Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 23,401 to 23,500 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Ruswil, Lucerne, Switzerland16141654
Cecchini, Pordenone, Italy1851516514
Soligo, Treviso, Italy18011651
Chandrapur, Maharashtra, India7301650
Dhuri, Punjab, India5801650
Marone, Brescia, Italy5701650
Bagnolo Cremasco, Cremona, Italy15931653
Orfengo, Novara, Italy15911651
Ramanathapuram, Tamil Nadu, India12361656
Tanjung Johor, Jambi, Indonesia21401650
Tugu, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia16051655
Park, Mayo, Ireland13601650
Bet Qama, Southern, Israel16831653
Ebetsu, Hokkaido, Japan14801650
Pabellon de Arteaga, Aguascalientes, Mexico15001650
Halfweg, North Holland, Netherlands13241654
Colmschate, Overijssel, Netherlands9651659
Tres Estrellas, Mexico, Mexico14001650
Escuinapa, Sinaloa, Mexico11411651
Voorthuizen, Gelderland, Netherlands13251655
Alexander, North Carolina1661016510
Bakersville, North Carolina2042416519
Coats, North Carolina1943316533
Samptown, New Jersey16501650
Capitan, New Mexico1611416514
Pocono Lake, Pennsylvania1801416511
Saint Helena Island, South Carolina2112516519
Fall Branch, Tennessee1791216512
Enterprise, Oregon1721516513
Stony Point, North Carolina1681816517
Rockford, Ohio1671416514
Shiloh, Ohio1901216512
Silver Lake, Ohio16161657
West Milton, Ohio1991816517
Long Hau, An Giang, Vietnam19211651
Moody, Texas1881216511
Hoa Khanh, Long An, Vietnam16001650
Brier, Washington17761655
Killingworth, Connecticut1801916519
Wauregan, Connecticut16701650
Fountain, Florida2241316510
Morganton, Georgia1911316511
Ashland, Missouri1881816516
Lawson, Missouri19051655
Wellfleet, Massachusetts1801516510
Deckerville, Michigan17841653
Villa Hills, Kentucky15671657
Washington, Louisiana16781657
Avenal, California175101658
Maricopa, California14111651
Osgood, Indiana16471657
Sigourney, Iowa15451665
Garnett, Kansas18151665
Inman, Kansas17221662
Holmesville, Nebraska20801660
Lake, Nebraska13821662
Pine, Idaho16321662
Rogers, Connecticut16411661
Patrick AFB, Florida1661316613
Talmo, Georgia1742716627
Piru, California10121662
Granite Falls, Minnesota169111669
Lakeland, Minnesota17271666
Clear Spring, Maryland1781216612
Meano, Pontevedra, Spain15711661
La Bastida, Salamanca, Spain12001660
Rafelbunyol, Valencia, Spain16921662
Kandawala, Gampaha, Sri Lanka13411661
Taby, Vastmanland, Sweden17311661
Zestoa, Gipuzkoa, Spain16911661
Cervera, Lleida, Spain11101660
Yarinacocha, Ucayali, Peru15501660
Parque das Nacoes, Lisboa, Portugal7301660
Broughton, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom16841664
Eynsham, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom16431663
Saint Clair, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago25061667
Lupeni, Hunedoara, Romania18531663
Calliaqua, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1771816618
KwaDukuza, Kwazulu-Natal, South Africa7101660
Cottonton, Alabama16051665
Little Rock Air Force Base, Arkansas19611661
Babenhausen, Hesse, Germany16901660
Lenz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany7221663
Saint-Cyr-sous-Dourdan, Essonne, France1681116611
Anjou, Isere, France17421661
Ujezd, Zlinsky, Czech Republic16701660
Shimen, Zhejiang, China14611661
Santa Maria, San Jose, Costa Rica9641666
RaSSnitz, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany10801660
Hochberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany14501660
Waldburg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany16001660
Chateau, Saone-et-Loire, France17841664
Les Mureaux, Yvelines, France15401660
Eutingen im Gaeu, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany17501660
Petit-Cap, New Brunswick, Canada15501660
Madawaska, Ontario, Canada10511661
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Canada15621660
Ach, Oberoesterreich, Austria12301660
Wervik, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium16131663
Mourquong, New South Wales, Australia5521664

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779