Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 30,501 to 30,600 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Montezuma, Indiana616586
New Harmony, Indiana776716
North, Indiana616966
North Webster, Indiana966906
Notre Dame, Indiana13661386
Paragon, Indiana13363616
Richland, Indiana756696
Silver Lake, Indiana61786536
Springville, Indiana20981966
Winona Lake, Indiana976996
Aurelia, Iowa726666
Britt, Iowa906876
Corning, Iowa13561936
Crescent, Iowa756726
Dakota City, Iowa446486
Essex, Iowa436396
Farley, Iowa32453266
Goldfield, Iowa596706
Greenfield, Iowa15751786
Hartley, Iowa686666
Hills, Iowa17761816
Hinton, Iowa486476
Inwood, Iowa536546
Janesville, Iowa18861966
Keota, Iowa9771216
La Porte City, Iowa14271286
Laurens, Iowa73667686
Long Grove, Iowa557496
Manilla, Iowa496476
McGregor, Iowa626596
Mount Vernon, Iowa1076966
Moville, Iowa676636
Ogden, Iowa11561046
Palo, Iowa21471776
Panora, Iowa717656
Prairie City, Iowa897796
Sac City, Iowa11781076
Strawberry Point, Iowa986986
Swisher, Iowa926896
Wapello, Iowa12961156
Belleville, Kansas19361906
Caney, Kansas18961996
Conway Springs, Kansas767696
Hiawatha, Kansas39666396
Madison, Kansas1,20061,3336
Meade, Kansas587526
Milford, Kansas746606
Oberlin, Kansas22362756
Osawatomie, Kansas11751186
Saint Francis, Kansas11551046
Scott City, Kansas17561826
Sedgwick, Kansas10561046
Stilwell, Kansas28372666
Thomas, Kansas13261326
Argillite, Kentucky746696
Bardwell, Kentucky826796
Berry, Kentucky916826
Booneville, Kentucky737656
Burnside, Kentucky16261856
California, Kentucky13571116
Drakesboro, Kentucky10381166
Earlington, Kentucky18461866
Eastview, Kentucky456456
Fordsville, Kentucky597536
Hardyville, Kentucky566536
Jenkins, Kentucky846796
Lewisport, Kentucky35161,0356
Mammoth Cave, Kentucky616576
Mount Olivet, Kentucky906846
Central Village, Connecticut427406
Griswold, Connecticut13261216
Hampton, Connecticut11961156
Hebron, Connecticut39582886
Montville, Connecticut24842646
Pomfret, Connecticut61767926
Salisbury, Connecticut17281256
Weatogue, Connecticut14861126
Marydel, Delaware678636
Millville, Delaware796736
Astatula, Florida17061876
Big Pine Key, Florida14461346
Bryceville, Florida546516
Champions Gate, Florida25572526
Greenville, Florida23461346
Greenwood, Florida1037776
Indian Rocks Beach, Florida72862,8336
Indian Village, Florida14362866
Lawtey, Florida756656
Mayport, Florida45083266
McDavid, Florida18463276
North Miami Beach, Florida483976
Panama, Florida19942326
Sopchoppy, Florida469416
Southport, Florida1466956
Viera, Florida24562356
Wellborn, Florida13461206
Zolfo Springs, Florida17071516
Adrian, Georgia16471996
Arlington, Georgia19162456
Berkeley Lake, Georgia71771,7456

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779