Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 18,301 to 18,400 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Beachlands, Auckland Region, New Zealand1162942
Devonport, Auckland Region, New Zealand16411422
Drury, Auckland Region, New Zealand19722292
Flat Bush, Auckland Region, New Zealand9821002
North Shore, Auckland Region, New Zealand1,152147092
Riverhead, Auckland Region, New Zealand31424672
Saint Johns, Auckland Region, New Zealand23022442
St Heliers, Auckland Region, New Zealand24621742
Waiheke Island, Auckland Region, New Zealand14721282
Bethlehem, Bay of Plenty Region, New Zealand24722302
Otakiri, Bay of Plenty Region, New Zealand8621022
Owhata, Bay of Plenty Region, New Zealand502472
Te Puke, Bay of Plenty Region, New Zealand28523012
Harewood, Canterbury Region, New Zealand1,54224432
Islington, Canterbury Region, New Zealand24122292
Tinwald, Canterbury Region, New Zealand10321342
Waltham, Canterbury Region, New Zealand972702
Bulls, Manawatu-Wanganui Region, New Zealand542542
Dannevirke, Manawatu-Wanganui Region, New Zealand36525092
Feilding, Manawatu-Wanganui Region, New Zealand672622
Raumanga, Northland Region, New Zealand482472
Bannockburn, Otago Region, New Zealand21421912
Brightwater, Tasman Region, New Zealand912852
Te Awamutu, Waikato Region, New Zealand30123402
Carterton, Wellington Region, New Zealand16121912
Gracefield, Wellington Region, New Zealand1102702
Masterton, Wellington Region, New Zealand52524582
Ciudad Sandino, Managua, Nicaragua17022132
Agege, Lagos, Nigeria49124882
Festac Town, Lagos, Nigeria16221632
Surulere, Lagos, Nigeria65927112
Ota, Ogun, Nigeria6321992
Guya, Yobe, Nigeria402392
Arendal, Agder, Norway24251742
Ulsteinvik, More og Romsdal, Norway16331522
Avaldsnes, Rogaland, Norway15121622
Tau, Rogaland, Norway43921,5172
Hovik, Trondelag, Norway712592
Nesttun, Vestland, Norway792952
Asker, Viken, Norway43123902
Nowshera, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan402452
Kot, Punjab, Pakistan18521892
Sargodha, Punjab, Pakistan66221,4782
Cristobal, Colon, Panama14523782
Canita, Panama, Panama582762
Monte Oscuro, Panama, Panama10921252
Mount Hagen, Western Highlands, Papua New Guinea36524482
Loma Plata, Boqueron, Paraguay7521042
Caaguazu, Caaguazu, Paraguay13811422
Ypane, Caazapa, Paraguay86814,4682
El Palmo, Amazonas, Peru1072972
Buena Vista Alta, Ancash, Peru792792
Nuevo Chimbote, Ancash, Peru25422632
Cerro Colorado, Arequipa, Peru66821,8422
Ayacucho, Ayacucho, Peru17611842
San Luis, Cajamarca, Peru682772
Carmen De La Legua Reynoso, Callao, Peru9921332
Rio Negro, Junin, Peru17721772
Lambayeque, Lambayeque, Peru62626552
Cerro Alegre, Lima, Peru22613932
Yachiyo, Chiba, Japan48794482
Shinagawa, Ehime, Japan39824282
Awara, Fukui, Japan42623252
Echizen, Fukui, Japan842832
Katsuyama, Fukui, Japan10921112
Nittazuka, Fukui, Japan39523542
Sakai, Fukui, Japan53225192
Chuo Ku, Fukuoka, Japan7721672
Chuoku, Fukuoka, Japan1042792
Dazaifu, Fukuoka, Japan762732
Iizuka, Fukuoka, Japan853852
Nishiku, Fukuoka, Japan14521272
Motomiya, Fukushima, Japan10021072
Izumi, Gifu, Japan792792
Mino, Gifu, Japan1,30322,3652
Motosu, Gifu, Japan912882
Yoro-cho, Gifu, Japan11921172
Nishi-ku, Hiroshima, Japan10111302
Takuma, Hiroshima, Japan882872
Kita, Hokkaido, Japan35624002
Kawanishi, Hyogo, Japan23422252
Toshima, Hyogo, Japan1,74635452
Moriya, Ibaraki, Japan10621212
Omitama, Ibaraki, Japan15126752
Kanoya, Kagoshima, Japan11821612
Kawasaki Ku, Kanagawa, Japan27824882
Saiwai Ku, Kanagawa, Japan1,02382,0122
Sakai, Kanagawa, Japan513442
Kohoku, Kumamoto, Japan26922822
Nagaoka, Kyoto, Japan402422
Yamashina Ku, Kyoto, Japan49124932
Inabe, Mie, Japan24424782
Shiroishi, Miyagi, Japan23421842
Hasami Cho, Nagasaki, Japan12821282
Gose, Nara, Japan682672
Mizu, Nara, Japan26423372
Yoshino-cho, Nara, Japan442562
Yuzaki, Nara, Japan35125062
Uonuma, Niigata, Japan452422
Asakuchi, Okayama, Japan132562

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779