Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 47,201 to 47,300 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Upington, Northern Cape, South Africa1,309181,82118
Skagway, Alaska1,30933503
Ungaran, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia1,309341,67634
Montegrosso d'Asti, Asti, Italy1,309441,30944
Aprilia, Latina, Italy1,309121,76014
Borne, Overijssel, Netherlands1,3102689418
Bodegraven, South Holland, Netherlands1,310341,37542
Pingyuan, Shandong, China1,310182,40122
Walford, Iowa1,31091,48711
Bordon, Hampshire, United Kingdom1,310141,33414
Gushan, Zhejiang, China1,310201,55720
Oubei, Zhejiang, China1,310161,69518
Marschacht, Lower Saxony, Germany1,311431,49644
Woerrstadt, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany1,31113691
La Morra, Cuneo, Italy1,311491,32645
Andrews, Texas1,311411,37435
Tra Noc, Tra Vinh, Vietnam1,3113843223
Yanggam-myeon, Gyeonggi, South Korea1,311141,60033
Jackson, Alabama1,311671,43360
Eysins, Vaud, Switzerland1,312211,40823
Albergaria-A-Velha, Aveiro, Portugal1,3121195914
Kendal, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia1,312682,06670
Gorgo al Monticano, Treviso, Italy1,312631,23352
Jhagadia, Gujarat, India1,312111,76226
Vougy, Haute-Savoie, France1,312321,02529
Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh, India1,313361,29341
Uxbridge, Ontario, Canada1,313441,37150
Redhill, Surrey, United Kingdom1,313251,43722
Slinger, Wisconsin1,313391,67842
Marco Island, Florida1,313361,45944
Cardiff-by-the-Sea, California1,31461,7146
Henstedt-Ulzburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany1,314291,38028
Xiaogang, Zhejiang, China1,314311,45443
Budapest, Budapest, Hungary1,3141001,893109
Westfield, Pennsylvania1,3141989716
Qiaotou, Shandong, China1,315321,64634
Foz do Iguacu, Parana, Brazil1,315984,028354
Kanakapura Taluk, Karnataka, India1,315261,23532
Kikugawa, Shizuoka, Japan1,315251,64025
Klundert, North Brabant, Netherlands1,316181,67016
Sega, Verona, Italy1,31711,3051
Wayne, Illinois1,317571,51260
Holly Springs, Mississippi1,317791,31758
Chantrea, Svay Rieng, Cambodia1,317231,43023
Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang, China1,318371,32645
Hulst, Limburg, Belgium1,31801,3510
Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm, Bavaria, Germany1,318391,72544
Burgbrohl, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany1,319271,30927
Gap, Pennsylvania1,319391,24133
Las Vegas, New Mexico1,319441,33835
Wahiawa, Hawaii1,319251,13024
Moncofa, Castellon, Spain1,319411,77945
Keizan, North Gyeongsang, South Korea1,320131,57723
Tremblay-en-France, Seine-Saint-Denis, France1,320391,81268
Kanazawa-shi, Ishikawa, Japan1,3201166411
Tieling, Liaoning, China1,320211,48621
Juye, Shandong, China1,321271,46728
Grey Lynn, Auckland Region, New Zealand1,321184896
Abuja, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria1,32181,2528
Winslow, Maine1,321541,11050
Byron, Georgia1,322771,11265
Cirencester, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom1,322161,92434
Neuchatel, Neuchatel, Switzerland1,322271,34125
Carmen, Campeche, Mexico1,322241,79227
Danville, Pennsylvania1,322782,195139
Lodi, Ohio1,323201,22319
Carbondale, Illinois1,323621,07050
Agrinio, Western Greece, Greece1,323282,10371
Larnaca, ???????, Cyprus1,323152,77922
Cerignola, Foggia, Italy1,323221,31320
Ponte a Moriano, Lucca, Italy1,32411,3251
Veduggio con Colzano, Monza E Della Brianza, Italy1,324321,35232
Baru, Chiriqui, Panama1,324868,991622
Rayne, Louisiana1,324671,26746
Nepean, Ontario, Canada1,324441,46357
Coudersport, Pennsylvania1,324541,32950
Wellsville, New York1,324491,50245
Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina1,325271,53728
Taiyuan, Taitung, Taiwan1,32521,3862
Chatham, Virginia1,326462,04943
Yoqneam Illit, Northern, Israel1,32682,1868
Serraria, Espirito Santo, Brazil1,32601,3380
Grieskirchen, Oberoesterreich, Austria1,326111,30414
Grund, Saxony, Germany1,326221,23021
Thann, Haut-Rhin, France1,326192,38025
Litomysl, Pardubicky, Czech Republic1,327141,70114
Sarrebourg, Moselle, France1,327111,29711
Naestved, Zealand, Denmark1,327222,24420
Hampton, New Jersey1,327251,34424
Saldanha, Western Cape, South Africa1,32701,4510
Gangxia, Jiangsu, China1,32751,7074
Turnhout, Antwerpen, Belgium1,328181,55319
Macclesfield, Cheshire, United Kingdom1,328261,35629
Park Forest, Illinois1,329831,14364
North Judson, Indiana1,330401,50038
Monrovia, Maryland1,330401,43540
Brunn, Bavaria, Germany1,33041,6250
Azkoitia, Gipuzkoa, Spain1,331311,39029
Tanjung Pelepas, Johor, Malaysia1,331192,33929
Savannah, Tennessee1,332481,57038

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779