Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 26,601 to 26,700 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Hodeng-au-Bosc, Seine-Maritime, France48846914
Montivilliers, Seine-Maritime, France2,54543,9144
Oissel, Seine-Maritime, France15241514
Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Seine-Maritime, France17141774
Sainte-Adresse, Seine-Maritime, France544221
Vieux-Rouen-sur-Bresle, Seine-Maritime, France41943874
Sailly-Saillisel, Somme, France474515
Graulhet, Tarn, France28742934
Castelsarrasin, Tarn-et-Garonne, France39444064
Persan, Val-d'Oise, France10141014
Creteil, Val-de-Marne, France834854
Le Luc, Var, France16541644
Carpentras, Vaucluse, France26442704
Puymeras, Vaucluse, France18241593
Serignan-du-Comtat, Vaucluse, France914903
Vacqueyras, Vaucluse, France47744714
Fontenay-le-Comte, Vendee, France18641764
Montaigu, Vendee, France684774
Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile, Vendee, France14741474
Golbey, Vosges, France22043693
Brienon-sur-Armancon, Yonne, France28143054
Brion, Yonne, France17041833
Cry, Yonne, France24042484
Buc, Yvelines, France75148804
Chatou, Yvelines, France12341254
Allmendingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany58045604
Amtzell, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany6548910
Benningen am Neckar, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany994964
Bingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany33543913
Bodersweier, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany794844
Boehmenkirch, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany46844424
Boennigheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany58145784
Denkendorf, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany40644494
Dielheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany11441264
Dobel, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany21941884
Dornstetten, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany39543843
Ehningen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany18141603
Emmendingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany32343426
Erlenbach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany924904
Ertingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany21942164
Frickingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany99041,4654
Frittlingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany12941042
Gaertringen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany934864
Geislingen an der Steige, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany60246074
Gerstetten, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany58845814
Glottertal, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany534574
Uvalda, Georgia844763
Waco, Georgia1094924
Wildwood, Georgia534494
Captain Cook, Hawaii33643192
Hanalei, Hawaii16641554
Kapaa, Hawaii70745753
Koloa, Hawaii30444184
Schofield Barracks, Hawaii52844624
Bliss, Idaho494464
Cambridge, Idaho414424
Downey, Idaho844754
Grace, Idaho14944344
Hagerman, Idaho974954
Hauser, Idaho26843174
Kingston, Idaho564504
Lapwai, Idaho604573
Menan, Idaho734694
Mountain Home AFB, Idaho20441792
Shoshone, Idaho1044994
Albany, Illinois554533
Arenzville, Illinois434414
Bloomingdale, Illinois404434
Bluford, Illinois914944
Capron, Illinois744724
Clifton, Illinois844734
Crossville, Illinois664844
Cuba, Illinois494433
Dallas City, Illinois13241514
De Kalb, Illinois72941,3166
Diamond, Illinois9841524
East Peoria, Illinois11541103
Elizabethtown, Illinois6942393
Fairmount, Illinois554534
Fowler, Illinois514474
Franklin Grove, Illinois11741104
Grand Chain, Illinois10041334
Granville, Illinois22742334
Greenview, Illinois544523
Harmon, Illinois22642274
Hennepin, Illinois11449674
Herscher, Illinois6441194
Highlands, Illinois434464
Hudson, Illinois35744074
Irving, Illinois704894
Lacon, Illinois774744
Ladd, Illinois724704
Liberty, Illinois15041464
Macon, Illinois694694
Meredosia, Illinois854834
Metamora, Illinois29643444
Mound City, Illinois554484
Mulberry Grove, Illinois604564
Oblong, Illinois914834
Oreana, Illinois424414

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779