Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 28,201 to 28,300 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Hengdong, Guangdong, China19681135
Hengshan, Guangdong, China415425
Huashan, Guangdong, China12251305
Jiangdong, Guangdong, China9851045
Jiangpu, Guangdong, China685685
Jiedong, Guangdong, China1,68952,2855
Jingnan, Guangdong, China10351035
Qingcheng, Guangdong, China9251015
Sandong, Guangdong, China13851405
Shijiao, Guangdong, China14442205
Tonghu, Guangdong, China21832545
Kandahar, Kandahar, Afghanistan61511,3345
Jolly Harbour, Antigua and Barbuda835795
Cassada Gardens, Saint John, Antigua and Barbuda515535
Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina31858425
El Talar, Buenos Aires, Argentina23575255
Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina1,77581,9715
Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina37455455
Sarandi, Buenos Aires, Argentina21553145
San Carlos, Corrientes, Argentina9121255
Los Arboles, Mendoza, Argentina21652055
San Jose, Mendoza, Argentina46615835
San Vicente, Misiones, Argentina521845
Argentina, Santiago del Estero, Argentina8151155
Broadmeadow, New South Wales, Australia16151545
Hornsby, New South Wales, Australia1,08951,1525
Lane Cove, New South Wales, Australia65847485
Minto, New South Wales, Australia43174555
Northmead, New South Wales, Australia37152,0295
Peakhurst, New South Wales, Australia695575
Penrith, New South Wales, Australia43056615
Pyrmont, New South Wales, Australia51953,8015
Ultimo, New South Wales, Australia28155975
Windsor, New South Wales, Australia19452335
Burpengary, Queensland, Australia64675375
Scarborough, Queensland, Australia13951705
Stapylton, Queensland, Australia54956675
Tanunda, South Australia, Australia1,00251,0285
Oakleigh, Victoria, Australia33953455
Prahran, Victoria, Australia19452435
Red Cliffs, Victoria, Australia7022565
Wangaratta, Victoria, Australia25552825
Wendouree, Victoria, Australia56045915
Windsor, Victoria, Australia18151595
Victoria Park, Western Australia, Australia7851005
Pamhagen, Burgenland, Austria23552425
Arnoldstein, Kaernten, Austria875885
Rosenberg, Kaernten, Austria635695
Giano dell'Umbria, Perugia, Italy18251845
Ponsacco, Pisa, Italy68066515
Monsummano Terme, Pistoia, Italy89178045
Campagnola Emilia, Reggio Nell'Emilia, Italy16851755
Novellara, Reggio Nell'Emilia, Italy30553025
Poggio Torriana, Rimini, Italy22242705
Verucchio, Rimini, Italy9841235
Civitavecchia, Rome, Italy42351,1505
Castel San Giorgio, Salerno, Italy32753955
Cetara, Salerno, Italy25752555
Olbia, Sassari, Italy20251935
Berbenno di Valtellina, Sondrio, Italy15151515
Castel Viscardo, Terni, Italy585605
Narni, Terni, Italy17552195
Mazara del Vallo, Trapani, Italy24252355
Paceco, Trapani, Italy23352295
Avio, Trento, Italy505655
Grigno, Trento, Italy22362345
Lavis, Trento, Italy22842375
Riva del Garda, Trento, Italy4911585
Trento, Trento, Italy12712215
Casier, Treviso, Italy36373535
Loria, Treviso, Italy63827195
San Fior, Treviso, Italy37053945
Vacil, Treviso, Italy14331865
Vidor, Treviso, Italy79158105
Castellamonte, Turin, Italy36553805
Cavalicco, Udine, Italy69256555
Fagagna, Udine, Italy15061495
Osoppo, Udine, Italy13111095
Ovaro, Udine, Italy15831,0585
Cantello, Varese, Italy14151425
Gerenzano, Varese, Italy14651595
Mornago, Varese, Italy27652985
Vigonovo, Venezia, Italy523525
Lignana, Vercelli, Italy13551355
Lozzolo, Vercelli, Italy805805
Lavagno, Verona, Italy21462125
Trevenzuolo, Verona, Italy33553225
Asiago, Vicenza, Italy24642765
Chiampo, Vicenza, Italy40754715
Pedemonte, Vicenza, Italy24652085
Pianezze, Vicenza, Italy21652565
Tezze sul Brenta, Vicenza, Italy7821195
Velo d'Astico, Vicenza, Italy64857795
Yallahs, Saint Thomas, Jamaica53554945
Savanna-la-Mar, Westmoreland, Jamaica35833185
Iwakura, Aichi, Japan31553065
Moriyama-ku, Aichi, Japan32853075
Tsushima, Aichi, Japan1394315
Akita, Akita, Japan62056505
Kothur, Telangana, India27753415

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779