Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 47,101 to 47,200 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Lubin, Wielkopolskie, Poland1043311433
Tournan-en-Brie, Seine-et-Marne, France1,176331,25936
Maromme, Seine-Maritime, France1,014331,30629
Abbeville, Somme, France625333409
La Mothe-Achard, Vendee, France4,482334,50333
Biberach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany2,756333,66939
Freiburg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany2,430332,58237
Boca Chica, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic2,5643314,07464
Muurame, Central Finland, Finland7843381136
Wissous, Essonne, France1,049331,25533
Morlaix, Finistere, France1,923332,21344
Schwedt/Oder, Brandenburg, Germany1,087334,625190
Rockenhausen, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany2,211332,52133
Crimmitschau, Saxony, Germany966331,02730
Siek, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany7683372821
Tiquisate, Escuintla, Guatemala4,598334,63544
Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany7163364031
Gersthofen, Bavaria, Germany3,195334,02236
Huangzhai, Zhejiang, China4523349833
Wuxiang, Zhejiang, China1,730331,94234
Facatativa, Cundinamarca, Colombia886331,15360
Tulua, Valle del Cauca, Colombia801331,21844
Pocosol, Alajuela, Costa Rica1,806331,91633
Limon, San Jose, Costa Rica2293346670
Ogulin, Karlovacka, Croatia1943334672
Mosciano Sant'Angelo, Teramo, Italy770331,04424
Collegno, Turin, Italy3,084333,02872
Robassomero, Turin, Italy2,773333,88230
Origgio, Varese, Italy1,758332,31847
Grezzana, Verona, Italy4,074334,11136
Negrar, Verona, Italy9273395633
Khammam, Telangana, India899331,32933
Badung, Bali, Indonesia2,494332,41331
Abbeyleix, Laois, Ireland2,011332,401133
Cappagh, Limerick, Ireland5,465334,75336
Kfar Saba, Central, Israel1,734332,87491
Karmi'el, Northern, Israel2,910334,55328
Corato, Bari, Italy1,731331,79635
Laives, Bolzano/Bozen, Italy1,860332,36438
Leon de los Aldama, Guanajuato, Mexico1,546332,19748
Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexico1,608331,96828
Cunduacan, Tabasco, Mexico8513387933
Larache, Tanger - Tetouan, Morocco1,039331,21333
Coevorden, Drenthe, Netherlands1,107331,12932
Hoogeveen, Drenthe, Netherlands2,114332,35449
Almere Haven, Flevoland, Netherlands4423342133
Sprundel, North Brabant, Netherlands8063352613
Kwintsheul, South Holland, Netherlands1,029331,885110
Sassenheim, South Holland, Netherlands3,750334,39529
Lier, Viken, Norway2653325933
Zama, Kanagawa, Japan1,018331,43031
Tsurumi Ku, Osaka, Japan6033381048
Kawaguchi, Saitama, Japan1,390331,47430
Toda, Saitama, Japan6183365933
Visaginas, Utena, Lithuania3,730333,49533
Tampoi, Johor, Malaysia2,175332,32845
Alor Setar, Kedah, Malaysia924331,76368
Kwajalein Atoll, Marshall Islands738331,08766
San Jose, Chiapas, Mexico710331,09611
Morinda, Punjab, India1723317333
Fort Drum, New York3,771332,21623
Hampton Bays, New York9223381229
Hilton, New York5363344127
Kenmore, New York1,120331,20129
New York Mills, New York2,782334,90237
Port Chester, New York4,088333,52527
Carthage, North Carolina4523334229
Coats, North Carolina1943316533
Erwin, North Carolina3593331530
Lansing, North Carolina2,334331,73126
Coquille, Oregon3753335524
Albrightsville, Pennsylvania3543331128
Bridgeville, Pennsylvania3,627336,44637
Lewisburg, Pennsylvania1,0053392729
Mount Union, Pennsylvania1,491332,29838
Clarksville, Virginia4083392655
Floyd, Virginia5543355125
Grove, Virginia6213348729
Woodford, Virginia3693333925
Hoquiam, Washington3243329126
Newman Lake, Washington7053375834
Milton, West Virginia4383335328
Saylorsburg, Pennsylvania3533329128
Turtle Creek, Pennsylvania673331,208108
Honea Path, South Carolina7953370929
Landrum, South Carolina1,815331,76129
Gordonsville, Tennessee1,142331,29641
Harrison, Tennessee4393339927
Lakeland, Tennessee6003354437
Edgerton, Wisconsin1,046331,26329
Holmen, Wisconsin7523372928
Oregon, Wisconsin8753387928
Suamico, Wisconsin4433337426
Phuoc Hoa, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam68339954
Berlin, New Hampshire5773359624
Kingston, New Hampshire933331,24329
Littleton, New Hampshire2,671332,63931
Blairstown, New Jersey6343363933
Stewartsville, New Jersey7053392829
Altamont, New York5673361366

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779