Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 1 to 100 of 1,941
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Kladno, Stredocesky, Czech Republic22702570
kazanlk, stara zagora, Bulgaria620610
Kunyang, Yunnan, China860860
Kinkora, Prince Edward Island, Canada36205230
Kengwei, Fujian, China690670
Kaukas, Kymenlaakso, Finland67102420
Kappelrodeck, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany23305640
Kailu, Inner Mongolia, China570580
Kourim, Stredocesky, Czech Republic590910
Kensington, New South Wales, Australia500410
Killara, New South Wales, Australia530510
Kyustendil, kjustendil, Bulgaria580590
Kernic, Finistere, France6501060
Kazichene, sofija (stolica), Bulgaria1,24301,2460
Kirrawee, New South Wales, Australia880850
Kirribilli, New South Wales, Australia580480
Kaili County, Hunan, China830810
Kotara, New South Wales, Australia450410
Kurmond, New South Wales, Australia35303570
Kaiyuan, Liaoning, China610650
Kieldrecht, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium61501,5190
Kai Xian, Chongqing, China630630
Kangaroo Point, Queensland, Australia810780
Koivulahti, Lapland, Finland540240
Kaihua, Zhejiang, China19404450
Kaili, Guizhou, China540760
Kaysersberg, Haut-Rhin, France16403900
Karlsdorf-Neuthard, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany430560
Kangarilla, South Australia, Australia510680
Keith, South Australia, Australia470640
Kuncice, Kralovehradecky, Czech Republic1790480
Kemano, British Columbia, Canada410510
Kinshasa, Kinshasa City, Democratic Republic of the Congo490630
Kingston On Murray, South Australia, Australia16304320
Kingston, Tasmania, Australia410400
Kangaroo Flat, Victoria, Australia460440
Kladanj, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina25602560
Kor, Tboung Khmum, Cambodia38701,0810
Konapara, Dhaka, Bangladesh450380
Kamenice nad Lipou, Vysocina, Czech Republic640930
Km 14, Para, Brazil7101180
Kingsland, Christ Church, Barbados400380
Kohila, Rapla, Estonia940790
Klatovy, Plzensky, Czech Republic15901820
Kingston, Victoria, Australia610550
Kostany, Ustecky, Czech Republic45304440
Karnapara, Dhaka, Bangladesh870690
Kemi, Lapland, Finland4,457135,4920
Kunheim, Haut-Rhin, France23603860
Kensington, Western Australia, Australia1360400
Kutubpur, Dhaka, Bangladesh870770
Kouzhen, Shandong, China59706100
Knezmost, Stredocesky, Czech Republic24203000
Karl, Burgenland, Austria32803660
Ketsch, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany80807080
Khalishpur, Khulna, Bangladesh23002190
Kaiping, Hebei, China17401780
Kamp, Niederoesterreich, Austria20901920
Kleine-Brogel, Limburg, Belgium940910
Kaipola, Central Finland, Finland3,15203480
Kasama, Northern, Zambia550850
Kienberg, Niederoesterreich, Austria7402070
Korneuburg, Niederoesterreich, Austria660680
Kapellen, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium790850
Knezha, pleven, Bulgaria12701400
Kou-li, Inner Mongolia, China480470
Kirchdorf an der Krems, Oberoesterreich, Austria1,10601,0870
Kirchham, Oberoesterreich, Austria450490
Kremsmuenster, Oberoesterreich, Austria12501420
Keshan, Heilongjiang, China22702280
Krusovice, Stredocesky, Czech Republic10901100
Kralupy nad Vltavou, Stredocesky, Czech Republic85204,8050
Kaindorf, Steiermark, Austria5901020
Koningshooikt, Antwerpen, Belgium1300340
Kalsdorf bei Graz, Steiermark, Austria4601090
Kushan, Zhejiang, China470580
Kaprijke, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium410500
Kindberg, Steiermark, Austria4940760
Kirchdorf, Steiermark, Austria26801960
Kuancheng District, Jilin, China18501880
Kolonia, Pohnpei, Federated States of Micronesia13401400
Krottendorf, Steiermark, Austria50403530
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium7108220
Kindersley, Saskatchewan, Canada9404510
Klampenborg, Capital, Denmark430460
Keraniganj, Dhaka, Bangladesh14603530
Karamay, Xinjiang Uyghur, China4802030
Koekelberg, Brussels-Capital Region, Belgium15002230
Kalundborg, Zealand, Denmark44704570
Kombolcha, Amhara, Ethiopia11101110
Kaptai, Chittagong, Bangladesh600520
Korpilahti, Central Finland, Finland430470
Kattali, Chittagong, Bangladesh19502110
Khagrachhari, Chittagong, Bangladesh49504030
Khoajnagar, Chittagong, Bangladesh500520
Korla, Xinjiang Uyghur, China5701140
Kakran, Dhaka, Bangladesh69707100
Kaspichan, shumen, Bulgaria570570
Kessel, Antwerpen, Belgium500480
Khnaor Dambang, Kampong Cham, Cambodia95205140

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779