Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 31,601 to 31,700 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Waretown, New Jersey2562722122
Belleville, New York2561921
Djong Ha, Hai Duong, Vietnam25663638
Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire, United Kingdom25642524
Ejido, Almeria, Spain25623304
Urnieta, Gipuzkoa, Spain25633013
Cabanillas del Campo, Guadalajara, Spain25664068
Rose Hill, Kansas2561923718
Milliken, Colorado25672447
Dillon, Montana2561530512
Valparaiso, Florida2561720816
Hamilton, Massachusetts25672387
Brown City, Michigan2561323111
Manton, Michigan2562024121
Villamarzana, Rovigo, Italy25602060
Dolo, Venezia, Italy25602700
Hazor, Northern, Israel25602350
Val Brembilla, Bergamo, Italy25662536
Biandrate, Novara, Italy25652545
San Giorgio in Bosco, Padova, Italy25603880
Taman Molek, Johor, Malaysia25623462
s-Heer Arendskerke, Zeeland, Netherlands25623982
Lambare, Central, Paraguay25732203
Cetara, Salerno, Italy25752555
Abasolo, Guanajuato, Mexico2571627316
Jacona de Plancarte, Michoacan de Ocampo, Mexico257446410
Dobbaspet, Karnataka, India2577025770
Furlong, Pennsylvania2571223612
Midland, Pennsylvania25793608
Albany, Vermont2571960222
Olney, Texas25793147
Poolville, Texas2571324211
Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Ain, France25702500
Dizy, Marne, France25752605
Valledupar, Cesar, Colombia2571437647
Fuerstenfeldbruck, Bavaria, Germany25732443
Tiefenbach, Bavaria, Germany25732284
Trappes, Yvelines, France25732913
Vargem Grande, Santa Catarina, Brazil257118258118
Barra Bonita, Sao Paulo, Brazil25733773
Kribi, Sud, Cameroon257101,07855
L'Orignal, Ontario, Canada257836210
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia25731962
Ruijin Shi, Jiangxi, China25763006
Louzhu, Shaanxi, China25733643
Wujin, Sichuan, China25733483
Baiyang, Zhejiang, China2571033810
Ottignies, Brabant wallon, Belgium25712711
Sao Jose, Bahia, Brazil25712831
Morongo Valley, California25782448
Florissant, Colorado2571321212
Palisade, Colorado25762366
Hughesville, Maryland2573121624
Nahant, Massachusetts25752595
Chubbuck, Idaho25762346
Fort Meade, Florida2571523913
Holly Ford, Florida257102767
Lake Butler, Florida2573423030
La Brea, Siparia, Trinidad and Tobago2571443612
Snina, Presovsky kraj, Slovakia2571024910
Totnes, Devon, United Kingdom2571027913
Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom2571364841
Kaiseraugst, Aargau, Switzerland2571540115
Bonaduz, Graubunden, Switzerland2571833518
St. Margrethen, Saint Gallen, Switzerland25703110
Kinnared, Halland, Sweden25892879
Bubendorf, Basel-Country, Switzerland25832613
Sankt Niklaus, Valais, Switzerland25863066
Argentona, Barcelona, Spain2581325811
Orkoien, Navarre, Spain25832966
Fyffe, Alabama2581022210
Jemison, Alabama2582022017
Al Lith, Makkah, Saudi Arabia25802610
Zaborske, Presovsky kraj, Slovakia2581929520
Chenove, Cote-d'Or, France2581444333
Vire-sur-Lot, Lot, France25842534
Ludes, Marne, France25882588
Steti, Ustecky, Czech Republic25802460
Nuenen, North Brabant, Netherlands25873519
Aguadulce, Cocle, Panama2584627746
Rio Abajo, Los Santos, Panama2582423212
Roscrea, Tipperary, Ireland25802380
Jacinto City, Texas25803130
Laporte, Pennsylvania2584354
Dundee, New York2583127529
Mohawk, New York2581731614
Tobaccoville, North Carolina2581428215
Bristol, New York25813471
Darien, Georgia2582323434
Midway, Kentucky25873877
Piedmont, Missouri2581124710
Malta, Montana2581125010
Roundup, Montana2581721814
Geneva, Nebraska2581125510
Freeburg, Illinois25892409
Monte Rio, California25893018
Newport, California25873097
Lyons, Colorado25862306
Rineyville, Kentucky2581620515
Port Deposit, Maryland2581423713

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779