Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 53,201 to 53,300 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Saint-Jerome, Quebec, Canada4,1291524,751139
Almhult, Vastra Gotaland, Sweden4,13062,5106
Brownsville, Tennessee4,1301195,563186
Wytheville, Virginia4,1331267,862175
Liyang, Jiangsu, China4,1331245,302172
Fords, New Jersey4,134643,39824
Sondrio, Sondrio, Italy4,134554,20664
Jhajjar, Haryana, India4,1355264,356511
Savage, Minnesota4,137633,80159
McAlester, Oklahoma4,138576,13232
Ringwood, New Jersey4,1391304,237114
Sandton, Gauteng, South Africa4,1399911,207440
Sabaneta, Antioquia, Colombia4,1411084,596142
North Richland Hills, Texas4,1413673,586265
Circleville, Ohio4,143957,08881
Wrightstown, Wisconsin4,1431244,561125
Marshall, Minnesota4,1453785,254611
Port Orange, Florida4,1452622,65896
Union, Illinois4,14726710,090608
Widnes, Cheshire, United Kingdom4,148335,49048
Bomlitz, Lower Saxony, Germany4,148284,28228
Jiamusi, Heilongjiang, China4,1501294,526133
Seongbuk-dong, Seoul, South Korea4,150205,26121
Logansport, Indiana4,1511313,960100
Linwood, Pennsylvania4,154723,80588
Taito, Chiba, Japan4,154644,711140
Pirmasens, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany4,1551004,915119
Bedford, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom4,156324,19033
Farmington, Missouri4,156903,41570
Beitou, Taipei City, Taiwan4,159585,44879
Baldwyn, Mississippi4,160944,74095
Canning Vale, Western Australia, Australia4,160373,69145
Olocuilta, La Paz, El Salvador4,163233,93523
Leola, Pennsylvania4,163517,55054
Phoenixville, Pennsylvania4,1631214,044105
Merrimack, New Hampshire4,1641334,627172
Neumuenster, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany4,164643,99875
Ociaz, Wielkopolskie, Poland4,165154,09015
Fiumicino, Rome, Italy4,166647,396148
Buffalo, Wyoming4,166154,20614
Temperance, Michigan4,1663206,506313
Cedarburg, Wisconsin4,1671494,161133
Bnei Brak, Tel Aviv, Israel4,167214,88646
Aptos, California4,172874,51782
Guildford District, Surrey, United Kingdom4,173184,59616
Tonglu, Zhejiang, China4,174384,89342
Ji'an, Jiangxi, China4,1745854,719601
Uruapan, Michoacan de Ocampo, Mexico4,174545,75068
Madison, Tennessee4,1752364,491203
Christiansburg, Virginia4,176932,91965
Liberty, North Carolina4,176315,06631
Bluffton, Indiana4,1761205,364116
Betim, Minas Gerais, Brazil4,177554,46559
Garden City Park, New York4,179753,57777
Kaifeng, Henan, China4,1801325,592194
Tecate, Baja California, Mexico4,1831115,064121
Woodhaven, Michigan4,1841047,3641,099
Kenitra, Gharb - Chrarda - Beni Hssen, Morocco4,18551910,091528
Sdot Yam, Haifa, Israel4,187010,1830
North, South Carolina4,1872687,211588
Eleuthera, Central Eleuthera, The Bahamas4,18712518,821543
Shangqiu, Henan, China4,1871617,695169
Strasburg, Virginia4,18819026,132942
Imatra, South Karelia, Finland4,1891597,347357
Francenigo, Treviso, Italy4,190144,58815
Maple Heights, Ohio4,1911045,13882
Kelheim, Bavaria, Germany4,19358,3765
Ashland, Massachusetts4,193624,27451
Cozumel, Quintana Roo, Mexico4,19685338
Huffman, Texas4,197894,30876
Pohang, North Gyeongsang, South Korea4,201769,645262
Noble Park, Victoria, Australia4,20324,3602
Marion, South Carolina4,204433,65332
Franklin Furnace, Ohio4,2071515,612213
Yarmouth, Maine4,2071343,00282
San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina4,2095265,638656
Villeneuve-d'Ascq, Nord, France4,209585,45582
Iskandar Puteri, Johor, Malaysia4,2111747,568346
Harderwijk, Gelderland, Netherlands4,213404,41049
Guzhen, Guangdong, China4,2131394,687144
Yongzhou, Hunan, China4,2134004,756397
Laurinburg, North Carolina4,2141224,822102
San Juan de Moro, Castellon, Spain4,216574,60265
Tianliao District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan4,216487,56786
Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, United Kingdom4,216814,24183
Lower Nazareth, Pennsylvania4,21711214,034275
Mouscron, Hainaut, Belgium4,217844,47586
Lebanon, New Jersey4,222655,35456
Puchov, Trenciansky kraj, Slovakia4,2232416,977393
Glastonbury, Connecticut4,2231536,203148
Helsingborg, Scania, Sweden4,2241385,941191
Atibaia, Sao Paulo, Brazil4,225685,940105
Oroville, California4,2251593,51070
Charleston, Illinois4,2292844,380259
Sebastopol, California4,230988,818210
Clinton, Wisconsin4,2301610,162106
Duryea, Pennsylvania4,231374,43837
Dangshan, Anhui, China4,234646,75198
Fairbanks, Alaska4,235234,24819
Colchester District, Essex, United Kingdom4,236634,03276

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779