Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 25,401 to 25,500 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Santa Maria di Gesu, Catania, Italy16333796
Bovolenta, Padova, Italy16322553
Caselle, Padova, Italy16311611
Grapeland, Texas16371646
Highpoint, Ohio16372028
Lakeview, Ohio16381498
Olmsted Falls, Ohio1632416124
Rocky Hill, New Jersey1631721011
Stockton, New Jersey16371627
Hoa Dong, Nghe An, Vietnam16301590
Stephenson, Virginia16381406
Worcester, New York16381768
Blowing Rock, North Carolina16351525
Fall Creek, Wisconsin16381468
Waldo, Wisconsin1631216912
Webster, Wisconsin16391489
Guanta, Anzoategui, Venezuela16316831
Kieu Dong, Hai Phong, Vietnam1631621314
Kamiah, Idaho16391449
Pine, Idaho16321662
Lane Park, Illinois1633012823
Descanso, California16381607
Dakota, Minnesota16331773
Glasgow, Delaware163431610
Moreland, Georgia163101229
Readfield, Maine16351605
Agua Azul do Norte, Para, Brazil16321622
Cabedelo, Paraiba, Brazil16311,4032
Picos, Piaui, Brazil16332474
Apriltsi, lovech, Bulgaria16301830
Xifu, Fujian, China16321652
Gaolan, Guangdong, China16332733
Tangtang, Guangdong, China16332646
Xiangzhou, Guangxi Zhuang, China16311701
Jiyuan, Henan, China16312181
Xinzhen, Henan, China163932325
Kingston On Murray, South Australia, Australia16304320
Dhulia, Khulna, Bangladesh16301470
Quenast, Brabant wallon, Belgium16301630
Beke, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium16303950
Desselgem, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium16311981
Cambui, Minas Gerais, Brazil16409670
Sao Joao, Pernambuco, Brazil16451895
Saint-Mathieu, Quebec, Canada1641023013
Saint-Michel, Quebec, Canada16442734
Changhu, Jiangxi, China16401600
Fushan, Sichuan, China16401810
Candelaria, Misiones, Argentina164617713
Wentworthville, New South Wales, Australia16431,16211
Holden Hill, South Australia, Australia16421522
Thebarton, South Australia, Australia16402140
Rudong, Guangdong, China164425517
Xinlian, Guangdong, China16437623
Linian, Jiangsu, China16403350
Castel Volturno, Caserta, Italy16401990
Gramolazzo, Lucca, Italy16402220
Bresso, Milano, Italy16422343
Oyama, Shizuoka, Japan1640250
Mzuzu, Mzuzu City, Malawi16401890
Dia, Gujarat, India16402020
Umargam, Gujarat, India16422162
Lalru, Punjab, India16421542
Middelbeers, North Brabant, Netherlands16411301
Devonport, Auckland Region, New Zealand16411422
Hammerfest, Troms og Finnmark, Norway16458714
Nasirabad, Sindh, Pakistan16401810
Urbania, Pesaro E Urbino, Italy16421592
Pederobba, Treviso, Italy16421632
Taman, Jawa Timur, Indonesia16412331
Giv'at Hayyim Ihud, Central, Israel16442035
Bnei Ayish, Southern, Israel16411025
Pozzolo Formigaro, Alessandria, Italy16434335
Conversano, Bari, Italy1641316914
El Rincon, Guanajuato, Mexico16401700
La Union, Jalisco, Mexico16402790
Alphen, North Brabant, Netherlands16401660
Stefanesti, Arges, Romania16441604
Bardejov, Presovsky kraj, Slovakia1641216012
Kumsa-dong, Busan, South Korea16401630
Corum, Corum, Turkey1641516813
Vilagarcia de Arousa, Pontevedra, Spain16421452
Alberic, Valencia, Spain16401490
Hyltebruk, Halland, Sweden16406240
Granges-Paccot, Fribourg, Switzerland16402500
Fuentes, Cuenca, Spain16402390
Robertsbridge, East Sussex, United Kingdom16441573
Eynsham, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom16431663
Marianna, Arkansas164111579
Rison, Arkansas1642014818
Montagne, Gironde, France16411551
Kaysersberg, Haut-Rhin, France16403900
Fougerolles, Indre, France16441714
Shushan, Zhejiang, China164817610
Zamberk, Pardubicky, Czech Republic1641216410
Poricany, Stredocesky, Czech Republic16421602
Walbeck, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany16401630
Lantignie, Rhone, France16451605
Montagny, Rhone, France16412272
Pouzauges, Vendee, France16411841
Saeby, North Jutland, Denmark16401700

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779