Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 23,001 to 23,100 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Echirolles, Isere, France21232403
Saint-Sauveur, Isere, France433763
Mont-de-Marsan, Landes, France15635289
Chemery, Loir-et-Cher, France413403
Cheverny, Loir-et-Cher, France883873
Choussy, Loir-et-Cher, France653643
Meusnes, Loir-et-Cher, France693672
La Haie-Fouassiere, Loire-Atlantique, France17131713
Le Cellier, Loire-Atlantique, France32633673
Le Landreau, Loire-Atlantique, France14631433
Mouzeil, Loire-Atlantique, France613634
Chilleurs-aux-Bois, Loiret, France883893
Pannes, Loiret, France47734463
Saint-Denis-de-l'Hotel, Loiret, France27132953
Champigne, Maine-et-Loire, France653623
Martigne-Briand, Maine-et-Loire, France913893
Sanziers, Maine-et-Loire, France783763
Sarre, Maine-et-Loire, France403773
Segre, Maine-et-Loire, France13231253
Segre-en-Anjou Bleu, Maine-et-Loire, France403403
Carentan, Manche, France903893
Domjean, Manche, France47034323
Allemant, Marne, France453443
Chamery, Marne, France903903
Mardeuil, Marne, France15331813
Beaujolais, Martinique, France643623
Martinique, Martinique, France1083703
Sainte-Marie, Martinique, France593663
Perumanallur, Tamil Nadu, India563553
Pudupakkam, Tamil Nadu, India843803
Sankarankovil, Tamil Nadu, India31132823
Vedavakkam, Tamil Nadu, India453422
Kandukur, Telangana, India21032093
Warangal, Telangana, India102326430
Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India9731073
Shamli, Uttar Pradesh, India17835088
Kalyani, West Bengal, India453773
Siliguri, West Bengal, India583605
Tanjung Priok, Jakarta Raya, Indonesia5731383
Cibinong, Jawa Barat, Indonesia86639363
Majalengka, Jawa Barat, Indonesia15431558
Pasir, Jawa Barat, Indonesia753573
Jimbaran, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia18634363
Pati, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia18033416
Banyumas, Jawa Timur, Indonesia16531631
Banyuwangi, Jawa Timur, Indonesia67836753
Barat, Jawa Timur, Indonesia15031883
Benowo, Jawa Timur, Indonesia553573
Tulungagung, Jawa Timur, Indonesia543553
Tanjung, Kalimantan Selatan, Indonesia15132563
Pulau, Riau, Indonesia10935865
Percut, Sumatera Utara, Indonesia44035065
Basra, Al-Basrah, Iraq58931,3833
Ballyjamesduff, Cavan, Ireland15631553
Kingscourt, Cavan, Ireland155324511
Charleville, Cork, Ireland783773
Baldoyle, Dublin City, Ireland11931333
Dalkey, Dublin City, Ireland23732403
Howth, Dublin City, Ireland663723
Sandyford, Dublin City, Ireland57335793
Kildare, Kildare, Ireland23132233
Luimneach, Limerick, Ireland46234623
Castlebellingham, Louth, Ireland17331953
Kells, Meath, Ireland49038914
Ballymote, Sligo, Ireland16531643
Kilbeggan, Westmeath, Ireland663663
El'ad, Central, Israel413403
Gedera, Central, Israel13632539
Kadima, Central, Israel37335353
Kefar Malal, Central, Israel16231623
Nes Ziyyona, Central, Israel12632093
Zikhron Yaaqov, Haifa, Israel66136893
En HaNaziv, Northern, Israel733733
Gazit, Northern, Israel73639147
Nazareth, Northern, Israel54437313
Ne'ot Mordekhay, Northern, Israel37433843
Shamir, Northern, Israel69931,3233
Katzrin, Quneitra, Israel9931213
Bet Qama, Southern, Israel16831653
Sa'ad, Southern, Israel15331773
Ram Allah, West Bank, Israel19332293
Bellaria, Alessandria, Italy15331533
Carbonara Scrivia, Alessandria, Italy52435173
Occimiano, Alessandria, Italy63439106
Pozzolo Formigaro, Alessandria, Italy16434335
Morro d'Alba, Ancona, Italy16831673
Pieve Santo Stefano, Arezzo, Italy13631112
Folignano, Ascoli Piceno, Italy633733
Castagnole delle Lanze, Asti, Italy12831302
Dusino San Michele, Asti, Italy11931263
Grumo Appula, Bari, Italy20932443
Ruvo di Puglia, Bari, Italy13331262
Montesarchio, Benevento, Italy473482
Saiano, Benevento, Italy28834776
Cazzano Sant'Andrea, Bergamo, Italy42934623
Cortenuova, Bergamo, Italy433423
Fara Gera d'Adda, Bergamo, Italy38334133
Grumello del Monte, Bergamo, Italy71335683
Chikushino-shi, Fukuoka, Japan803843
Iizuka, Fukuoka, Japan853852

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779