Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 44,301 to 44,400 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Leeuwen, Limburg, Netherlands88522,0692
Edinboro, Pennsylvania8853282930
Rowesville, South Carolina88511,5471
Decatur, Tennessee8853887532
San Nicolas, Cartago, Costa Rica88523,0212
Kronberg im Taunus, Hesse, Germany885154,55887
East Garafraxa, Ontario, Canada8851061,604219
Bulnes, Del Bio-Bio, Chile88531,8693
Nova Hartz, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil885121,70916
Hortolandia, Sao Paulo, Brazil886291,22841
Beaumont, Quebec, Canada8861592017
Berriz, Biscay, Spain8863094428
Braubach, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany886121,24318
Facatativa, Cundinamarca, Colombia886331,15360
Hartville, Ohio8867083763
Penns Grove, New Jersey8863796434
Quinlan, Texas8877464045
Niteroi, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil887151,65517
Nakagyo-ku, Kyoto, Japan8871487410
Jaranwala, Punjab, Pakistan8873564921
Ancon, Panama, Panama88781,0647
Linden, Upper Demerara-Berbice, Guyana887531,00145
Hoskote, Karnataka, India8871590115
Tumakuru, Karnataka, India887462,235102
Clinton, Michigan8872691427
Bland, Missouri8871193310
Xiasha, Zhejiang, China88701,9990
Pont-Scorff, Morbihan, France8871470214
Oberursel, Hesse, Germany8871790216
Bad Sobernheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany8871295811
Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom88778586
Balice, Malopolskie, Poland88701,1390
Balassagyarmat, Nograd, Hungary888117678
Jarrell, Texas8885872939
Harborcreek, Pennsylvania8882188623
Manikganj, Dhaka, Bangladesh8881579239
San Antonio, Guayas, Ecuador88808880
Sarre-Union, Bas-Rhin, France88801,9030
La Motte-Servolex, Savoie, France888561,28296
Bogalusa, Louisiana8885871939
Flat Rock, Illinois888141,16123
Callery, Pennsylvania8893873028
Carbondale, Pennsylvania8894294933
Ranson, West Virginia8893681135
Sinton, Texas889331,27526
Huwei, Yunlin, Taiwan8891699818
Toa Payoh, Singapore, Singapore889231,13642
Sakado, Saitama, Japan889121,56730
Settala, Milano, Italy889111,30211
Genas, Rhone, France889241,22138
GroSSalmerode, Hesse, Germany88958717
Juan Dolio, San Pedro De Macoris, Dominican Republic889361,05746
Renchen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany8893984436
Woodville, South Australia, Australia88951,4996
Fengrun District, Hebei, China889242,49224
Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Canada889281,15632
Shashi, Hubei, China89061,87010
Alabel, Sarangani, Philippines8902388723
Weston, Massachusetts8902880626
Georgetown, Pennsylvania890391,69384
Laichingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany8901993919
Naoussa, South Aegean, Greece8901085010
Ivrea, Turin, Italy8902593431
Santa Maria a Monte, Pisa, Italy89137273
Monsummano Terme, Pistoia, Italy89178045
Dharuhera, Haryana, India8912361819
Anjur, Tamil Nadu, India8916088163
Mendon, Massachusetts891321,05326
Xiangshan, Guangxi Zhuang, China89179717
Liaoyuan, Jilin, China891301,31330
Karben, Hesse, Germany8911587215
Bad Gandersheim, Lower Saxony, Germany8921092810
Elsteraue, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany892221,80226
Saint-Romain, Charente, France8921597310
Cochran, Georgia892521,64563
Shannon, Georgia89232,1413
Atherton, California892111,01922
Hawesville, Kentucky892132,48613
Nocera Inferiore, Salerno, Italy89281,0568
Bareggio, Milano, Italy89289438
Lematang, Lampung, Indonesia89208970
Branesti, Ilfov, Romania8925695256
El Socorro, San Juan-Laventille, Trinidad and Tobago8927693376
Fragosos, Santa Catarina, Brazil89208810
Kenton, Ohio8922592623
Lafayette, Tennessee8933783828
Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania89349803
Bloomfield, Indiana8933486423
Paradise, California8933784934
Fort Macleod, Alberta, Canada893651,735136
Lublin, Lubelskie, Poland893221,61422
Bigastro, Alicante, Spain8931590015
Lutterworth, Leicestershire, United Kingdom8932491724
Shrewsbury, Shropshire, United Kingdom8942287630
Utrera, Seville, Spain89421,2562
Springs, Pennsylvania8942686525
Klasterec nad Ohri, Ustecky, Czech Republic894211,36930
Fredericia, Southern, Denmark894121,08012
El Rosario, La Paz, El Salvador89409740
Villaverla, Vicenza, Italy89447564

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779