JENNY

NO 22 GREAT WALL STREET HANGZHOU CN

Summary Information

There are a total of 320,080 bills of lading on file for Jenny between January 26th, 2020 and April 1st, 2024.

Of those 320,080 bills of lading, 10,726 were within the past 30 days and 27,462 were within the past 90 days.

Total Records320,080
Shipper Records319,994
Consignee Records85
Notify Party Records2
First Shipment on FileJan 26th, 2020
Most Recent Shipment on FileApr 1st, 2024
Records in Last 30 Days10,726
Records in Last 90 Days27,462
Records in the Past Year72,195

Bills of Lading by Month for Jenny

Register Now for Comprehensive Access

Subscribe now for unlimited access to all manifests, vessels, shippers, consignees, and more for JENNY.

Sankey Diagram of Associated Companies

Below is a Sankey Diagram of the top 20 companies associated with Jenny, and the top 4 companies associated with those associations.

Associated Companies

Below are the top 20 companies associated with Jenny in terms of total bills of lading. Total Records are based on data obtained since March 1st, 2019.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Associations
GLOBAL ETRADE SERVICES INCApr 2024193,436157,829
CRIMSONLOGIC US INCApr 2024118,77829,522
INTERNATIONAL BRIDGEJan 202231,03728,775
ADVANCED LOGISTICS SOLUTIONS LLCApr 202419,3926,555
3PL LOGISTICS INCApr 202483,7755,852
JOHN HONGMar 202411857
CLAUDIA CLAUDIAApr 20245548
PANG HERJul 20214747
DORIS SOLISJun 20213939
KATIE BULLIVANTFeb 20244736
TERRY ROBINSONMar 20244229
MARIA MARIAApr 20244728
HEIDAYA ABDELAZIZNov 20233528
ALIANNA HUYJan 20212828
HECTOR AMADORJun 20212727
BRIANA BRIANASep 20222825
MIKE PAPAZIANJul 20212724
FANYFSep 2023202,82723
PATRICIA LOPEZMar 202410022
DIAN BRATHWAITEMar 20232522

Other Companies Listed Alphabetically

Below are other companies when arranged alphabetically. There is not neccessarily any association to Jenny.

Company Name Recent Shipment Total Records Past 90 Days
JENNIFER PEREAApr 202411716
JENNIFER POPEApr 202410111
JENNIFER STARKApr 202412913
JENNIFER T POLO CHBJun 20211430
JENNIFER TANGApr 202415620
JENNIFER WILLIAMSApr 20241309
JENNIFER'S MFG.LTD.HAIYANMar 20241648
JENNINGS ANODES USA INCMar 202431913
JENNMAR CORPORATIONApr 202435117
JENNMAR SPECIALITY CEDAR BLUFFMar 20241202
JENNY FREIGHT FORWARDING, LLCApr 202436118
JENNY TANGApr 202412517
JENNYS GARMENTS INC.Apr 20241846
JENP-JOU ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.Apr 202486236
JENQ FONG ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.Apr 20241505
JENSEN DENMARK A SApr 202431221
JENSEN GMBHMar 20241458
JENSEN INDUSTRIAL LTDApr 20242247
JENSEN INTERNATIONAL FURNITURE, INCNov 20231300
JENSEN LEISURE FURNITUREApr 202443714

25 Most Recent Bills of Lading

Run Date Master BOL House BOL Voyage # Bill Type Carrier Code IMO # Vessel Name Arrival Date US Port Foreign Port Quantity Weight Shipper Consignee Notify Party Commodity
2024-04-16MATS6667692000DWCH24HWS0474252020EHouse BillDWCH9353278MATSON KAUAI2024-04-15LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIASHANGHAI CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS2 KGHANGZHOU WELL-TRANS SUPPLY CHAIN MAJENNYDE WELL CONTAINER SHIPPING INC.CAT LITTER BOX
2024-04-16ZIMUSHH31217299TZWH6240383786529EHouse BillTZWHSPYROS V2024-04-15LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 PCS1 KHAINAN GOLDEN SHELL CO LTDJENNYWALKING STICKS
2024-04-16ZIMUSHH31213482TZWH6240373037829EHouse BillTZWHSPYROS V2024-04-15LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 CTN3 KHAINAN GOLDEN SHELL CO LTDJENNYHOUSEHOLD STORAGE BOX
2024-04-11COSU6378078932TZWH62403057709060EHouse BillTZWH9516416COSCO FRANCE2024-03-28LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIAYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND)1 CTN5 KHAINAN GOLDEN SHELL CO LTDJENNYQUILTS

Sample Bill of Lading

Relevant Dates

Run Date2024-04-16
Estimated Arrival Date2024-04-15
Actual Arrival Date2024-04-15
Trade Update Date2024-03-29

Bill of Lading Overview

Master BOL #ZIMUSHH31213482
House BOL #TZWH62403730378
Manifest Number000001
Bill TypeHouse Bill
Carrier CodeTZWH
Voyage #29E
IMO #
Vessel NameSPYROS V
Vessel CountryMH
Place of ReceiptYANTIAN
Foreign Port of LadingYANTIAN CHINA (MAINLAND) (57078)
Port of UnladingLONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA (2709)
Port of Destination
Foreign Port of Destination
Weight3 K
Weight in KG3 KG
Quantity1 CTN
Volume
Record StatusNew Record
In-bond Entry Type
Transportation ModeVessel, containerized
Container TGBU7206200
Commodity Description HOUSEHOLD STORAGE BOX

Shipper

Shipper NameHAINAN GOLDEN SHELL CO LTD
Address Line 1WORLD TRADE CENTER 2 SHIMAO EAST RO
CityHAIKOU
Country CodeCN

Consignee

Consignee NameJENNY
Address Line 1161 S PARK DR
CityWOODBRIDGE
State ProvinceNJ
Zip Code07095
Country CodeUS

#1 -- Container TGBU7206200

Container NumberTGBU7206200
Seal Number 1 A4230442945
Seal Number 1 A4230442945
Equipment Description Code4B
Equipment Description40 ft. IL Container (Closed Top)
Container Length0ft 0in (00000)
Container Height0ft 0in (00000000)
Container Width0ft 0in (00000000)
Container Type
Load StatusLoaded
Type of Service
Cargo Description 1HOUSEHOLD STORAGE BOX
Marks and Numbers 1NO-MARKS

Map of Activity by Port

JENNY Top US Ports

Port of Unlading Total Records Recent Shipment
Los Angeles, California246,1422024-03-09
Long Beach, California69,7962024-04-11
Oakland, California4,1402020-06-15
Port Everglades, Florida12023-01-06
Newark, New Jersey12020-01-27

JENNY Top Foreign Ports

Port of Lading Total Records Recent Shipment
Yantian China (Mainland)259,0662024-04-11
Ningbo China (Mainland)52,8052024-03-12
Shanghai China (Mainland)8,2062024-03-22
Buenos Aires Argentina12023-01-06
Nanjing China (Mainland)12021-07-29
Genoa Italy12020-01-27

JENNY Address and Name Permutations

Below are the top 10 company names and addresses for Jenny that were combined to create this record. While we try to make sure everything is as accurate as possible we can't guarantee complete accuracy for all records so please notify us of any errors.

Company Name Address Last Record Records
JENNYNO 22 GREAT WALL STREET HANGZHOU CN2024-03-2674,624
JENNYNO 22 GREAT WALL ST HANGZHOU 310022 CN2023-06-2248,621
JENNY2024-02-0128,539
JENNY2023-07-1228,467
JENNY2024-01-1823,852
JENNY2024-03-123,577
JENNY2023-04-202,294
JENNY2023-08-181,478
JENNY2024-01-31682
JENNY2023-12-21463

JENNY Phone Numbers

Below are the top 5 phone numbers on file for Jenny.

Phone Number Last Appeared Records
2023-03-211
2022-10-262
2022-08-081
2022-05-301
2022-01-181