Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 14,801 to 14,900 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Marietta, Texas853782
Revolution, North Carolina8501100
Wade, North Carolina85147613
Mytishchi, Moscow, Russia850810
Joal-Fadiout, Thies, Senegal8501040
Harrismith, Free State, South Africa8511011
Gwanpyeong-dong, Daejeon, South Korea853883
Sabang, Cebu, Philippines850980
Dziadowo, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland8502200
Dobczyce, Malopolskie, Poland851841
Ciechanow, Mazowieckie, Poland850920
Duchnow, Mazowieckie, Poland857806
Zbychowo, Pomorskie, Poland853953
Arganil, Coimbra, Portugal850850
Barosa, Leiria, Portugal853832
Sanbuk, North Jeolla, South Korea8501860
Sant Esteve Sesrovires, Barcelona, Spain8501180
Quintana del Pidio, Burgos, Spain851771
Arnuero, Cantabria, Spain8551049
Monte, Cantabria, Spain8571027
Torres, Jaen, Spain858968
Funes, Navarre, Spain85339533
Santo, Ourense, Spain850900
Kellyton, Alabama8542634
Webb, Alabama858648
Wellington, Alabama850760
Bouse, Arizona8561065
Altus, Arkansas857796
Higden, Arkansas854794
Monette, Arkansas850730
Pangburn, Arkansas854774
Summers, Arkansas853953
Arcade, Pontevedra, Spain850840
Mara, Zaragoza, Spain850860
Thulhiriya, Kaegalla, Sri Lanka850330
Kisa, Ostergotland, Sweden8502050
Skogstorp, Sodermanland, Sweden853773
Unterentfelden, Aargau, Switzerland851851
Neftenbach, Zurich, Switzerland8522492
Zhongzheng District, Keelung City, Taiwan8511471
The Bluff, North Eleuthera, The Bahamas8503240
Douz, Kebili, Tunisia851851
Yazibasi, Izmir, Turkey852962
Bugolobi, Kampala, Uganda8512041
Kingsbridge, Devon, United Kingdom851691
Aveley, Essex, United Kingdom854444
Broomfield, Essex, United Kingdom857988
Stoke Gifford, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom850770
Cambuslang, Lanarkshire, United Kingdom853853
Melton Ross, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom8501360
Stoke Ferry, Norfolk, United Kingdom850710
Arztal, Steiermark, Austria850860
Gossendorf, Steiermark, Austria850840
Vals, Tirol, Austria8501200
Daulatpur, Khulna, Bangladesh8501270
Islampur, Mymensingh, Bangladesh850530
Eden Lodge, Saint Michael, Barbados851781
Recogne, Luxembourg, Belgium855855
Huoxian, Beijing, China8501000
Ninghua, Fujian, China8501070
Pingchuan, Fujian, China8541476
Daxin, Guangdong, China8501940
Guanghai, Guangdong, China8503630
Jida, Guangdong, China850940
Liangxi, Guangdong, China85138912
Shuibu, Guangdong, China8501000
Raohe, Heilongjiang, China850850
Linxi, Inner Mongolia, China85179717
Ehu, Jiangsu, China850850
Hexi, Jiangsu, China850930
Yangcheng, Jiangsu, China8501070
Lushan, Jiangxi, China8541004
Jingyue, Jilin, China8501090
Santaizi, Liaoning, China850820
Dazhushan, Shandong, China8501200
Dongqing, Sichuan, China8501030
Minghui, Sichuan, China85858484
Datan, Zhejiang, China8501580
Gibbons, Alberta, Canada8531083
Britannia Beach, British Columbia, Canada8501200
Blumenort, Manitoba, Canada8571066
Cow Bay, Nova Scotia, Canada850760
Sebringville, Ontario, Canada8511112
Mansonville, Quebec, Canada857897
Shannon, Quebec, Canada853863
Trois-Pistoles, Quebec, Canada852842
Glynde, South Australia, Australia8511111
Caulfield, Victoria, Australia850430
Cockburn Central, Western Australia, Australia850970
Ilhota, Santa Catarina, Brazil8511261
Guapiacu, Sao Paulo, Brazil8511731
Askeaton, Limerick, Ireland8501050
Agliano Terme, Asti, Italy851811
San Jose del Puente, Mexico, Mexico8501240
San Carlos, Tamaulipas, Mexico8501000
Sidi Boumoussa, Souss - Massa - Draa, Morocco850700
Gees, Drenthe, Netherlands8501020
Emst, Gelderland, Netherlands850840
Fornebu, Viken, Norway8501020
Trujillo, Colon, Honduras850810

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779