Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 21,801 to 21,900 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Coleford, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom15031492
Galashiels, Roxburgh, Ettrick and Lauderdale, United Kingdom15501490
Uzzano, Pistoia, Italy11501490
Acquasparta, Terni, Italy15101490
Fagagna, Udine, Italy15061495
Lionel Town, Clarendon, Jamaica9401490
Greytown, Wellington Region, New Zealand14301490
Mateare, Managua, Nicaragua1422114921
Ojo, Lagos, Nigeria13101490
Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark, Norway15411491
Happy Valley, Wan Chai Urban District, Hong Kong11901490
Dzilam de Bravo, Yucatan, Mexico14811491
Pinang, Bangka-Belitung, Indonesia14021492
Nenagh, Tipperary, Ireland15021492
Serra de' Conti, Ancona, Italy10101490
Foiano della Chiana, Arezzo, Italy13951498
Aoba Ku, Kanagawa, Japan14901490
Izumo, Shimane, Japan13341494
Tendo, Yamagata, Japan9111491
Jounieh, Mount Lebanon, Lebanon12241494
Sungai Chua, Selangor, Malaysia1452414924
Chippendale, New South Wales, Australia13721492
Deception Bay, Queensland, Australia19411491
Berri, South Australia, Australia9401490
Eastwood, South Australia, Australia17301490
Qingshan, Inner Mongolia, China15001490
Zhalantun, Inner Mongolia, China7401490
Beiqiao, Jiangsu, China14801490
Wujing, Jiangsu, China9231496
Sao Gabriel da Palha, Espirito Santo, Brazil8911496
General Carneiro, Parana, Brazil10901490
Kampong Chen, Kampot, Cambodia12011491
St.-Truiden, Limburg, Belgium18101490
Beersel, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium12101490
Sterrebeek, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium17011491
Cremona, Alberta, Canada10501490
Cobble Hill, British Columbia, Canada13911491
Dorchester, New Brunswick, Canada581114920
Jinling, Shaanxi, China11411491
Qinghe, Shandong, China11831493
Hehua, Yunnan, China14451495
Cayuga, Indiana9461495
Maurepas, Louisiana16491497
Damariscotta, Maine15651495
Merrimac, Massachusetts1832114915
Paxton, Massachusetts1621714915
Rochester, Massachusetts15671497
South Village, Massachusetts13671497
Coleman, Michigan1701514913
Saint Helen, Michigan1651714915
Proctor, Minnesota14571497
Bethlehem, Connecticut17251494
Columbia, Connecticut1411114911
Ray, Florida16011491
Magnolia, Kentucky17881497
Pachuta, Mississippi9381498
Gower, Missouri15861496
Burlington, California13321492
Saint Louis, California5501490
Cedaredge, Colorado17591499
Junction, Texas15841494
Powderly, Texas1661114911
Elk Ridge, Utah16231492
Suring, Wisconsin17791499
Hiep Hoa, Bac Giang, Vietnam14641494
Tan Minh, Bac Giang, Vietnam8001490
Thuong Djong, Bac Ninh, Vietnam16101490
Tam An, Dong Nam Bo, Vietnam7601490
Norwood, New York15841494
Yanceyville, North Carolina1591514915
Stanton, North Dakota5451494
Lakeview, Ohio16381498
Park, Virginia13231497
Woodlawn, Virginia1711814915
Burns, Oregon1621714913
Dalton, Pennsylvania1762814915
Hunlock Creek, Pennsylvania15661495
Djong Phuong, Lao Cai, Vietnam981414913
Kenton, Tennessee128101499
Skrychov, Jihocesky, Czech Republic15601490
Hronov, Kralovehradecky, Czech Republic16301490
Ceska Trebova, Pardubicky, Czech Republic13611491
Iggingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany18701490
Milly-la-Foret, Essonne, France14801490
Bermericourt, Marne, France13501490
Boll, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany14731493
Obermohr, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany18501490
GroSSweitzschen, Saxony, Germany16301490
Nossen, Saxony, Germany14121491
Farnroda, Thuringia, Germany14901490
Vamdrup, Southern, Denmark1201014910
Carignan, Ardennes, France11701490
Beckeln, Lower Saxony, Germany7501490
Ersbach, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany15301490
Hoeingen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany14481495
Horstmar, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany13931499
Mueschede, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany15861495
Swisttal, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany15121502
Matoury, French Guiana, France17321502
Rions, Gironde, France15301500

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779