Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 34,801 to 34,900 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Colorno, Parma, Italy43653975
Rapallo, Genova, Italy4321039819
Montecassiano, Macerata, Italy37963986
Parit Raja, Johor, Malaysia30153986
Saltillo, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico29653985
Nieuw-Milligen, Gelderland, Netherlands31103980
Magelang, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia41043986
San Martino, Alessandria, Italy3822539825
s-Heer Arendskerke, Zeeland, Netherlands25623982
Armentieres, Nord, France38653985
Heide, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany396103989
Rahden, Lower Saxony, Germany19513981
Gerona, Girona, Spain373939814
Viladrau, Girona, Spain17933985
Sao Mamede, Leiria, Portugal40743984
Medias, Sibiu, Romania18103980
Satsuma, Alabama4063939827
Peshtigo, Wisconsin3402439821
Sayre, Pennsylvania4333639830
Harleyville, South Carolina3801439813
LaFollette, Tennessee40333983
Denver City, Texas4354239840
Prospect, New Jersey39703980
Reedville, Virginia6391039861
Cheltenham, Pennsylvania4442339820
Nanhai, Jiangsu, China34043984
Kottingbrunn, Niederoesterreich, Austria36853987
Rehoboth, Massachusetts4414939836
Bath, Maine4262539823
Zebulon, Georgia3731939820
Eddyville, Kentucky2471239811
Cumberland, Indiana62603990
St. Louis, Louisiana37403990
Lazkao, Gipuzkoa, Spain403103999
Rodney Bay, Gros Islet, Saint Lucia3624439944
Toseong-myeon, Gangwon, South Korea33913991
Pambio-Noranco, Ticino, Switzerland2672839929
Capezzano Pianore, Lucca, Italy49983997
Volla, Napoli, Italy448143997
Torrebelvicino, Vicenza, Italy196639910
Rhein-Erft-Kreis, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany24733994
Altdorf, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany42613990
Unterwellenborn, Thuringia, Germany7921339910
Penzberg, Bavaria, Germany42533993
Cadaujac, Gironde, France27323992
Ringwood, Victoria, Australia3131839926
Watford, Ontario, Canada18733993
Dongguang, Hebei, China34723992
Changting, Fujian, China36723992
Icoraci, Para, Brazil31023992
Currais Novos, Rio Grande Do Norte, Brazil39743994
Santo Antonio, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil47903990
Burt, New York40253995
Richboro, Pennsylvania4423039928
Harrison, Tennessee4393339927
Williston, New York2864339962
McConnelsville, Ohio68563996
Moyock, North Carolina5274640035
Franklin, Texas3312140018
Ap Lei Chau, Southern Urban District, Hong Kong40824002
Kita, Hokkaido, Japan35624002
Naka-ku, Shizuoka, Japan48804000
Pemalang, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia4102840018
Bisceglie, Barletta-Andria-Trani, Italy41984008
Charlotte Hall, Maryland4172140018
Hermann, Missouri5171540014
March, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom43504000
Dolne Vestenice, Trenciansky kraj, Slovakia408740011
Maliano, Cantabria, Spain38004000
Mota del Cuervo, Cuenca, Spain17304000
Pultusk, Mazowieckie, Poland4012540025
Sao Domingos, Para, Brazil3701940024
L'Assomption, Quebec, Canada32144004
Isernhagen, Lower Saxony, Germany39554006
Saint-Laurent-du-Var, Alpes-Maritimes, France40934003
Dongyan, Zhejiang, China27544004
Maen Roch, Ille-et-Vilaine, France2011440137
Schrozberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany4881240110
Wellingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany44004010
Castres, Tarn, France32584018
Holz, Saarland, Germany45024011
Aue, Saxony, Germany36734013
Swansea, Illinois4933440130
Cheboygan, Michigan5294540137
Collinsville, Texas3941840115
Berkeley Springs, West Virginia5113540131
Simalungun, Sumatera Utara, Indonesia152940111
Kilmacanoge, Wicklow, Ireland41004010
Siwani, Haryana, India9524018
Goor, Overijssel, Netherlands35864014
Gopeng, Perak, Malaysia32314011
San Martin Obispo, Mexico, Mexico30194019
Villa Nueva, Mendoza, Argentina24804010
Wijnegem, Antwerpen, Belgium32264016
Cuiaba, Mato Grosso, Brazil20414011
Mirassol d'Oeste, Mato Grosso, Brazil4022340123
Changsha, Guangdong, China37074017
Hunzenschwil, Aargau, Switzerland40684018
Kaiseraugst, Aargau, Switzerland2571540115
Sousse, Sousse, Tunisia12214011

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779