Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 17,401 to 17,500 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Chambagha, Himachal Pradesh, India561531
Nahan, Himachal Pradesh, India18711951
Silwai, Jharkhand, India441471
Bullapur, Karnataka, India13611431
Devanahalli, Karnataka, India431431
Gandhi Nagar, Karnataka, India431411
Gorur, Karnataka, India22412381
Haveri, Karnataka, India28613971
Karkala, Karnataka, India18011901
Kudligi, Karnataka, India9311001
Mandya, Karnataka, India14511541
Medak, Karnataka, India911961
Nagar, Karnataka, India48915141
Ramanagaram Taluk, Karnataka, India15311611
Kadayiruppu, Kerala, India691701
Khargone, Madhya Pradesh, India5011761
Pat, Madhya Pradesh, India13311411
Ambad, Maharashtra, India631621
Badlapur, Maharashtra, India441431
Bandra, Maharashtra, India581821
Dhule, Maharashtra, India26411,4251
Dombivali, Maharashtra, India14111401
Hingna, Maharashtra, India701771
Jalna, Maharashtra, India7013341
Khairi, Maharashtra, India471461
Kochi, Maharashtra, India13811351
Murbad, Maharashtra, India861981
Talegaon, Maharashtra, India32736931
Uran, Maharashtra, India811931
Dimapur, Nagaland, India421411
Baleswar, Odisha, India14017311
Khurda, Odisha, India4611181
Rourkela, Odisha, India4511341
Sundargarh, Odisha, India6211371
Bagha Purana, Punjab, India521611
Jalandhar Cantt, Punjab, India12911281
Majra, Punjab, India30013051
Pur, Punjab, India22712421
Agwari, Rajasthan, India63816651
Borana, Rajasthan, India7211361
Jalor, Rajasthan, India771781
Jhotwara, Rajasthan, India551571
Luni, Rajasthan, India451451
Ambasamudram, Tamil Nadu, India9811061
Aminjikarai, Tamil Nadu, India18412601
Bhavani, Tamil Nadu, India32613251
Kotta, Tamil Nadu, India1,38011,4691
Mamallapuram City, Tamil Nadu, India611601
Mevalurkuppam, Tamil Nadu, India551531
Omalur, Tamil Nadu, India401411
Geldrop, North Brabant, Netherlands45415511
Gemert, North Brabant, Netherlands11611271
Kaatsheuvel, North Brabant, Netherlands56016341
Middelbeers, North Brabant, Netherlands16411301
Nistelrode, North Brabant, Netherlands10811071
Oirschot, North Brabant, Netherlands26623291
Someren, North Brabant, Netherlands901991
Udenhout, North Brabant, Netherlands811881
Vianen, North Brabant, Netherlands17912131
Burgerbrug, North Holland, Netherlands11611921
Dam, North Holland, Netherlands621831
De Kwakel, North Holland, Netherlands55616591
Den Hoorn, North Holland, Netherlands33011,5201
Heiloo, North Holland, Netherlands671661
Hem, North Holland, Netherlands13811351
Lutjebroek, North Holland, Netherlands19817051
Middenmeer, North Holland, Netherlands10711051
't Zand, North Holland, Netherlands621651
Waarland, North Holland, Netherlands891981
Wervershoof, North Holland, Netherlands14513461
Zaandijk, North Holland, Netherlands481611
Dalfsen, Overijssel, Netherlands11211281
Steenwijk, Overijssel, Netherlands15811051
Giessendam, South Holland, Netherlands13311501
Groot-Ammers, South Holland, Netherlands15711061
Heinenoord, South Holland, Netherlands23613771
Katwijk aan Zee, South Holland, Netherlands621671
Leiderdorp, South Holland, Netherlands771851
's-Gravendeel, South Holland, Netherlands701901
Sluis, South Holland, Netherlands83710121
Vierpolders, South Holland, Netherlands1231901
Vondelingenplaat, South Holland, Netherlands1,73811341
Zoeterwoude-Rijndijk, South Holland, Netherlands66311,7401
Eemnes, Utrecht, Netherlands22012141
Wijk bij Duurstede, Utrecht, Netherlands11011091
Breskens, Zeeland, Netherlands471421
Cadzand, Zeeland, Netherlands531521
Vlissingen, Zeeland, Netherlands95311,5341
Epsom, Auckland Region, New Zealand621471
Glen Eden, Auckland Region, New Zealand13011561
Howick, Auckland Region, New Zealand17311941
Manukau City, Auckland Region, New Zealand70613381
Orewa, Auckland Region, New Zealand601461
Panmure, Auckland Region, New Zealand65984231
Point Chevalier, Auckland Region, New Zealand401341
Torbay, Auckland Region, New Zealand641591
Waimauku, Auckland Region, New Zealand58215971
Warkworth, Auckland Region, New Zealand27814291
Whangaparaoa, Auckland Region, New Zealand711551
Welcome Bay, Bay of Plenty Region, New Zealand441421

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779