Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 32,901 to 33,000 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Lanna, Orebro, Sweden2851777545
Buckingham, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom28542894
St Austell, Cornwall, United Kingdom28562777
Chichester, West Sussex, United Kingdom28581445
Tolmin, Goriska, Slovenia28532874
Nederokkerzeel, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium28502870
Visoko, Zenica-Doboj, Bosnia and Herzegovina28562886
Esplanada, Bahia, Brazil28511,2071
Utopia, Ontario, Canada28521,3615
Braganca, Para, Brazil28512861
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh, India28552644
Khatima, Uttarakhand, India28513241
Brembate, Bergamo, Italy28582909
La Machorra, Queretaro, Mexico28518500
Kapel, Gelderland, Netherlands2851134411
Controguerra, Teramo, Italy28572457
Pianiga, Venezia, Italy28532913
Te Puke, Bay of Plenty Region, New Zealand28523012
Tagajo-shi, Miyagi, Japan28553075
Saint Anthony, Idaho2852025617
Center, Indiana28522902
Holt, Florida2852543320
Knob Noster, Missouri28582438
Pomerol, Gironde, France28512931
Erstein, Bas-Rhin, France28512801
Picardie, Bas-Rhin, France28503520
Epinal, Vosges, France28522682
Suedliches Anhalt, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany285930513
Laubach, Hesse, Germany28543254
Windeck, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany28663216
Arpajon, Essonne, France28662786
Saint-Aunes, Herault, France28602580
Dinard, Ille-et-Vilaine, France28626012
Scharnhausen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany28603690
Otterbach, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany28612270
Thiais, Val-de-Marne, France28693128
Birkenfeld, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany28632793
Zell am Moos, Oberoesterreich, Austria2861837819
Magura, Khulna, Bangladesh28602180
Xinfeng, Guangdong, China2861229713
San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina2861236612
San Miguel, La Pampa, Argentina2863226832
Ballinger, Texas2861533010
Bloomington, Texas28681878
Iron Ridge, Wisconsin286932010
Williston, New York2864339962
Kingfisher, Oklahoma28682488
Elkview, West Virginia2863723334
Grandin, North Dakota28601,1100
Langshyttan, Dalarna, Sweden28604120
Compostela, Cebu, Philippines28643106
Ujazd, Opolskie, Poland2861824617
Raciborz, Slaskie, Poland28671,0907
Goeztepe, Istanbul, Turkey28674057
Muir of Ord, Inverness, United Kingdom28662826
Kiln, Mississippi2862624722
Verona, Missouri2862828527
Savoy, Illinois2861023710
Nathrop, Colorado28642884
Juliette, Georgia2862428512
Carroll, Iowa2864123831
Bronston, Kentucky2861431113
Great Mills, Maryland286102289
Nomi, Ishikawa, Japan28653196
Sugaya, Saitama, Japan28602990
Sungai Besar, Selangor, Malaysia28642844
Santa Catarina, Mexico, Mexico28623664
Ossona, Milano, Italy28603300
Ranelagh, Dublin City, Ireland2865728357
Haveri, Karnataka, India28613971
Wakad, Maharashtra, India2862528625
Mezolak, Veszprem, Hungary28702760
Kharsawan, Jharkhand, India2871429314
Toride, Ibaraki, Japan28702030
Nasu, Tochigi, Japan28742844
Rampet, Telangana, India28712961
Brogliano, Vicenza, Italy2871537015
Broadway, North Carolina2872325020
Manchester Township, New Jersey2872323820
Newport, Pennsylvania2873724227
Eastover, South Carolina2872330919
Newington, Virginia287993954
Vale, Oregon2872096880
Bonneuil-les-Eaux, Oise, France28733213
Graulhet, Tarn, France28742934
Chapinero, Bogota, Colombia2872336833
San Antonio, Heredia, Costa Rica2871446614
Bad Camberg, Hesse, Germany28742718
Meerane, Saxony, Germany2871235412
Waldenburg, Saxony, Germany28773787
Gelsted, Southern, Denmark28713241
Ensfeld, Bavaria, Germany28702910
Wirsberg, Bavaria, Germany28732772
Mutonga, Lunda Norte, Angola2874821635
Bondi, New South Wales, Australia28712751
Zonhoven, Limburg, Belgium28713141
Guangde, Guangdong, China28743695
Pincourt, Quebec, Canada2871029612
Grosse Ile, Michigan2871724916
Kawkawlin, Michigan28782868

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779