUSTIN
COMM Number QualifierTE
COMM NumberTX 78731 US

#1 -- Container GACX10130

Container NumberGACX10130
Seal Number 1461563
Seal Number 1461563
Equipment Description CodeHC
Equipment DescriptionHopper Car (Covered)
Container Length0ft 0in (00000)
Container Height0ft 0in (00000000)
Container Width0ft 0in (00000000)
Container Type
Load StatusLoaded
Type of Service
Cargo Description 1LOADED HOPPER CONTAINING CLAY
Marks and Numbers 1NO MARKS NO NUMBERS

Map of Activity by Port

INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Mobile, Alabama1592026-10-01

INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Puerto Libre De Puerto Mexico Mexico1592026-10-01

INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 6 company names and addresses for INL Rail Logistics LLC that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC5900 BALCONES DRIVE SUITE 100 AUSTIN TX 78731 US2026-10-01122
INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC5900 BALCONES DRIVE SUITE 100 AUSTIN NO ADDRESS INFORMATION TX 78731 US2026-08-1727
INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC2026-06-107
INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC2026-03-091
INL RAIL LOGSITICS LLC2025-09-261
INL RAIL LOGSITICS LLC2025-09-151

INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC Phone Number

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
No phone number on file

INL RAIL LOGISTICS LLC Email Address

Email Address Last Appeared Records
No email address on file