Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 43,301 to 43,400 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Gangshan, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan7795381754
Dunstable, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom780241,65034
Montfoort, Utrecht, Netherlands7802089721
Sha Po, Central and Western, Hong Kong780141,77942
Wantage, New Jersey7801679816
Guachene, Cauca, Colombia78062,3018
Saint-Ouen, Seine-Saint-Denis, France7801068011
Jianyang County, Sichuan, China780151,02319
Elizabeth, South Australia, Australia78001,3480
Ramat HaKovesh, Central, Israel7811397821
Bawshar, Muscat, Oman78107870
Borgosesia, Vercelli, Italy78147234
Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany78177348
Lanark, Illinois78178487
Blue Ridge, Georgia7825143846
Chongyi, Jiangxi, China78297757
Sinshih Township, Tainan City, Taiwan78201,4380
Djong Hai, Soc Trang, Vietnam782222,06463
Barboursville, Virginia7821253010
Sutherlin, Oregon7823074824
Neuruppin, Brandenburg, Germany78258215
Esson, Calvados, France78237533
Twist, Lower Saxony, Germany7833281936
Hochbrueck, Bavaria, Germany78301,7080
Homewood, Alabama7831997516
Hawthorne, Nevada783211,17215
East Bridgewater, Massachusetts7834575250
Vergennes, Vermont7831387211
Lawnside, New Jersey7834575344
Fort Stockton, Texas7832698321
Newton Grove, North Carolina783121,07511
Newtown, Ohio78331,7153
Broek, South Holland, Netherlands7831678816
Qiryat Bialik, Haifa, Israel7831479514
Villa Guerrero, Mexico, Mexico78407830
Ryugasaki, Ibaraki, Japan784283767
Balozi, Kekavas, Latvia78441,5657
Bray, Eure, France78467406
Zeulenroda-Triebes, Thuringia, Germany7841358011
Muurame, Central Finland, Finland7843381136
Son Tinh, Quang Ngai, Vietnam784171,10119
Godley, Texas7842283521
Troy, Illinois7844869643
La Grange Park, Illinois7853275527
Park City, Illinois7851786019
Springfield, Nebraska785108168
Tequesta, Florida78557535
La Plata, Maryland7857457750
Tona, Barcelona, Spain7851388013
Bella Vista, Tucuman, Argentina78521,3012
Fergus, Ontario, Canada785231,134118
Kenswick, Texas78521,8613
Palmerton, Pennsylvania7863993746
Far Hills, New Jersey7864489672
Jeongeup, North Jeolla, South Korea78651,36411
Differdange, Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg78631,3583
Karawaci, Banten, Indonesia78612,2033
Bitung, Sulawesi Utara, Indonesia7861271912
Idukki, Kerala, India7863681137
Crystal City, Missouri7862172818
Coomera, Queensland, Australia7861764516
Shaxi, Jiangsu, China78621,0732
Jose Bonifacio, Sao Paulo, Brazil7864178841
Pont-Eveque, Isere, France78681,46514
Bernhausen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany78771,0547
Nakatsugawa, Gifu, Japan7871181513
Dong Thanh, Long An, Vietnam78741,1094
Brighouse, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom7871375613
West Horndon, Essex, United Kingdom78711,0501
Hudiksvall, Gavleborg, Sweden787685811
Antonio Prado, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil787121,28617
Wangniudun, Guangdong, China7871497614
Independence, Indiana78797479
Crestwood, Kentucky7874065230
Boyne City, Michigan7882671522
Fortuna, California7883667524
Waterford, Ohio788271,80642
Feura Bush, New York7883081527
Ghent, New York7882785127
Berching, Bavaria, Germany78851,2546
San Francisco, Jalisco, Mexico7881591717
Chonchi, De Los Lagos, Chile78827882
Baileux, Hainaut, Belgium7881985919
Oakham, Rutland, United Kingdom788181,03218
Bucuresti, Bucuresti, Romania788151,23915
Dumas, Arkansas7881989414
Idiazabal, Gipuzkoa, Spain78991,2469
Seongsan, Gyeonggi, South Korea78902320
Knoxville, Iowa7894178858
Park City, Kentucky7891776817
Perkins, Oklahoma7892584422
Whitehouse, Texas7892666020
Arndell Park, New South Wales, Australia7891679216
Qiaoxi, Hebei, China7891692321
Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina79029152
Lebanon, Illinois790401,82376
Pfullendorf, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany790111,17613
Farmersville, Texas7906277744
Meolo, Venezia, Italy7901778717
Vidor, Treviso, Italy79158105

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779