Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 56,001 to 56,100 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Palmdale, California11,0163686,059196
Linz, Oberoesterreich, Austria11,01625118,003394
Boston Heights, Ohio11,018020,6790
Little Neck, New York11,0241914,23823
College Park, Maryland11,0252637,532237
Germantown, Wisconsin11,03828412,642316
Linan, Zhejiang, China11,04715313,333180
Si-dong, South Gyeongsang, South Korea11,05613916,200153
Brno, Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic11,05723214,840407
Nijmegen, Gelderland, Netherlands11,0733008,938169
Geneve, Geneva, Switzerland11,087136,15613
Parker, Colorado11,0893469,156272
Fruitland, Idaho11,09573020,7071,029
Barueri, Sao Paulo, Brazil11,10625618,478521
New Canaan, Connecticut11,10712119,947178
Changping, Guangdong, China11,11033114,062332
Lincoln, California11,11613811,657110
Orange, Connecticut11,12541010,293382
Dulles Town Center, Virginia11,1302566,681162
Yanchao District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan11,1311077,48077
Newtown, Pennsylvania11,13419017,092165
Douglas, Arizona11,13722510,185223
Harsewinkel, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany11,140629,6438
Ripon, California11,14316560,031597
Calais, Pas-de-Calais, France11,1468316,72084
Mount Pleasant, Michigan11,14927516,306242
Charleston, North Carolina11,15611620,552177
Vonore, Tennessee11,15625214,410319
Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada11,15814141,201410
Midway, Tennessee11,16223218,748335
Bremerhaven, Bremen, Germany11,16316423,059446
Surprise, Arizona11,16949011,178410
Toms River, New Jersey11,1725619,713274
Buin, Metropolitana, Chile11,1731479,009154
Oranjestad, Aruba, Aruba11,17617176,3601,853
Lacey, Washington11,18719710,428181
Branford, Connecticut11,19014715,641135
Tepotzotlan, Mexico, Mexico11,19783013,892828
Millburn, New Jersey11,20610817,368108
Powder Springs, Georgia11,21621812,247115
Makati City, National Capital District, Philippines11,23017716,186302
Stanley, North Carolina11,23126927,233349
Castle Rock, Colorado11,24224510,543207
Ciudad Lazaro Cardenas, Michoacan de Ocampo, Mexico11,2485143,329447
Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands11,25141917,906368
St. Charles, Missouri11,2568118,01085
Waller, Texas11,25834236,928871
Nola, Napoli, Italy11,26042217,798589
Dongyi, Zhejiang, China11,27749811,818503
Belleville, New Jersey11,27838011,716497
Yangmei District, Taoyuan, Taiwan11,29422311,670240
New Castle, Pennsylvania11,29629211,516252
Baoying, Jiangsu, China11,30521913,536218
Brueck, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany11,31423414,366286
Marshall, Texas11,31717614,343161
Kornwestheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany11,3468513,43475
Sterling, Illinois11,35316712,681150
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia11,35523715,003263
Forest Grove, Oregon11,36144912,309462
Vidalia, Georgia11,36518923,554339
Citrus Heights, California11,37446012,860454
Blue Bell, Pennsylvania11,38232315,588382
Holly Springs, North Carolina11,39712115,178111
Sihanoukville, Krong Preah Sihanouk, Cambodia11,39765017,305912
West Thurrock, Essex, United Kingdom11,39715533,864199
Pueblo Nuevo, Queretaro, Mexico11,41706100
Manheim, Pennsylvania11,4182839,990252
Liling, Hunan, China11,41927111,460262
Chuo Ku, Osaka, Japan11,43213516,817188
Camas, Washington11,43912713,188109
Guetersloh, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany11,4407425,40686
Guishan District, Taoyuan, Taiwan11,44326312,312325
Bad Berleburg, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany11,4441099,342104
Meridian, Mississippi11,44618811,103146
Berkel en Rodenrijs, South Holland, Netherlands11,45992215,4901,244
Loveland, Ohio11,45918911,574148
Highland Park, Illinois11,4608011,41387
Campbellsville, Kentucky11,46222011,124205
San Salvador, San Salvador, El Salvador11,46553113,959576
Desert Hot Springs, California11,4687,0973,0901,179
Quincy, Illinois11,46936712,593321
Jackson, Minnesota11,473354,15547
Warrington, Cheshire, United Kingdom11,48213412,239125
Girona, Girona, Spain11,48530012,954318
Mount Pleasant, Texas11,4867224,66358
Texas City, Texas11,49224221,702280
Huaibei, Anhui, China11,49530814,878373
Pudahuel, Metropolitana, Chile11,50124113,113174
Victoria, Texas11,50759316,843498
Cartago, Cartago, Costa Rica11,51113020,842197
Huntingdon Valley, Pennsylvania11,51813811,443111
Fuquay-Varina, North Carolina11,52621410,407156
Bentivoglio, Bologna, Italy11,52621920,064367
Envigado, Antioquia, Colombia11,5277128,139134
Ismaning, Bavaria, Germany11,52929711,397297
Richfield, Minnesota11,5312261,45320
Zaozhuang, Shandong, China11,53632315,039347
Jaguariaiva, Parana, Brazil11,539117,1571
Mill Valley, California11,55835811,771323
Vernon, British Columbia, Canada11,5619355,516218

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779